ACO GRAYVILLE SINGLES 2/2/20

Updated 1:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

TJ Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Logan Jones (9)
Court 4
Marcus Chalcraft (8)
Kyle Sauls (5)
Court 5
Todd Waddell (12)
Larry Wissel (13)
Court 3
Randy Wall (4)
Randy Seibert (3)
(bye) (14)
Franklin Frazier (11)
Court 2
Matt Burnett (6)
Dalton Turner (7)
Court 2
Dave Rider (10)
(bye) (15)
Skyler Seibert (2)
TJ Miller (1)
A
Court 3
Marcus Chalcraft (8)
Kyle Sauls (5)
B
Court 2
Larry Wissel (13)
Randy Seibert (3)
C
Court 2
Matt Burnett (6)
Dalton Turner (7)
D
Court 5
Skyler Seibert (2)
TJ Miller (1)
E
Court 1
Larry Wissel (13)
Randy Seibert (3)
F
Court 3
Dalton Turner (7)
TJ Miller (1)
G
Court 3
Randy Seibert (3)
Randy Seibert (3)
Court 1
TJ Miller (1)
TJ Miller (1)
Court 2
Randy Seibert (3)
TJ Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Logan Jones (9)
Todd Waddell (12)
Court 1
Randy Wall (4)
(bye) (14)
Franklin Frazier (11)
Dave Rider (10)
(bye) (15)
Logan Jones (9)
D
Court 5
Skyler Seibert (2)
Randy Wall (4)
C
Court 5
Matt Burnett (6)
Franklin Frazier (11)
B
Court 3
Kyle Sauls (5)
Dave Rider (10)
A
Court 4
Marcus Chalcraft (8)
Skyler Seibert (2)
Court 2
Randy Wall (4)
Kyle Sauls (5)
Court 1
Marcus Chalcraft (8)
Skyler Seibert (2)
E
Court 2
Larry Wissel (13)
Kyle Sauls (5)
F
Court 3
Dalton Turner (7)
Larry Wissel (13)
Court 1
Kyle Sauls (5)
Kyle Sauls (5)
G
Court 2
TJ Miller (1)
TJ Miller (1)

1st

  TJ Miller (1)

2nd

  Randy Seibert (3)

3rd

  Kyle Sauls (5)

4th

  Larry Wissel (13)

5th

  Skyler Seibert (2)

  Dalton Turner (7)

7th

  Randy Wall (4)

  Marcus Chalcraft (8)

9th

  Logan Jones (9)

  Matt Burnett (6)

  Franklin Frazier (11)

  Dave Rider (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Todd Waddell (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert (3) L Court 2 21:23

Final

Randy Seibert (3) L vs.
TJ Miller (1) W Court 1 17:31

Elimination Final

Kyle Sauls (5) L vs.
TJ Miller (1) W Court 2 23:31

Elimination Semi-final

Larry Wissel (13) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (5) W Court 1 12:07

Winners Final

TJ Miller (1) L vs.
Randy Seibert (3) W Court 3 14:22

Elimination 4

Kyle Sauls (5) W vs.
Dalton Turner (7) L Court 3 17:43

Skyler Seibert (2) L vs.
Larry Wissel (13) W Court 2 22:34

Elimination 3

Kyle Sauls (5) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (8) L Court 1 17:47

Skyler Seibert (2) W vs.
Randy Wall (4) L Court 2 22:30

Winners Semi-finals

Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Dalton Turner (7) L Court 3 11:59

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Larry Wissel (13) L Court 1 10:19

Elimination 2

Dave Rider (10) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (8) W Court 4 12:40

Franklin Frazier (11) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (5) W Court 3 11:22

Logan Jones (9) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) W Court 5 15:47

Randy Wall (4) W vs.
Matt Burnett (6) L Court 5 09:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Franklin Frazier (11) W 13:20

(bye) (16) L vs.
Logan Jones (9) W 54:30

Dave Rider (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 59:14

Todd Waddell (12) L vs.
Randy Wall (4) W Court 1 11:49

Winners 1

Dalton Turner (7) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) L Court 5 17:16

Kyle Sauls (5) L vs.
Larry Wissel (13) W Court 2 17:19

Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Matt Burnett (6) L Court 2 13:25

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (8) L Court 3 11:37

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) W 38:32

Dalton Turner (7) W vs.
Dave Rider (10) L Court 2 20:39

Franklin Frazier (11) L vs.
Matt Burnett (6) W Court 2 12:43

Kyle Sauls (5) W vs.
Todd Waddell (12) L Court 5 20:09

Larry Wissel (13) W vs.
Randy Wall (4) L Court 3 20:15

Logan Jones (9) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (8) W Court 4 15:22

Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 38:32

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 38:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20