ACO November Singles

Updated 1:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tanner (1)
(bye) (16)
Brandon B (9)
2
Murse (8)
Haseeb (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Dawayne (4)
Bobby Joe (3)
(bye) (14)
Randy J (11)
4
Kregg (6)
Tim S (7)
1
Dave P (10)
(bye) (15)
H2O (2)
Tanner (1)
A
5
Brandon B (9)
Haseeb (5)
B
3
Dawayne (4)
Bobby Joe (3)
C
2
Randy J (11)
Tim S (7)
D
3
H2O (2)
Tanner (1)
E
5
Haseeb (5)
Bobby Joe (3)
F
4
H2O (2)
Tanner (1)
G
4
H2O (2)
Tanner (1)
4
Haseeb (5)
Haseeb (5)
3
Tanner (1)
Tanner (1)
(bye) (16)
Murse (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Kregg (6)
Dave P (10)
(bye) (15)
Murse (8)
D
3
Tim S (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Randy J (11)
Kregg (6)
B
1
Dawayne (4)
Dave P (10)
A
4
Brandon B (9)
Murse (8)
3
Randy J (11)
Dawayne (4)
1
Brandon B (9)
Randy J (11)
E
2
Haseeb (5)
Dawayne (4)
F
5
Bobby Joe (3)
Haseeb (5)
4
Bobby Joe (3)
Haseeb (5)
G
1
H2O (2)
Haseeb (5)

1st

  Tanner (1)

2nd

  Haseeb (5)

3rd

  H2O (2)

4th

  Bobby Joe (3)

5th

  Randy J (11)

  Dawayne (4)

7th

  Murse (8)

  Brandon B (9)

9th

  Tim S (7)

  (bye) (13)

  Kregg (6)

  Dave P (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Haseeb (5) L vs.
Tanner (1) W 3 00:04

Final

Tanner (1) L vs.
Haseeb (5) W 4 27:15

Elimination Final

Haseeb (5) W vs.
H2O (2) L 1 07:19

Elimination Semi-final

Haseeb (5) W vs.
Bobby Joe (3) L 4 10:56

Winners Final

Tanner (1) W vs.
H2O (2) L 4 09:13

Elimination 4

Dawayne (4) L vs.
Bobby Joe (3) W 5 13:01

Randy J (11) L vs.
Haseeb (5) W 2 06:22

Elimination 3

Dawayne (4) W vs.
Brandon B (9) L 1 09:57

Murse (8) L vs.
Randy J (11) W 3 13:26

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Joe (3) L vs.
H2O (2) W 4 17:01

Tanner (1) W vs.
Haseeb (5) L 5 14:13

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Randy J (11) W 18:02

Dave P (10) L vs.
Brandon B (9) W 4 12:06

Kregg (6) L vs.
Dawayne (4) W 1 11:23

Murse (8) W vs.
Tim S (7) L 3 10:15

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 46:20

(bye) (14) L vs.
Kregg (6) W 01:16

(bye) (16) L vs.
Murse (8) W 55:51

Dave P (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 01:02

Winners 1

Bobby Joe (3) W vs.
Randy J (11) L 2 16:33

Haseeb (5) W vs.
Dawayne (4) L 3 13:33

Tanner (1) W vs.
Brandon B (9) L 5 06:53

Tim S (7) L vs.
H2O (2) W 3 07:13

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dawayne (4) W 46:20

(bye) (15) L vs.
H2O (2) W 46:20

Bobby Joe (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 46:20

Brandon B (9) W vs.
Murse (8) L 2 09:05

Haseeb (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 46:20

Randy J (11) W vs.
Kregg (6) L 4 14:21

Tanner (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 46:20

Tim S (7) W vs.
Dave P (10) L 1 13:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20