Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 7 11:20
Elimination Final
Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 09:16
Elimination Semi-final
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 8 14:06
Winners Final
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 09:54
Elimination 6
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 6 09:41
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 09:41
Elimination 5
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 7 09:20
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 1 09:18
Winners Semi-finals
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 10:10
Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 10:33
Elimination 4
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 3 09:14
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 6 09:01
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 12:06
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 4 13:27
Elimination 3
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 6 09:50
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 6 08:35
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 1 10:10
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 7 14:51
Winners 2
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 2 09:43
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 09:00
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 2 14:27
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 4 16:20
Elimination 2
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 7 09:55
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 8 12:10
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 7 10:35
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 09:56
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 3 09:09
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 1 13:36
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 5 11:21
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate W Shufflebahn 4 11:38
Elimination 1
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 1 14:04
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 16:09
Winners 1
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 8 10:02
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 2 11:59
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 6 14:37
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 14:10
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 8 12:11
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 2 08:59
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 7 11:23
Veyhelmann, Renate L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 11:32
Round 1
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 3 12:14
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 10:41
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 2 12:03
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 6 11:16
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 8 11:23
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 4 15:57
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 1 16:54
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 7 14:01
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 5 11:14
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 6 10:30