Weinfestshufflen

Updated 12:33pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 4
Aymann, Kamila
Kögler, Martina
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Fabian
Meier, Thoralf
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Melina
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 2
Drucks, Elisabeth
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 4
Sammel, Gisela
Lengwenus, Martina
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Noelle
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Uta
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 8
Sommer, Sepp
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 7
Jorda, Lena
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Franka
A
Shufflebahn 8
Aymann, Kamila
Lengwenus, Fabian
B
Shufflebahn 7
Meier, Thoralf
Touretzoglou, Melina
C
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Bastian, Martin
D
Shufflebahn 6
Sommer, Rita
Lengwenus, Martina
E
Shufflebahn 5
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Noelle
F
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Marco
Kögler, Oliver
G
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Veyhelmann, Jessica
H
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Franka
I
Shufflebahn 2
Meier, Thoralf
Blättel, Sascha
J
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Martin
Bastian, Sandra
K
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Kögler, Oliver
L
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Franka
M
Shufflebahn 7
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Noelle
N
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Blättel, Sascha
O
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Noelle
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
Kögler, Martina
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Uta
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Jorda, Lena
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
H
Shufflebahn 6
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Kögler, Martina
G
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Touretzoglou, Klimis
F
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Marco
Sammel, Gisela
E
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Martina
Fluck, Fabienne
D
Shufflebahn 3
Sommer, Rita
Fluck, Uta
C
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Melina
Heun, Ulrich
B
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Fabian
Jorda, Lena
A
Shufflebahn 5
Aymann, Kamila
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Martina
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 8
Touretzoglou, Melina
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 3
Aymann, Kamila
Kögler, Martina
J
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Martin
Lengwenus, Marco
I
Shufflebahn 5
Meier, Thoralf
Fluck, Fabienne
L
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Aymann, Kamila
K
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Sandra
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Marco
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Sandra
Bastian, Martin
N
Shufflebahn 7
Kögler, Oliver
Fluck, Fabienne
M
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Franka
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne
O
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Fabienne

1st

  Fluck, Fabienne

2nd

  Blättel, Sascha

3rd

  Fluck, Noelle

4th

  Kögler, Oliver

5th

  Bastian, Martin

  Lengwenus, Franka

7th

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Bastian, Sandra

9th

  Kögler, Martina

  Meier, Thoralf

  Fluck, Hubert

  Aymann, Kamila

13th

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

  Sammel, Gisela

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Lengwenus, Fabian

17th

  Fluck, Julienne

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Lengwenus, Martina

  Sommer, Rita

  Fluck, Uta

  Heun, Ulrich

  Jorda, Lena

25th

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Kögler, Hannah

  Sommer, Sepp

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 00:07

Final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 8 04:07:52

Elimination Final

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 2 09:06

Elimination Semi-final

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 5 13:38

Winners Final

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 5 11:30

Elimination 6

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 7 12:01

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 4 09:48

Elimination 5

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 14:22

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 7 09:50

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 1 12:36

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 7 13:54

Elimination 4

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 6 10:49

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 3 10:36

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 12:31

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Meier, Thoralf L Shufflebahn 5 13:57

Elimination 3

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 8 12:34

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 3 09:10

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 1 12:16

Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 2 12:16

Winners 2

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 1 11:23

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 10:51

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 4 17:37

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Meier, Thoralf L Shufflebahn 2 12:13

Elimination 2

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 3 11:51

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 6 10:36

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 5 10:59

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 7 12:44

Jorda, Lena L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 5 09:50

Kögler, Martina W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 2 12:06

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Lengwenus, Martina L Shufflebahn 4 15:17

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 8 13:51

Elimination 1

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 3 13:46

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 3 11:49

Kögler, Martina W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 1 11:37

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 14:11

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 8 13:37

Winners 1

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 6 11:20

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 6 11:15

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 2 13:37

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Meier, Thoralf W Shufflebahn 7 14:40

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 8 10:37

Lengwenus, Martina L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 5 14:44

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 11:14

Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 16:16

Round 1

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 2 14:34

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 1 10:32

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 6 15:37

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 4 12:24

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 7 14:14

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 13:36

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 8 19:56

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 3 14:26

Meier, Thoralf W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 1 00:09

Sommer, Rita W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 4 13:49

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 5 10:43

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 2 12:46

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Jorda, Lena L Shufflebahn 7 15:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20