UAW Local 3000 Riders For Heros

Updated 7:00am

Elimination Final

Carlos Ruvalcaba // Melanie Drake vs.
Cody Clark // Joseph Carnes 1 15:56:49

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kris Socha // Matt Grant
2
Craig Michaels // Josh Ladd
Damon Barnes // Matt Reeves
1
David Cunningham // Zach Dikowski
Carlos Ruvalcaba // Melanie Drake
3
Choya Donnell // Greg Ceasar
Gregg Jorden // Tad Burkey
4
Cody Clark // Joseph Carnes
Kris Socha // Matt Grant
A
1
Damon Barnes // Matt Reeves
Carlos Ruvalcaba // Melanie Drake
B
4
Cody Clark // Joseph Carnes
Kris Socha // Matt Grant
C
3
Cody Clark // Joseph Carnes
Kris Socha // Matt Grant
Craig Michaels // Josh Ladd
3
David Cunningham // Zach Dikowski
Choya Donnell // Greg Ceasar
2
Gregg Jorden // Tad Burkey
David Cunningham // Zach Dikowski
B
2
Carlos Ruvalcaba // Melanie Drake
Gregg Jorden // Tad Burkey
A
1
Damon Barnes // Matt Reeves
Carlos Ruvalcaba // Melanie Drake
1
Damon Barnes // Matt Reeves
Carlos Ruvalcaba // Melanie Drake
C
1
Cody Clark // Joseph Carnes

4th

  Damon Barnes // Matt Reeves

5th

  David Cunningham // Zach Dikowski

  Gregg Jorden // Tad Burkey

7th

  Craig Michaels // Josh Ladd

  Choya Donnell // Greg Ceasar

Elimination Semi-final

Carlos Ruvalcaba // Melanie Drake W vs.
Damon Barnes // Matt Reeves L 1 18:26

Winners Final

Kris Socha // Matt Grant W vs.
Cody Clark // Joseph Carnes L 3 13:30

Elimination 2

David Cunningham // Zach Dikowski L vs.
Carlos Ruvalcaba // Melanie Drake W 2 16:33

Gregg Jorden // Tad Burkey L vs.
Damon Barnes // Matt Reeves W 1 21:01

Elimination 1

Choya Donnell // Greg Ceasar L vs.
Gregg Jorden // Tad Burkey W 2 11:41

Craig Michaels // Josh Ladd L vs.
David Cunningham // Zach Dikowski W 3 21:17

Winners Semi-finals

Carlos Ruvalcaba // Melanie Drake L vs.
Cody Clark // Joseph Carnes W 4 15:26

Kris Socha // Matt Grant W vs.
Damon Barnes // Matt Reeves L 1 20:56

Round 1

Carlos Ruvalcaba // Melanie Drake W vs.
Choya Donnell // Greg Ceasar L 3 10:30

Damon Barnes // Matt Reeves W vs.
David Cunningham // Zach Dikowski L 1 18:35

Gregg Jorden // Tad Burkey L vs.
Cody Clark // Joseph Carnes W 4 15:03

Kris Socha // Matt Grant W vs.
Craig Michaels // Josh Ladd L 2 15:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20