Final
Josh Lunsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) W vs.
Ron Heibert/Robert Booker (2) L Board 1 19:18
Elimination Final
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (4) L vs.
Ron Heibert/Robert Booker (2) W Board 4 18:28
Elimination Semi-final
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (4) W vs.
Todd Sowers/Cory Blue (5) L Board 4 15:30
Winners Final
Josh Lunsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) W vs.
Ron Heibert/Robert Booker (2) L Board 3 13:50
Elimination 4
Todd Sowers/Cory Blue (5) W vs.
Teresa Gregory/Linda Maree (6) L Board 1 10:30
Tracy Gregory/Austin Brandle (3) L vs.
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (4) W Board 4 19:19
Elimination 3
Mike Miles/Danny Powers (8) L vs.
Tracy Gregory/Austin Brandle (3) W Board 4 12:29
Todd Sowers/Cory Blue (5) W vs.
Tony Ostria/Ricky Evans (9) L Board 1 21:19
Winners Semi-finals
Josh Lunsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) W vs.
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (4) L Board 2 11:04
Teresa Gregory/Linda Maree (6) L vs.
Ron Heibert/Robert Booker (2) W Board 3 19:54
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Todd Sowers/Cory Blue (5) W 33:26
(bye) (13) L vs.
Tracy Gregory/Austin Brandle (3) W 35:29
Jeff Shepherd/Chris Hoult (10) L vs.
Tony Ostria/Ricky Evans (9) W Board 4 12:20
Mike Miles/Danny Powers (8) W vs.
Tim Herr/Craig Waddell (7) L Board 1 13:58
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 17:18
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 17:18
(bye) (16) L vs.
Mike Miles/Danny Powers (8) W 29:23
Jeff Shepherd/Chris Hoult (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 29:43
Winners 1
Josh Lunsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) W vs.
Tony Ostria/Ricky Evans (9) L Board 3 08:11
Tim Herr/Craig Waddell (7) L vs.
Ron Heibert/Robert Booker (2) W Board 1 10:25
Todd Sowers/Cory Blue (5) L vs.
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (4) W Board 3 15:53
Tracy Gregory/Austin Brandle (3) L vs.
Teresa Gregory/Linda Maree (6) W Board 4 17:54
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Teresa Gregory/Linda Maree (6) W 17:18
(bye) (13) L vs.
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (4) W 17:18
(bye) (15) L vs.
Ron Heibert/Robert Booker (2) W 17:18
Josh Lunsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 17:18
Tim Herr/Craig Waddell (7) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd/Chris Hoult (10) L Board 2 12:18
Todd Sowers/Cory Blue (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 17:18
Tony Ostria/Ricky Evans (9) W vs.
Mike Miles/Danny Powers (8) L Board 1 11:55
Tracy Gregory/Austin Brandle (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 17:18