TCL - Graham Open Division Doubles

Updated 4:13pm

None.

Final

Peyton Welch / Josh Groce vs.
Brandon Gregor / Grant Upchurch

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Billy Parr / Terri Parr
(bye)
Chad Jacobson / Daniel Vinson
Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate
Brandon Gregor / Grant Upchurch
Peyton Welch / Josh Groce
Court 2 - Highridge Church
Frank Stockton / Ken Wright
Glenn McGee / Jeff Dickinson
Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate
Jason Andrews / JC Nekuza
Billy Parr / Terri Parr
A
Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate
Brandon Gregor / Grant Upchurch
Peyton Welch / Josh Groce
B
Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate
Jason Andrews / JC Nekuza
Brandon Gregor / Grant Upchurch
C
Court 2 - Highridge Church
Peyton Welch / Josh Groce
Peyton Welch / Josh Groce
Brandon Gregor / Grant Upchurch
(bye)
Chad Jacobson / Daniel Vinson
Frank Stockton / Ken Wright
Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate
Glenn McGee / Jeff Dickinson
Chad Jacobson / Daniel Vinson
B
Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate
Jason Andrews / JC Nekuza
Frank Stockton / Ken Wright
A
Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate
Billy Parr / Terri Parr
Jason Andrews / JC Nekuza
Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate
Frank Stockton / Ken Wright
Jason Andrews / JC Nekuza
C
Court 2 - Highridge Church
Brandon Gregor / Grant Upchurch
Brandon Gregor / Grant Upchurch

3rd

  Jason Andrews / JC Nekuza

4th

  Frank Stockton / Ken Wright

5th

  Chad Jacobson / Daniel Vinson

  Billy Parr / Terri Parr

7th

  Glenn McGee / Jeff Dickinson

Elimination Final

Jason Andrews / JC Nekuza L vs.
Brandon Gregor / Grant Upchurch W Court 2 - Highridge Church 21:17

Elimination Semi-final

Jason Andrews / JC Nekuza W vs.
Frank Stockton / Ken Wright L Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate 16:45

Winners Final

Brandon Gregor / Grant Upchurch L vs.
Peyton Welch / Josh Groce W Court 2 - Highridge Church 53:57

Elimination 2

Chad Jacobson / Daniel Vinson L vs.
Jason Andrews / JC Nekuza W Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate 24:28

Frank Stockton / Ken Wright W vs.
Billy Parr / Terri Parr L Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate 07:49

Elimination 1

Frank Stockton / Ken Wright W vs.
Glenn McGee / Jeff Dickinson L Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate 13:40

Winners Semi-finals

Billy Parr / Terri Parr L vs.
Brandon Gregor / Grant Upchurch W Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate 15:58

Peyton Welch / Josh Groce W vs.
Jason Andrews / JC Nekuza L Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate 12:19

Round 1

Chad Jacobson / Daniel Vinson L vs.
Brandon Gregor / Grant Upchurch W Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate 20:45

Glenn McGee / Jeff Dickinson L vs.
Jason Andrews / JC Nekuza W Court 1 - Linsey Ahart Taylor Real Estate 24:37

Peyton Welch / Josh Groce W vs.
Frank Stockton / Ken Wright L Court 2 - Highridge Church 24:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20