SiNGLEZ

Updated 6:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eddie Silva (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike Fuller (9)
Court 3
John Cochran (8)
Krysta Cannon (5)
Court 2
Chase Haulbrook (12)
LeSean Lockridge (13)
Court 2
Tommy McMonagle (4)
David Villalon (3)
Court 3
Chris Patino (14)
Bubba Tacker (11)
Court 1
Don Ellefson (6)
Vero Patino (7)
Court 4
Andrew Snapp (10)
(bye) (15)
Jen Ellefson (2)
Eddie Silva (1)
A
Court 3
Mike Fuller (9)
Krysta Cannon (5)
B
Court 2
Tommy McMonagle (4)
David Villalon (3)
C
Court 1
Bubba Tacker (11)
Vero Patino (7)
D
Court 4
Jen Ellefson (2)
Eddie Silva (1)
E
Court 2
Krysta Cannon (5)
David Villalon (3)
F
Court 3
Jen Ellefson (2)
Krysta Cannon (5)
G
Court 3
Jen Ellefson (2)
Jen Ellefson (2)
Court 4
Krysta Cannon (5)
Jen Ellefson (2)
(bye) (16)
John Cochran (8)
Chase Haulbrook (12)
Court 4
LeSean Lockridge (13)
Chris Patino (14)
Court 4
Don Ellefson (6)
Andrew Snapp (10)
(bye) (15)
John Cochran (8)
D
Court 1
Vero Patino (7)
LeSean Lockridge (13)
C
Court 4
Bubba Tacker (11)
Don Ellefson (6)
B
Court 2
Tommy McMonagle (4)
Andrew Snapp (10)
A
Court 4
Mike Fuller (9)
John Cochran (8)
Court 3
Bubba Tacker (11)
Tommy McMonagle (4)
Court 1
Mike Fuller (9)
John Cochran (8)
E
Court 2
Eddie Silva (1)
Mike Fuller (9)
F
Court 4
David Villalon (3)
John Cochran (8)
Court 2
Mike Fuller (9)
Mike Fuller (9)
G
Court 1
Krysta Cannon (5)
Krysta Cannon (5)

1st

  Jen Ellefson (2)

2nd

  Krysta Cannon (5)

3rd

  Mike Fuller (9)

4th

  John Cochran (8)

5th

  Eddie Silva (1)

  David Villalon (3)

7th

  Bubba Tacker (11)

  Tommy McMonagle (4)

9th

  Vero Patino (7)

  LeSean Lockridge (13)

  Don Ellefson (6)

  Andrew Snapp (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Chase Haulbrook (12)

  Chris Patino (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Jen Ellefson (2) W vs.
Krysta Cannon (5) L Court 4 00:06

Elimination Final

Mike Fuller (9) L vs.
Krysta Cannon (5) W Court 1 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

John Cochran (8) L vs.
Mike Fuller (9) W Court 2 14:04

Winners Final

Krysta Cannon (5) L vs.
Jen Ellefson (2) W Court 3 36:57

Elimination 4

John Cochran (8) W vs.
Eddie Silva (1) L Court 2 14:39

Mike Fuller (9) W vs.
David Villalon (3) L Court 4 06:34

Elimination 3

John Cochran (8) W vs.
Bubba Tacker (11) L Court 3 12:54

Tommy McMonagle (4) L vs.
Mike Fuller (9) W Court 1 17:14

Winners Semi-finals

David Villalon (3) L vs.
Jen Ellefson (2) W Court 3 19:04

Eddie Silva (1) L vs.
Krysta Cannon (5) W Court 2 28:50

Elimination 2

Andrew Snapp (10) L vs.
Mike Fuller (9) W Court 4 13:28

Don Ellefson (6) L vs.
Tommy McMonagle (4) W Court 2 16:21

John Cochran (8) W vs.
Vero Patino (7) L Court 1 20:04

LeSean Lockridge (13) L vs.
Bubba Tacker (11) W Court 4 15:22

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
John Cochran (8) W 42:40

Andrew Snapp (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 07:01

Chase Haulbrook (12) L vs.
LeSean Lockridge (13) W Court 4 17:16

Chris Patino (14) L vs.
Don Ellefson (6) W Court 4 09:37

Winners 1

David Villalon (3) W vs.
Bubba Tacker (11) L Court 1 46:14

Eddie Silva (1) W vs.
Mike Fuller (9) L Court 3 21:06

Krysta Cannon (5) W vs.
Tommy McMonagle (4) L Court 2 27:12

Vero Patino (7) L vs.
Jen Ellefson (2) W Court 4 21:42

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jen Ellefson (2) W 18:18

Bubba Tacker (11) W vs.
Don Ellefson (6) L Court 1 21:49:57

David Villalon (3) W vs.
Chris Patino (14) L Court 3 01:27:54

Eddie Silva (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 18:18

Krysta Cannon (5) W vs.
Chase Haulbrook (12) L Court 2 21:17:14

LeSean Lockridge (13) L vs.
Tommy McMonagle (4) W Court 2 40:44

Mike Fuller (9) W vs.
John Cochran (8) L Court 3 42:07

Vero Patino (7) W vs.
Andrew Snapp (10) L Court 4 21:41:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20