Winners Final
Our Bags,Your Chin L vs.
A&J Bag Assasins W Board4 17:35
Elimination 10
Muncy Mafia L vs.
Steffen Hill W Board3 11:03
Elimination 9
Good Neighbors 2 L vs.
Throw W Board5 19:48
Muncy Mafia W vs.
Bailey Boys L Board6 13:08
Winners Semi-finals
A&J Bag Assasins W vs.
M2 Training Center L 23:00
Steffen Hill L vs.
Our Bags,Your Chin W 07:48
Elimination 8
Bailey Boys W vs.
Hardcore Corn L 11:49
Good Neighbors 2 W vs.
Dolin L 20:36
Muncy Mafia W vs.
Moonshiners L Board3 15:24
Throw W vs.
Hommey Holers L Board5 18:06
Elimination 7
Bailey Boys W vs.
Whitetail Freaks L Board5 16:47
Nevill Nevill's Gonna Get It L vs.
Good Neighbors 2 W 16:21
The Wreckers L vs.
Muncy Mafia W 17:07
Throw W vs.
Nothern Tier L Board5 20:36
Winners 4
Hardcore Corn L vs.
A&J Bag Assasins W 19:45
Hommey Holers L vs.
Steffen Hill W 13:44
Moonshiners L vs.
M2 Training Center W Board6 12:46
Our Bags,Your Chin W vs.
Dolin L Board5 14:24
Elimination 6
Good Neighbors 2 W vs.
Jersey Storm L 13:00
Killers B L vs.
Muncy Mafia W 15:16
Nevill Nevill's Gonna Get It W vs.
Rush L 19:51
Nothern Tier W vs.
The Blasting Caps L 10:33
Pluggin' Holez L vs.
Bailey Boys W Board4 23:36
The Wreckers W vs.
Meek2 L Board5 10:20
Throw W vs.
The Mortgagors L Board6 17:09
Whitetail Freaks W vs.
Dappys L 15:22
Elimination 5
Beaver Fever L vs.
Pluggin' Holez W 14:55
Killers B W vs.
Mat Fungus L 16:14
Nevill Nevill's Gonna Get It W vs.
The Great Cornholios L 36:11
Penn Centre Logistics L vs.
Throw W Board3 39:15
Team Chubs! L vs.
Whitetail Freaks W 12:06
Team Misiura L vs.
Good Neighbors 2 W Board4 13:39
The Cornholios Hickey L vs.
The Wreckers W Board3 12:56
The Magic Men L vs.
Nothern Tier W 10:00
Winners 3
A&J Bag Assasins W vs.
The Mortgagors L 10:43
Dappys L vs.
Hommey Holers W 13:18
Meek2 L vs.
Dolin W Board6 11:06
Moonshiners W vs.
Jersey Storm L 20:49
Our Bags,Your Chin W vs.
Muncy Mafia L 10:50
Rush L vs.
M2 Training Center W Board4 13:48
Steffen Hill W vs.
Bailey Boys L 19:41
The Blasting Caps L vs.
Hardcore Corn W Board3 12:26
Elimination 4
Beaver Fever W vs.
PVRTC L 15:45
Big Spoon Little Spoon L vs.
Pluggin' Holez W Board6 17:10
Brooklyn Marie Show L vs.
The Cornholios Hickey W 24:17
Dirty Bags L vs.
Penn Centre Logistics W Board4 15:24
Globogym L vs.
The Great Cornholios W 22:22
Good Neighbors 2 W vs.
Me So Corny L 10:18
Killers B W vs.
Mat Scribers L 01:17:54
Mat Fungus W vs.
DirtBags L 10:32
Mother Shuckers-B Guys L vs.
Team Chubs! W 18:02
PC Throwers L vs.
Nothern Tier W 11:45
Spinners L vs.
Nevill Nevill's Gonna Get It W 28:34
Team LDT L vs.
Team Misiura W 20:28
The Magic Men W vs.
Team Super Duck L Board3 09:27
The Wreckers W vs.
Beers And Bags L Board6 15:51
Throw W vs.
South Paw L 20:58
Whitetail Freaks W vs.
Mr.Wonderful L 16:14
Elimination 3
1031 L vs.
Mother Shuckers-B Guys W 14:00
Average Joes L vs.
Throw W 28:38
Beaver Fever W vs.
Shuck Dynasty L Board6 12:55
Coyotes L vs.
Big Spoon Little Spoon W Board5 18:37
D2 Training Center L vs.
Good Neighbors 2 W 15:50
Game Of Throws L vs.
PC Throwers W 13:16
Killers B W vs.
Hit It L Board3 26:59
Kitty Kat L vs.
Dirty Bags W Board4 13:12
Lords Of The Ringworm L vs.
The Wreckers W 10:31
Mat Fungus W vs.
The Magic Women L 15:09
Mustard Mayhem L vs.
Spinners W 18:22
Nittany Brokerage L vs.
Brooklyn Marie Show W Board5 22:45
Team Dub L vs.
Globogym W 19:38
Team LDT W vs.
Glover L 29:42
The Magic Men W vs.
Language And Aging Lab L 26:27
Whitetail Freaks W vs.
4M L 11:20
Winners 2
A&J Bag Assasins W vs.
Pluggin' Holez L 11:23
Dappys W vs.
Nothern Tier L Board4 11:28
DirtBags L vs.
Moonshiners W 12:18
Hardcore Corn W vs.
Team Chubs! L 09:03
Hommey Holers W vs.
Team Super Duck L 14:50
Jersey Storm W vs.
Mat Scribers L 11:42
Me So Corny L vs.
Our Bags,Your Chin W 09:24
Meek2 W vs.
The Great Cornholios L 18:45
Muncy Mafia W vs.
Team Misiura L Board6 09:42
Nevill Nevill's Gonna Get It L vs.
Dolin W 18:11
Penn Centre Logistics L vs.
Bailey Boys W 18:13
PVRTC L vs.
The Mortgagors W 15:33
Rush W vs.
Beers And Bags L 10:56
South Paw L vs.
Steffen Hill W Board4 13:43
The Blasting Caps W vs.
Mr.Wonderful L 21:16
The Cornholios Hickey L vs.
M2 Training Center W Board5 19:22
Elimination 2
4M W vs.
State Farm L 12:30
Big Spoon Little Spoon W vs.
T n' T L 31:34
Cul-de-sac Crew L vs.
The Wreckers W 16:21
Good Neighbors 2 W vs.
Team Rick L Board3 23:10
Johnson L vs.
Throw W Board4 11:16
Killers B W vs.
Team Gibby L 16:02
Kitty Kat W vs.
"Old School" L 24:05
Mustard Mayhem W vs.
Team Connor(Alton) L Board3 15:54
PC Throwers W vs.
Golden Trout L 12:09
Rivera L vs.
Beaver Fever W 12:16
Team Alton L vs.
Nittany Brokerage W 14:11
Team LDT W vs.
JSSB L Board6 20:12
The Magic Men W vs.
Hole Pounders L Board6 10:29
The Magic Women W vs.
Mother Shuckers A-chicks L 19:54
Winners 1
1031 L vs.
Team Super Duck W 16:21
Bailey Boys W vs.
Beaver Fever L 12:42
Beers And Bags W vs.
Team Dub L 11:58
Brooklyn Marie Show L vs.
Nevill Nevill's Gonna Get It W 11:09
Dirty Bags L vs.
PVRTC W Board6 13:32
Dolin W vs.
Nittany Brokerage L Board4 19:41
Golden Trout L vs.
The Blasting Caps W 13:14
Hommey Holers W vs.
Mother Shuckers-B Guys L Board3 17:14
Jersey Storm W vs.
Glover L Board3 10:22
Language And Aging Lab L vs.
Hardcore Corn W 07:47
M2 Training Center W vs.
Team Connor(Alton) L 06:29
Mat Scribers W vs.
JSSB L 21:51
Meek2 W vs.
The Wreckers L 17:17
Moonshiners W vs.
D2 Training Center L 15:24
Mother Shuckers A-chicks L vs.
Me So Corny W 16:28
Mr.Wonderful W vs.
Game Of Throws L 23:37
Muncy Mafia W vs.
Hit It L Board4 14:29
Our Bags,Your Chin W vs.
Mat Fungus L Board6 11:04
Penn Centre Logistics W vs.
Shuck Dynasty L 18:06
Pluggin' Holez W vs.
Average Joes L 17:31
Rush W vs.
Globogym L 12:44
Spinners L vs.
The Cornholios Hickey W 23:04
State Farm L vs.
Dappys W 16:52
Steffen Hill W vs.
Coyotes L 06:36
T n' T L vs.
South Paw W 11:02
Team Chubs! W vs.
Hole Pounders L 11:15
Team Misiura W vs.
Team Gibby L 12:36
Team Rick L vs.
DirtBags W 13:24
The Great Cornholios W vs.
Lords Of The Ringworm L Board5 22:32
The Mortgagors W vs.
"Old School" L Board5 23:06
Throw L vs.
A&J Bag Assasins W 12:23
Whitetail Freaks L vs.
Nothern Tier W Board4 14:09
Round 1
4M L vs.
M2 Training Center W 16:22
Bailey Boys W vs.
Good Neighbors 2 L 13:20
Cul-de-sac Crew L vs.
Team Chubs! W 30:33
Dappys W vs.
Mustard Mayhem L 14:47
Dolin W vs.
PC Throwers L Board3 15:09
Killers B L vs.
A&J Bag Assasins W 17:35
Mat Scribers W vs.
Big Spoon Little Spoon L 20:59
Me So Corny W vs.
Kitty Kat L 25:08
Rivera L vs.
DirtBags W Board6 16:14
South Paw W vs.
Team LDT L Board5 19:03
Team Misiura W vs.
Johnson L 14:23
The Blasting Caps W vs.
Team Alton L 15:56
The Magic Women L vs.
The Mortgagors W 21:37
The Wreckers W vs.
The Magic Men L 27:05