1117 Pool Becc

Updated 9:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ken M
(bye)
Stu
Curt
John Mann
(bye)
(bye)
Alex
Dusty B
(bye)
Carl
Jerrod
John Servoss
Jan
(bye)
Mike H
Bob P.
(bye)
Dustin
Jerry Mann
Jerry S
(bye)
(bye)
Jack Mc.
Lee
(bye)
(bye)
Brian B
Britt
Kim Barnes
(bye)
Hailey
Ken M
A
Curt
John Mann
B
Alex
Dusty B
C
Jerrod
John Servoss
D
Mike H
Bob P.
E
Dustin
Jerry S
F
Jack Mc.
Lee
G
Brian B
Britt
H
Hailey
Ken M
I
John Mann
Jerrod
J
John Servoss
Bob P.
K
Jerry S
Brian B
L
Britt
Ken M
M
Jerrod
Bob P.
N
Brian B
Jerrod
O
Brian B
Brian B
Jack Mc.
Brian B
(bye)
Stu
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Carl
Jan
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry Mann
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kim Barnes
(bye)
Stu
H
Hailey
(bye)
G
Lee
Carl
F
Jack Mc.
Jan
E
Dustin
Jerry Mann
D
Mike H
(bye)
C
Dusty B
(bye)
B
Alex
Kim Barnes
A
Curt
Stu
Lee
Jack Mc.
Jan
Jerry Mann
Dusty B
Alex
Kim Barnes
Lee
J
John Servoss
Jack Mc.
I
John Mann
Dusty B
L
Britt
Alex
K
Jerry S
John Servoss
Jack Mc.
Britt
Alex
Jack Mc.
N
Bob P.
Britt
M
Ken M
Jack Mc.
Britt
Jack Mc.
O
Jerrod
Jack Mc.

1st

  Brian B

2nd

  Jack Mc.

3rd

  Jerrod

4th

  Britt

5th

  Bob P.

  Ken M

7th

  John Servoss

  Alex

9th

  Lee

  John Mann

  Dusty B

  Jerry S

13th

  Stu

  Jan

  Jerry Mann

  Kim Barnes

17th

  Hailey

  Carl

  Dustin

  Mike H

  Curt

Final

Brian B W vs.
Jack Mc. L 02:47

Elimination Final

Jack Mc. W vs.
Jerrod L 38:30

Elimination Semi-final

Jack Mc. W vs.
Britt L 00:15

Winners Final

Jerrod L vs.
Brian B W 01:04:49

Elimination 6

Britt W vs.
Ken M L 52:15

Jack Mc. W vs.
Bob P. L 01:29:19

Elimination 5

Britt W vs.
Alex L 41:27

John Servoss L vs.
Jack Mc. W 52:23

Winners Semi-finals

Bob P. L vs.
Brian B W 52:38

Ken M L vs.
Jerrod W 25:51

Elimination 4

Alex W vs.
Jerry S L 00:16

Dusty B L vs.
Britt W 52:38

Jack Mc. W vs.
John Mann L 49:17

Lee L vs.
John Servoss W 31:13

Elimination 3

Alex W vs.
Kim Barnes L 57:40

Jack Mc. W vs.
Jan L 01:17:55

Jerry Mann L vs.
Dusty B W 01:08:06

Stu L vs.
Lee W 59:06

Winners 2

Bob P. W vs.
Jerry S L 45:29

Brian B W vs.
Britt L 48:28

Jerrod W vs.
John Servoss L 45:59

Ken M W vs.
John Mann L 45:10

Elimination 2

Carl L vs.
Jack Mc. W 45:41

Jan W vs.
Dustin L 01:44:40

Jerry Mann W vs.
Mike H L 39:35

Kim Barnes W vs.
Curt L 41:37

Stu W vs.
Hailey L 37:19

Winners 1

Bob P. W vs.
Dustin L 01:49:41

Britt W vs.
Hailey L 01:05:40

Dusty B L vs.
Jerrod W 36:32

Jerry S W vs.
Jack Mc. L 58:06

John Mann W vs.
Alex L 01:27:50

John Servoss W vs.
Mike H L 37:30

Ken M W vs.
Curt L 01:07:17

Lee L vs.
Brian B W 38:31

Round 1

Britt W vs.
Kim Barnes L 46:46

Carl L vs.
Jerrod W 01:21:21

Dustin W vs.
Jerry Mann L 50:08

John Servoss W vs.
Jan L 39:05

Stu L vs.
Curt W 33:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20