ACO Hole-I-Day Singles Regional

Updated 9:49pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Katherine Kennedy (1)
(bye) (32)
Daniel Spencer (17) 21
4
Dalton Hardy (16) 15
Dave Wright (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Doug Gasser (8)
Trae Kelly (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
James Washington Jr (12)
Dawn Kennedy (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Ted Cecil (4)
Michael Robinson (3)
(bye) (30)
Jason Spencer (19) 13
3
Chad Tate (14) 21
Brandon Brooks (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
River Gusti (6)
Kamryn Belvin (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Brian Roth (10)
Duane Hardy (15) 21
1
Robert Keene (18) 11
(bye) (31)
Hunter Tate (2)
Katherine Kennedy (1) 21
A
2
Daniel Spencer (17) 9
Dave Wright (9) 21
B
3
Doug Gasser (8) 11
Trae Kelly (5) 18
C
James Washington Jr (12) 21
Dawn Kennedy (13) 21
D
2
Ted Cecil (4) 14
Michael Robinson (3) 21
E
Chad Tate (14) 10
Brandon Brooks (11) 21
F
2
River Gusti (6) 8
Kamryn Belvin (7) 17
G
1
Brian Roth (10) 21
Duane Hardy (15) 21
H
4
Hunter Tate (2) 9
Katherine Kennedy (1) 5
I
4
Dave Wright (9) 21
James Washington Jr (12) 18
J
3
Dawn Kennedy (13) 21
Michael Robinson (3) 8
K
1
Brandon Brooks (11) 21
Brian Roth (10) 21
L
1
Duane Hardy (15) 7
Dave Wright (9) 21
M
3
Dawn Kennedy (13)
Brandon Brooks (11) 13
N
3
Brian Roth (10) 21
Dave Wright (9) 7
O
2
Brian Roth (10) 21
Brian Roth (10) 16
1
Dave Wright (9) 21
Dave Wright (9) 21
4
Brian Roth (10) 5
Dave Wright (9)
(bye) (32)
Dalton Hardy (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Jason Spencer (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Robert Keene (18)
(bye) (31)
Dalton Hardy (16) 12
H
4
Hunter Tate (2) 21
(bye) (25)
G
Kamryn Belvin (7)
(bye) (21)
F
River Gusti (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Chad Tate (14)
Jason Spencer (19)
D
1
Ted Cecil (4) 21
(bye) (27)
C
Trae Kelly (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Doug Gasser (8)
Robert Keene (18) 21
A
2
Daniel Spencer (17) 12
Hunter Tate (2) 21
4
Kamryn Belvin (7) 10
River Gusti (6) 21
Chad Tate (14) 16
Ted Cecil (4) 21
Trae Kelly (5) 15
Doug Gasser (8) 11
2
Robert Keene (18) 21
Hunter Tate (2) 21
J
4
James Washington Jr (12) 4
River Gusti (6) 21
I
1
Katherine Kennedy (1) 15
Ted Cecil (4) 21
L
1
Duane Hardy (15) 5
Robert Keene (18) 10
K
2
Michael Robinson (3) 21
Hunter Tate (2) 21
1
River Gusti (6) 12
Ted Cecil (4) 21
2
Michael Robinson (3) 12
Hunter Tate (2) 20
N
3
Brandon Brooks (11) 21
Ted Cecil (4) 21
M
3
Dawn Kennedy (13)
Brandon Brooks (11) 17
2
Ted Cecil (4) 21
Ted Cecil (4) 20
O
2
Dave Wright (9) 21
Dave Wright (9)

1st

  Dave Wright (9)

2nd

  Brian Roth (10)

3rd

  Ted Cecil (4)

4th

  Brandon Brooks (11)

5th

  Hunter Tate (2)

  Dawn Kennedy (13)

7th

  River Gusti (6)

  Michael Robinson (3)

9th

  James Washington Jr (12)

  Katherine Kennedy (1)

  Duane Hardy (15)

  Robert Keene (18)

13th

  Kamryn Belvin (7)

  Chad Tate (14)

  Trae Kelly (5)

  Doug Gasser (8)

17th

  Dalton Hardy (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Jason Spencer (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Daniel Spencer (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Dave Wright (9) 21 W vs.
Brian Roth (10) 5 L 4 00:29

Final

Brian Roth (10) 16 L vs.
Dave Wright (9) 21 W 1 27:06

Elimination Final

Ted Cecil (4) 20 L vs.
Dave Wright (9) 21 W 2 17:59

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon Brooks (11) 17 L vs.
Ted Cecil (4) 21 W 2 00:09

Winners Final

Dave Wright (9) 7 L vs.
Brian Roth (10) 21 W 2 17:07

Elimination 6

Hunter Tate (2) 20 L vs.
Brandon Brooks (11) 21 W 3 18:25

Ted Cecil (4) 21 W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (13) L 3 25:54

Elimination 5

Hunter Tate (2) 21 W vs.
River Gusti (6) 12 L 1 08:16

Ted Cecil (4) 21 W vs.
Michael Robinson (3) 12 L 2 11:37

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Brooks (11) 13 L vs.
Brian Roth (10) 21 W 3 18:27

Dave Wright (9) 21 W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (13) L 3 08:43

Elimination 4

Hunter Tate (2) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 4 L 4 09:57

River Gusti (6) 21 W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (1) 15 L 1 18:12

Robert Keene (18) 10 L vs.
Michael Robinson (3) 21 W 2 13:49

Ted Cecil (4) 21 W vs.
Duane Hardy (15) 5 L 1 15:20

Elimination 3

Doug Gasser (8) 11 L vs.
Robert Keene (18) 21 W 2 24:44

Hunter Tate (2) 21 W vs.
Kamryn Belvin (7) 10 L 4 13:46

River Gusti (6) 21 W vs.
Chad Tate (14) 16 L 15:01

Ted Cecil (4) 21 W vs.
Trae Kelly (5) 15 L 17:51

Winners 2

Brian Roth (10) 21 W vs.
Duane Hardy (15) 7 L 1 12:50

James Washington Jr (12) 18 L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (13) 21 W 3 21:22

Katherine Kennedy (1) 5 L vs.
Dave Wright (9) 21 W 4 11:45

Michael Robinson (3) 8 L vs.
Brandon Brooks (11) 21 W 1 14:44

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
River Gusti (6) W 36:48

(bye) (23) L vs.
Doug Gasser (8) W 40:35

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (7) W 37:38

(bye) (27) L vs.
Trae Kelly (5) W 24:18

(bye) (29) L vs.
Chad Tate (14) W 39:47

Dalton Hardy (16) 12 L vs.
Hunter Tate (2) 21 W 4 15:16

Jason Spencer (19) L vs.
Ted Cecil (4) 21 W 1 04:09

Robert Keene (18) 21 W vs.
Daniel Spencer (17) 12 L 2 29:00

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 57:51

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 57:51

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 57:51

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 57:51

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 57:51

(bye) (30) L vs.
Jason Spencer (19) W 22:48

(bye) (32) L vs.
Dalton Hardy (16) W 28:12

Robert Keene (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 22:29

Winners 1

Brandon Brooks (11) 21 W vs.
River Gusti (6) 8 L 2 11:59

Dave Wright (9) 21 W vs.
Doug Gasser (8) 11 L 3 17:42

Dawn Kennedy (13) 21 W vs.
Ted Cecil (4) 14 L 2 16:07

Duane Hardy (15) 21 W vs.
Hunter Tate (2) 9 L 4 17:01

Kamryn Belvin (7) 17 L vs.
Brian Roth (10) 21 W 1 15:05

Katherine Kennedy (1) 21 W vs.
Daniel Spencer (17) 9 L 2 17:13

Michael Robinson (3) 21 W vs.
Chad Tate (14) 10 L 15:26

Trae Kelly (5) 18 L vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 21 W 15:33

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
James Washington Jr (12) W 57:51

(bye) (23) L vs.
Brian Roth (10) W 57:51

(bye) (25) L vs.
Doug Gasser (8) W 57:51

(bye) (27) L vs.
River Gusti (6) W 57:51

(bye) (29) L vs.
Ted Cecil (4) W 57:51

(bye) (31) L vs.
Hunter Tate (2) W 57:51

Brandon Brooks (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 57:51

Daniel Spencer (17) 21 W vs.
Dalton Hardy (16) 15 L 4 19:44

Dave Wright (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 57:51

Dawn Kennedy (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 57:51

Duane Hardy (15) 21 W vs.
Robert Keene (18) 11 L 1 13:55

Jason Spencer (19) 13 L vs.
Chad Tate (14) 21 W 3 14:28

Kamryn Belvin (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 57:51

Katherine Kennedy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 57:51

Michael Robinson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 57:51

Trae Kelly (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 57:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20