7/6 BSS DIV B

Updated 5:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

GLEN R // MRS SLIM
(bye)
CHICKEN // SUZY Q
BOARD 5
HEATHER E // SARA P
KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
(bye)
BITCH // TONI T
GRIZ // ZANOW
(bye)
(bye)
LAUREN G // LINDZ
BLAKE // DUPA
(bye)
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // TYLER R
SHEILA // TRISHA K
(bye)
(bye)
AMBER M // MADMAN
HEIDI R // JANO
(bye)
(bye)
B.K. // PREACHER
LADY ZANOW // STEF
(bye)
(bye)
FREDDIE // GREG K
JACKASS // LIGHTWEIGHT
(bye)
(bye)
DOTS // PROFESSOR
GLEN R // MRS SLIM
A
BOARD 7
CHICKEN // SUZY Q
KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE
B
BOARD 10
BITCH // TONI T
GRIZ // ZANOW
C
BOARD 6
LAUREN G // LINDZ
BLAKE // DUPA
D
BOARD 9
ASHLEY Z // TYLER R
SHEILA // TRISHA K
E
BOARD 7
AMBER M // MADMAN
HEIDI R // JANO
F
BOARD 8
B.K. // PREACHER
LADY ZANOW // STEF
G
BOARD 8
FREDDIE // GREG K
JACKASS // LIGHTWEIGHT
H
BOARD 6
DOTS // PROFESSOR
CHICKEN // SUZY Q
I
BOARD 10
BITCH // TONI T
GRIZ // ZANOW
J
BOARD 5
ASHLEY Z // TYLER R
SHEILA // TRISHA K
K
BOARD 6
B.K. // PREACHER
FREDDIE // GREG K
L
BOARD 6
JACKASS // LIGHTWEIGHT
CHICKEN // SUZY Q
M
BOARD 7
ASHLEY Z // TYLER R
B.K. // PREACHER
N
BOARD 3
JACKASS // LIGHTWEIGHT
ASHLEY Z // TYLER R
O
BOARD 1
JACKASS // LIGHTWEIGHT
JACKASS // LIGHTWEIGHT
BOARD 1
KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE
JACKASS // LIGHTWEIGHT
(bye)
HEATHER E // SARA P
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
HEATHER E // SARA P
H
BOARD 9
DOTS // PROFESSOR
(bye)
G
LADY ZANOW // STEF
(bye)
F
HEIDI R // JANO
(bye)
E
AMBER M // MADMAN
(bye)
D
BLAKE // DUPA
(bye)
C
LAUREN G // LINDZ
(bye)
B
KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
A
GLEN R // MRS SLIM
DOTS // PROFESSOR
BOARD 7
LADY ZANOW // STEF
HEIDI R // JANO
BOARD 8
AMBER M // MADMAN
BLAKE // DUPA
BOARD 10
LAUREN G // LINDZ
KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE
BOARD 7
GLEN R // MRS SLIM
DOTS // PROFESSOR
J
BOARD 5
GRIZ // ZANOW
AMBER M // MADMAN
I
BOARD 8
BITCH // TONI T
LAUREN G // LINDZ
L
BOARD 5
FREDDIE // GREG K
KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE
K
BOARD 6
SHEILA // TRISHA K
DOTS // PROFESSOR
BOARD 9
AMBER M // MADMAN
LAUREN G // LINDZ
BOARD 5
KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE
DOTS // PROFESSOR
N
BOARD 1
B.K. // PREACHER
KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE
M
BOARD 3
CHICKEN // SUZY Q
DOTS // PROFESSOR
BOARD 3
KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE
KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE
O
BOARD 1
ASHLEY Z // TYLER R
KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE

1st

  JACKASS // LIGHTWEIGHT

2nd

  KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE

3rd

  ASHLEY Z // TYLER R

4th

  DOTS // PROFESSOR

5th

  B.K. // PREACHER

  CHICKEN // SUZY Q

7th

  AMBER M // MADMAN

  LAUREN G // LINDZ

9th

  GRIZ // ZANOW

  BITCH // TONI T

  FREDDIE // GREG K

  SHEILA // TRISHA K

13th

  LADY ZANOW // STEF

  HEIDI R // JANO

  BLAKE // DUPA

  GLEN R // MRS SLIM

17th

  HEATHER E // SARA P

Final

JACKASS // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 1 34:57

Elimination Final

KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
ASHLEY Z // TYLER R L BOARD 1 30:20

Elimination Semi-final

DOTS // PROFESSOR L vs.
KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE W BOARD 3 35:20

Winners Final

ASHLEY Z // TYLER R L vs.
JACKASS // LIGHTWEIGHT W BOARD 1 26:29

Elimination 6

DOTS // PROFESSOR W vs.
B.K. // PREACHER L BOARD 1 24:07

KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
CHICKEN // SUZY Q L BOARD 3 17:39

Elimination 5

DOTS // PROFESSOR W vs.
AMBER M // MADMAN L BOARD 9 41:35

LAUREN G // LINDZ L vs.
KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE W BOARD 5 37:48

Winners Semi-finals

B.K. // PREACHER L vs.
JACKASS // LIGHTWEIGHT W BOARD 3 23:04

CHICKEN // SUZY Q L vs.
ASHLEY Z // TYLER R W BOARD 7 19:34

Elimination 4

AMBER M // MADMAN W vs.
BITCH // TONI T L BOARD 8 55:53

DOTS // PROFESSOR W vs.
GRIZ // ZANOW L BOARD 5 29:34

KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
SHEILA // TRISHA K L BOARD 6 23:55

LAUREN G // LINDZ W vs.
FREDDIE // GREG K L BOARD 5 42:53

Elimination 3

BLAKE // DUPA L vs.
LAUREN G // LINDZ W BOARD 10 25:35

DOTS // PROFESSOR W vs.
LADY ZANOW // STEF L BOARD 7 36:02

HEIDI R // JANO L vs.
AMBER M // MADMAN W BOARD 8 38:14

KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
GLEN R // MRS SLIM L BOARD 7 25:06

Winners 2

CHICKEN // SUZY Q W vs.
BITCH // TONI T L BOARD 10 55:23

FREDDIE // GREG K L vs.
JACKASS // LIGHTWEIGHT W BOARD 6 21:24

GRIZ // ZANOW L vs.
ASHLEY Z // TYLER R W BOARD 5 27:14

SHEILA // TRISHA K L vs.
B.K. // PREACHER W BOARD 6 35:50

Elimination 2

HEATHER E // SARA P L vs.
DOTS // PROFESSOR W BOARD 9 40:17

Winners 1

BLAKE // DUPA L vs.
ASHLEY Z // TYLER R W BOARD 9 46:45

GLEN R // MRS SLIM L vs.
CHICKEN // SUZY Q W BOARD 7 26:57

GRIZ // ZANOW W vs.
LAUREN G // LINDZ L BOARD 6 23:41

HEIDI R // JANO L vs.
B.K. // PREACHER W BOARD 8 45:05

JACKASS // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
DOTS // PROFESSOR L BOARD 6 28:52

KSWANS // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
BITCH // TONI T W BOARD 10 42:57

LADY ZANOW // STEF L vs.
FREDDIE // GREG K W BOARD 8 30:57

SHEILA // TRISHA K W vs.
AMBER M // MADMAN L BOARD 7 35:27

Round 1

CHICKEN // SUZY Q W vs.
HEATHER E // SARA P L BOARD 5 29:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20