10/10/2020

Updated 5:12pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Yancy / Tyler (1)
(bye) (16)
Lindsey / Chip (9)
Board 4
April / Bubba (8)
Todd / Kait (5)
Board 1
Steve / Marvin (12)
Gene / Lee (13)
Board 2
Jess / Deb (4)
TK / SuperDave (3)
(bye) (14)
Coach / Anthony (11)
Board 3
Donnie / Vannessa (6)
Joe / Tim (7)
Board 5
Fish / Veg (10)
(bye) (15)
Shea / Patrick (2)
Yancy / Tyler (1)
A
Board 1
Lindsey / Chip (9)
Steve / Marvin (12)
B
Board 4
Jess / Deb (4)
TK / SuperDave (3)
C
Board 5
Coach / Anthony (11)
Joe / Tim (7)
D
Board 3
Shea / Patrick (2)
Lindsey / Chip (9)
E
Board 3
Steve / Marvin (12)
TK / SuperDave (3)
F
Board 4
Joe / Tim (7)
Steve / Marvin (12)
G
Board 3
Joe / Tim (7)
Steve / Marvin (12)
Board 2
Joe / Tim (7)
Joe / Tim (7)
Board 1
Steve / Marvin (12)
Joe / Tim (7)
(bye) (16)
April / Bubba (8)
Todd / Kait (5)
Board 2
Gene / Lee (13)
(bye) (14)
Donnie / Vannessa (6)
Fish / Veg (10)
(bye) (15)
April / Bubba (8)
D
Board 1
Shea / Patrick (2)
Gene / Lee (13)
C
Board 2
Coach / Anthony (11)
Donnie / Vannessa (6)
B
Board 5
Jess / Deb (4)
Fish / Veg (10)
A
Board 4
Yancy / Tyler (1)
Shea / Patrick (2)
Board 5
Gene / Lee (13)
Jess / Deb (4)
Board 1
Fish / Veg (10)
Shea / Patrick (2)
E
Board 4
Lindsey / Chip (9)
Fish / Veg (10)
F
Board 2
TK / SuperDave (3)
Lindsey / Chip (9)
Board 4
TK / SuperDave (3)
TK / SuperDave (3)
G
Board 3
Joe / Tim (7)
Joe / Tim (7)

1st

  Joe / Tim (7)

2nd

  Steve / Marvin (12)

3rd

  TK / SuperDave (3)

4th

  Lindsey / Chip (9)

5th

  Shea / Patrick (2)

  Fish / Veg (10)

7th

  Gene / Lee (13)

  Jess / Deb (4)

9th

  April / Bubba (8)

  Coach / Anthony (11)

  Donnie / Vannessa (6)

  Yancy / Tyler (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Todd / Kait (5)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Joe / Tim (7) W vs.
Steve / Marvin (12) L Board 1 23:01

Final

Steve / Marvin (12) L vs.
Joe / Tim (7) W Board 2 30:55

Elimination Final

TK / SuperDave (3) L vs.
Joe / Tim (7) W Board 3 20:18

Elimination Semi-final

Lindsey / Chip (9) L vs.
TK / SuperDave (3) W Board 4 13:24

Winners Final

Steve / Marvin (12) W vs.
Joe / Tim (7) L Board 3 20:34

Elimination 4

Fish / Veg (10) L vs.
TK / SuperDave (3) W Board 2 15:33

Shea / Patrick (2) L vs.
Lindsey / Chip (9) W Board 4 28:06

Elimination 3

Jess / Deb (4) L vs.
Fish / Veg (10) W Board 1 12:39

Shea / Patrick (2) W vs.
Gene / Lee (13) L Board 5 31:14

Winners Semi-finals

Lindsey / Chip (9) L vs.
Steve / Marvin (12) W Board 3 24:48

TK / SuperDave (3) L vs.
Joe / Tim (7) W Board 4 15:06

Elimination 2

April / Bubba (8) L vs.
Shea / Patrick (2) W Board 1 13:56

Donnie / Vannessa (6) L vs.
Jess / Deb (4) W Board 5 26:54

Fish / Veg (10) W vs.
Yancy / Tyler (1) L Board 4 13:33

Gene / Lee (13) W vs.
Coach / Anthony (11) L Board 2 26:15

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Donnie / Vannessa (6) W 22:20

(bye) (16) L vs.
April / Bubba (8) W 32:20

Fish / Veg (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 21:30

Todd / Kait (5) L vs.
Gene / Lee (13) W Board 2 15:14

Winners 1

Joe / Tim (7) W vs.
Shea / Patrick (2) L Board 3 29:44

Steve / Marvin (12) W vs.
Jess / Deb (4) L Board 4 12:58

TK / SuperDave (3) W vs.
Coach / Anthony (11) L Board 5 22:42

Yancy / Tyler (1) L vs.
Lindsey / Chip (9) W Board 1 19:27

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Shea / Patrick (2) W 03:31

Coach / Anthony (11) W vs.
Donnie / Vannessa (6) L Board 3 18:45

Gene / Lee (13) L vs.
Jess / Deb (4) W Board 2 20:35

Joe / Tim (7) W vs.
Fish / Veg (10) L Board 5 17:25

Lindsey / Chip (9) W vs.
April / Bubba (8) L Board 4 28:02

TK / SuperDave (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 03:31

Todd / Kait (5) L vs.
Steve / Marvin (12) W Board 1 23:24

Yancy / Tyler (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 03:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20