February 2, 2020

Updated 6:16am

Final

Walter Huenerfuerst vs.
Don Denman 06:08:59

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gerrod Pate
Chris Fields
Gerrod Anthony
Chris White
Rory Jay
Spanky
Don Denman
Magen
Beth Shriver
Erman Bullard
Robby Keller
Dustin Arnold
Michel Bond
Jerry Caddell
Eddie Hicks
Walter Huenerfuerst
Chris Fields
A
Gerrod Anthony
Spanky
B
Don Denman
Erman Bullard
C
Robby Keller
Jerry Caddell
D
Walter Huenerfuerst
Chris Fields
E
Don Denman
Erman Bullard
F
Walter Huenerfuerst
Don Denman
G
Walter Huenerfuerst
Walter Huenerfuerst
Don Denman
Gerrod Pate
Chris White
Rory Jay
Magen
Beth Shriver
Dustin Arnold
Michel Bond
Eddie Hicks
Gerrod Pate
D
Jerry Caddell
Rory Jay
C
Robby Keller
Dustin Arnold
B
Spanky
Eddie Hicks
A
Gerrod Anthony
Jerry Caddell
Robby Keller
Spanky
Eddie Hicks
Jerry Caddell
E
Chris Fields
Eddie Hicks
F
Erman Bullard
Jerry Caddell
Erman Bullard
Erman Bullard
G
Don Denman
Don Denman

3rd

  Erman Bullard

4th

  Jerry Caddell

5th

  Chris Fields

  Eddie Hicks

7th

  Robby Keller

  Spanky

9th

  Gerrod Pate

  Rory Jay

  Dustin Arnold

  Gerrod Anthony

13th

  Chris White

  Magen

  Beth Shriver

  Michel Bond

Elimination Final

Erman Bullard L vs.
Don Denman W 10:01

Elimination Semi-final

Jerry Caddell L vs.
Erman Bullard W 05:48

Winners Final

Don Denman L vs.
Walter Huenerfuerst W 15:35

Elimination 4

Eddie Hicks L vs.
Erman Bullard W 08:08

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Chris Fields L 06:34

Elimination 3

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Robby Keller L 13:01

Spanky L vs.
Eddie Hicks W 11:58

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Fields L vs.
Don Denman W 12:47

Erman Bullard L vs.
Walter Huenerfuerst W 22:58

Elimination 2

Dustin Arnold L vs.
Spanky W 15:57

Eddie Hicks W vs.
Gerrod Anthony L 14:15

Gerrod Pate L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 17:10

Rory Jay L vs.
Robby Keller W 02:07

Elimination 1

Beth Shriver L vs.
Dustin Arnold W 10:21

Gerrod Pate W vs.
Chris White L 26:06

Michel Bond L vs.
Eddie Hicks W 11:12

Rory Jay W vs.
Magen L 28:35

Winners 1

Chris Fields W vs.
Gerrod Anthony L 18:15

Erman Bullard W vs.
Robby Keller L 20:35

Jerry Caddell L vs.
Walter Huenerfuerst W 14:23

Spanky L vs.
Don Denman W 16:07

Round 1

Beth Shriver L vs.
Erman Bullard W 25:48

Don Denman W vs.
Magen L 14:25

Eddie Hicks L vs.
Walter Huenerfuerst W 14:54

Gerrod Anthony W vs.
Chris White L 38:35

Gerrod Pate L vs.
Chris Fields W 23:25

Michel Bond L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 16:24

Robby Keller W vs.
Dustin Arnold L 17:17

Rory Jay L vs.
Spanky W 23:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20