ACO MI Regional - Singles

Updated 3:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Jacques (1)
(bye) (32)
Ron Brandt (17)
6
Corey Davis (16)
Bill Rager (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Tim Graham (8)
Eric Rager (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Nghiem Nguyen (12)
Eric Uhrman (13)
4
Ryan M (20)
(bye) (29)
Duane Keltsch (4)
Steve Heath (3)
(bye) (30)
Jamie M (19)
5
Brittany Koenig (14)
David Uhrman (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Jay Gross (6)
Jeremy Jackson (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Curtis Thompson (10)
Carlos Cartagena (15)
2
Steve Richards (18)
(bye) (31)
Tom Fulton (2)
Mike Jacques (1)
A
4
Corey Davis (16)
Bill Rager (9)
B
1
Tim Graham (8)
Eric Rager (5)
C
5
Nghiem Nguyen (12)
Eric Uhrman (13)
D
4
Duane Keltsch (4)
Steve Heath (3)
E
1
Brittany Koenig (14)
David Uhrman (11)
F
3
Jay Gross (6)
Jeremy Jackson (7)
G
3
Curtis Thompson (10)
Carlos Cartagena (15)
H
2
Tom Fulton (2)
Mike Jacques (1)
I
1
Bill Rager (9)
Nghiem Nguyen (12)
J
5
Eric Uhrman (13)
Steve Heath (3)
K
3
David Uhrman (11)
Jeremy Jackson (7)
L
2
Tom Fulton (2)
Mike Jacques (1)
M
4
Eric Uhrman (13)
David Uhrman (11)
N
3
Jeremy Jackson (7)
Mike Jacques (1)
O
3
Jeremy Jackson (7)
Mike Jacques (1)
2
Tom Fulton (2)
Mike Jacques (1)
(bye) (32)
Ron Brandt (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Ryan M (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Jamie M (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Steve Richards (18)
(bye) (31)
Ron Brandt (17)
H
1
Carlos Cartagena (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Curtis Thompson (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Jay Gross (6)
Ryan M (20)
E
6
Brittany Koenig (14)
Jamie M (19)
D
4
Duane Keltsch (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Eric Rager (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Tim Graham (8)
Steve Richards (18)
A
4
Corey Davis (16)
Ron Brandt (17)
1
Curtis Thompson (10)
Jay Gross (6)
6
Brittany Koenig (14)
Jamie M (19)
4
Eric Rager (5)
Tim Graham (8)
1
Corey Davis (16)
Ron Brandt (17)
J
1
Nghiem Nguyen (12)
Brittany Koenig (14)
I
3
Bill Rager (9)
Eric Rager (5)
L
4
Tom Fulton (2)
Corey Davis (16)
K
1
Steve Heath (3)
Ron Brandt (17)
1
Brittany Koenig (14)
Tom Fulton (2)
4
Corey Davis (16)
Brittany Koenig (14)
N
2
David Uhrman (11)
Tom Fulton (2)
M
4
Eric Uhrman (13)
David Uhrman (11)
2
Tom Fulton (2)
Tom Fulton (2)
O
2
Jeremy Jackson (7)
Tom Fulton (2)

1st

  Mike Jacques (1)

2nd

  Tom Fulton (2)

3rd

  Jeremy Jackson (7)

4th

  David Uhrman (11)

5th

  Brittany Koenig (14)

  Eric Uhrman (13)

7th

  Ron Brandt (17)

  Corey Davis (16)

9th

  Nghiem Nguyen (12)

  Bill Rager (9)

  Eric Rager (5)

  Steve Heath (3)

13th

  Curtis Thompson (10)

  Jay Gross (6)

  Jamie M (19)

  Tim Graham (8)

17th

  Carlos Cartagena (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Ryan M (20)

  Duane Keltsch (4)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Steve Richards (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Tom Fulton (2) L 2 18:10

Elimination Final

Tom Fulton (2) W vs.
Jeremy Jackson (7) L 2 13:14

Elimination Semi-final

David Uhrman (11) L vs.
Tom Fulton (2) W 2 20:00

Winners Final

Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Jeremy Jackson (7) L 3 35:07

Elimination 6

Brittany Koenig (14) L vs.
David Uhrman (11) W 2 23:33

Tom Fulton (2) W vs.
Eric Uhrman (13) L 4 13:44

Elimination 5

Ron Brandt (17) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (14) W 1 17:48

Tom Fulton (2) W vs.
Corey Davis (16) L 4 11:11

Winners Semi-finals

David Uhrman (11) L vs.
Jeremy Jackson (7) W 3 29:27

Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Eric Uhrman (13) L 4 20:08

Elimination 4

Brittany Koenig (14) W vs.
Bill Rager (9) L 3 13:28

Corey Davis (16) W vs.
Steve Heath (3) L 1 17:04

Eric Rager (5) L vs.
Tom Fulton (2) W 4 14:54

Ron Brandt (17) W vs.
Nghiem Nguyen (12) L 1 10:57

Elimination 3

Jamie M (19) L vs.
Eric Rager (5) W 4 14:08

Jay Gross (6) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (14) W 6 00:04

Ron Brandt (17) W vs.
Curtis Thompson (10) L 1 15:21

Tim Graham (8) L vs.
Corey Davis (16) W 1 13:57

Winners 2

Jeremy Jackson (7) W vs.
Tom Fulton (2) L 2 47:08

Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Bill Rager (9) L 1 15:00

Nghiem Nguyen (12) L vs.
Eric Uhrman (13) W 5 25:11

Steve Heath (3) L vs.
David Uhrman (11) W 3 27:17

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jay Gross (6) W 08:28

(bye) (23) L vs.
Tim Graham (8) W 39:58

(bye) (25) L vs.
Curtis Thompson (10) W 48:07

(bye) (27) L vs.
Eric Rager (5) W 05:56

Jamie M (19) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (4) L 4 00:19

Ron Brandt (17) W vs.
Carlos Cartagena (15) L 1 16:15

Ryan M (20) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (14) W 6 18:06

Steve Richards (18) L vs.
Corey Davis (16) W 4 09:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 24:10

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 24:10

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 24:10

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 24:10

(bye) (30) L vs.
Jamie M (19) W 35:13

(bye) (32) L vs.
Ron Brandt (17) W 49:50

Ryan M (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 48:32

Steve Richards (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 09:41

Winners 1

Bill Rager (9) W vs.
Tim Graham (8) L 1 14:38

Carlos Cartagena (15) L vs.
Tom Fulton (2) W 2 55:49

David Uhrman (11) W vs.
Jay Gross (6) L 3 20:20

Eric Rager (5) L vs.
Nghiem Nguyen (12) W 5 30:36

Eric Uhrman (13) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (4) L 4 00:19

Jeremy Jackson (7) W vs.
Curtis Thompson (10) L 3 22:52

Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Corey Davis (16) L 4 15:43

Steve Heath (3) W vs.
Brittany Koenig (14) L 1 23:34

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Nghiem Nguyen (12) W 24:09

(bye) (23) L vs.
Curtis Thompson (10) W 24:09

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tim Graham (8) W 24:10

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jay Gross (6) W 24:09

(bye) (29) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (4) W 24:09

(bye) (31) L vs.
Tom Fulton (2) W 24:09

Bill Rager (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 24:09

Carlos Cartagena (15) W vs.
Steve Richards (18) L 2 44:32

David Uhrman (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 24:10

Eric Rager (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 24:10

Eric Uhrman (13) W vs.
Ryan M (20) L 4 23:35

Jamie M (19) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (14) W 5 10:10

Jeremy Jackson (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 24:09

Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 24:10

Ron Brandt (17) L vs.
Corey Davis (16) W 6 25:02

Steve Heath (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 24:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20