Final - Match 2
Donnie Long/DJ Long W vs.
Kyle Anderson/Josh Glover L Board 2 07:34
Final
Kyle Anderson/Josh Glover L vs.
Donnie Long/DJ Long W Board 7 13:32
Elimination Final
Donnie Long/DJ Long W vs.
Sylvester Kennedy / Stanley Nelson L Board 6 10:28
Elimination Semi-final
Brandon Sparks/Rob Thomson L vs.
Donnie Long/DJ Long W Board 2 12:12
Winners Final
Kyle Anderson/Josh Glover W vs.
Sylvester Kennedy / Stanley Nelson L Center Court 21:52
Elimination 8
Brandon Sparks/Rob Thomson W vs.
Hunter Smith & Zach Adams L Center Court 27:43
Terry Amos / Jackie Amos L vs.
Donnie Long/DJ Long W Board 7 11:53
Elimination 7
Nick Gardner/Conner Kelso L vs.
Brandon Sparks/Rob Thomson W Center Court 14:47
Terry Amos / Jackie Amos W vs.
Brock Beasley/Lane Cruse L Board 2 14:23
Winners Semi-finals
Kyle Anderson/Josh Glover W vs.
Hunter Smith & Zach Adams L Center Court 15:05
Sylvester Kennedy / Stanley Nelson W vs.
Donnie Long/DJ Long L Center Court 19:59
Elimination 6
Brandon Sparks/Rob Thomson W vs.
Ben McLemore / Katlyn Hamm L Board 2 10:32
Brock Beasley/Lane Cruse W vs.
Maddie McBride/Garrison McBride L Board 2 16:17
Nick Gardner/Conner Kelso W vs.
Landon Jackson/Josh Keene L Board 7 17:26
Terry Amos / Jackie Amos W vs.
Johnny Smith/Lb Eubanks L Board 3 15:25
Elimination 5
Cannon Hatcher/Rob DeFir L vs.
Nick Gardner/Conner Kelso W Board 6 12:05
Chris Day/Chase Puckett L vs.
Brock Beasley/Lane Cruse W Board 8 15:31
Terry Amos / Jackie Amos W vs.
Jacob Dachtler/Zack Beerman L Board 9 18:43
Tom Carpenter/Tristan Gourley L vs.
Brandon Sparks/Rob Thomson W Board 6 13:31
Winners 3
Johnny Smith/Lb Eubanks L vs.
Hunter Smith & Zach Adams W Board 3 07:43
Kyle Anderson/Josh Glover W vs.
Maddie McBride/Garrison McBride L Board 3 14:24
Landon Jackson/Josh Keene L vs.
Donnie Long/DJ Long W Board 9 16:10
Sylvester Kennedy / Stanley Nelson W vs.
Ben McLemore / Katlyn Hamm L Board 1 29:52
Elimination 4
Brandon Sparks/Rob Thomson W vs.
Travis Hatcher/Chris Woods L Board 8 17:17
Cannon Hatcher/Rob DeFir W vs.
Malik Miller/Atari Thomas L Center Court 17:53
Chris Day/Chase Puckett W vs.
Ashley Taylor/Chip Garrett L Board 7 21:39
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley L vs.
Tom Carpenter/Tristan Gourley W Board 6 20:07
Jeremy Hankins/Reed Shook L vs.
Jacob Dachtler/Zack Beerman W Board 6 15:47
Martina Belt/Bryce Jefferson L vs.
Brock Beasley/Lane Cruse W Board 6 10:44
Nick Gardner/Conner Kelso W vs.
Ty Eubanks/Lynda Oglesby L Board 2 19:48
William Lorman / Zachary Rush L vs.
Terry Amos / Jackie Amos W Board 4 32:47
Elimination 3
Chris Day/Chase Puckett W vs.
Buddy Hurtt/Harold Norris L Board 1 12:48
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley W vs.
Steve Neblett/Andrew McDaniel L Board 5 01:33:44
Efriam Skerrett/Scott Malone L vs.
Cannon Hatcher/Rob DeFir W Board 8 13:23
Martina Belt/Bryce Jefferson W vs.
Gary Marlin/Kam Street L Board 2 11:45
Nick Gardner/Conner Kelso W vs.
Harley Bohrer/Michael Perry L Board 2 16:49
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong L vs.
Jeremy Hankins/Reed Shook W Board 9 24:12
Tony Beasley/Derrick Boone L vs.
Brandon Sparks/Rob Thomson W Board 1 08:01
William Lorman / Zachary Rush W vs.
Austin Perry / Daniel Perry L Board 3 26:36
Winners 2
Ben McLemore / Katlyn Hamm W vs.
Ashley Taylor/Chip Garrett L Board 10 23:20
Brock Beasley/Lane Cruse L vs.
Sylvester Kennedy / Stanley Nelson W Board 7 20:45
Donnie Long/DJ Long W vs.
Terry Amos / Jackie Amos L Center Court 19:25
Hunter Smith & Zach Adams W vs.
Malik Miller/Atari Thomas L Board 4 14:50
Jacob Dachtler/Zack Beerman L vs.
Landon Jackson/Josh Keene W Board 8 18:17
Johnny Smith/Lb Eubanks W vs.
Ty Eubanks/Lynda Oglesby L Board 1 25:53
Tom Carpenter/Tristan Gourley L vs.
Maddie McBride/Garrison McBride W Board 4 14:41
Travis Hatcher/Chris Woods L vs.
Kyle Anderson/Josh Glover W Board 6 10:38
Elimination 2
Amy Hatcher/Andy Hamm L vs.
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley W Board 10 15:38
Buddy Hurtt/Harold Norris W vs.
Megan Puckett/Will Mansell L Center Court 14:52
Burton Grimes/Logan Grimes L vs.
Nick Gardner/Conner Kelso W Board 3 13:39
David Childress/Keith Scarbrough L vs.
William Lorman / Zachary Rush W Board 6 18:05
Gary Marlin/Kam Street W vs.
April Neblett/Gary Starr L Board 6 23:38
Harley Bohrer/Michael Perry W vs.
Zoey Gann/Denise Johnson L Board 2 23:05
Jeff Gann/Star Gann L vs.
Steve Neblett/Andrew McDaniel W Board 8 09:07
Jeremy Hankins/Reed Shook W vs.
Shane McCarrell/Dan Furlan L Board 7 20:07
Marvin Campbell / Eli Eubanks L vs.
Chris Day/Chase Puckett W Board 3 10:08
Mary Tummins/Shelby Austin L vs.
Efriam Skerrett/Scott Malone W Board 2 13:58
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong W vs.
Yana Dyess/Britney Stanfill L Board 5 11:45
TJ Facelli/Luck Felts L vs.
Brandon Sparks/Rob Thomson W Board 8 08:24
Travis Mills/Cody Rodgers L vs.
Tony Beasley/Derrick Boone W Board 9 20:30
Winners 1
Brandon Sparks/Rob Thomson L vs.
Brock Beasley/Lane Cruse W Board 7 07:36
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley L vs.
Ashley Taylor/Chip Garrett W Board 8 16:48
Donnie Long/DJ Long W vs.
Cannon Hatcher/Rob DeFir L Board 10 17:33
Hunter Smith & Zach Adams W vs.
Austin Perry / Daniel Perry L Board 8 10:03
Johnny Smith/Lb Eubanks W vs.
Shane McCarrell/Dan Furlan L Board 2 26:20
Kyle Anderson/Josh Glover W vs.
Martina Belt/Bryce Jefferson L Board 2 25:11
Maddie McBride/Garrison McBride W vs.
Chris Day/Chase Puckett L Board 10 14:59
Megan Puckett/Will Mansell L vs.
Tom Carpenter/Tristan Gourley W Board 8 15:37
Nick Gardner/Conner Kelso L vs.
Landon Jackson/Josh Keene W Board 4 25:09
Steve Neblett/Andrew McDaniel L vs.
Ben McLemore / Katlyn Hamm W Board 5 07:46
Sylvester Kennedy / Stanley Nelson W vs.
Tony Beasley/Derrick Boone L Board 7 19:24
Terry Amos / Jackie Amos W vs.
Efriam Skerrett/Scott Malone L Board 7 19:23
Travis Hatcher/Chris Woods W vs.
April Neblett/Gary Starr L Board 4 13:48
Ty Eubanks/Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Yana Dyess/Britney Stanfill L Board 1 21:29
William Lorman / Zachary Rush L vs.
Malik Miller/Atari Thomas W Board 10 13:16
Zoey Gann/Denise Johnson L vs.
Jacob Dachtler/Zack Beerman W Board 1 15:12
Round 1
Austin Perry / Daniel Perry W vs.
Travis Mills/Cody Rodgers L Board 2 12:53
Ben McLemore / Katlyn Hamm W vs.
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong L Board 4 16:13
David Childress/Keith Scarbrough L vs.
Brock Beasley/Lane Cruse W Board 10 28:08
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley W vs.
Jeremy Hankins/Reed Shook L Board 9 01:17:34
Harley Bohrer/Michael Perry L vs.
Maddie McBride/Garrison McBride W Board 10 06:15
Jacob Dachtler/Zack Beerman W vs.
Marvin Campbell / Eli Eubanks L Board 7 24:23
Mary Tummins/Shelby Austin L vs.
April Neblett/Gary Starr W Board 9 16:13
Nick Gardner/Conner Kelso W vs.
Buddy Hurtt/Harold Norris L Board 4 20:37
Shane McCarrell/Dan Furlan W vs.
Amy Hatcher/Andy Hamm L Board 8 25:09
Terry Amos / Jackie Amos W vs.
Gary Marlin/Kam Street L Board 2 20:12
TJ Facelli/Luck Felts L vs.
William Lorman / Zachary Rush W Board 2 10:18
Tom Carpenter/Tristan Gourley W vs.
Burton Grimes/Logan Grimes L Board 7 09:40
Ty Eubanks/Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Jeff Gann/Star Gann L Board 8 15:31