Hotshots 7-28

Updated 9:26am

Final

RANDAL - AJ vs.
DAVID P - KIPPER 5 15:21:35

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

OLLEN - STEVE
4
TRAVIS - HALEY
PRISCILLA - VANCE
4
RANDAL - AJ
AUSTIN - BEN
5
LARRY - KOLBY
DARIN - TABATHA
1
DAVID B - BUDDY
MARK - KYLIE
6
DAVID P - KIPPER
ZEKE - JEREMY
5
BRANDON - FONZO
SHA - BOB
2
HUNTER - JAMIE
WESLEY
3
DYLAN - DEWEY
OLLEN - STEVE
A
3
RANDAL - AJ
LARRY - KOLBY
B
6
DAVID B - BUDDY
DAVID P - KIPPER
C
1
ZEKE - JEREMY
HUNTER - JAMIE
D
1
DYLAN - DEWEY
RANDAL - AJ
E
3
DAVID B - BUDDY
DAVID P - KIPPER
F
1
DYLAN - DEWEY
RANDAL - AJ
G
2
DAVID P - KIPPER
RANDAL - AJ
5
DAVID P - KIPPER
TRAVIS - HALEY
4
PRISCILLA - VANCE
AUSTIN - BEN
3
DARIN - TABATHA
MARK - KYLIE
5
BRANDON - FONZO
SHA - BOB
2
WESLEY
PRISCILLA - VANCE
D
4
HUNTER - JAMIE
DARIN - TABATHA
C
6
ZEKE - JEREMY
MARK - KYLIE
B
2
LARRY - KOLBY
WESLEY
A
5
OLLEN - STEVE
PRISCILLA - VANCE
1
ZEKE - JEREMY
MARK - KYLIE
4
WESLEY
PRISCILLA - VANCE
E
1
DAVID B - BUDDY
WESLEY
F
3
DYLAN - DEWEY
DAVID B - BUDDY
2
DYLAN - DEWEY
DYLAN - DEWEY
G
4
DAVID P - KIPPER
DAVID P - KIPPER

3rd

  DYLAN - DEWEY

4th

  DAVID B - BUDDY

5th

  PRISCILLA - VANCE

  WESLEY

7th

  ZEKE - JEREMY

  MARK - KYLIE

9th

  HUNTER - JAMIE

  DARIN - TABATHA

  LARRY - KOLBY

  OLLEN - STEVE

13th

  TRAVIS - HALEY

  AUSTIN - BEN

  BRANDON - FONZO

  SHA - BOB

Elimination Final

DYLAN - DEWEY L vs.
DAVID P - KIPPER W 4 00:12

Elimination Semi-final

DAVID B - BUDDY L vs.
DYLAN - DEWEY W 2 10:08

Winners Final

RANDAL - AJ W vs.
DAVID P - KIPPER L 2 15:43

Elimination 4

PRISCILLA - VANCE L vs.
DAVID B - BUDDY W 1 18:45

WESLEY L vs.
DYLAN - DEWEY W 3 15:04

Elimination 3

MARK - KYLIE L vs.
WESLEY W 4 12:14

PRISCILLA - VANCE W vs.
ZEKE - JEREMY L 1 20:01

Winners Semi-finals

DAVID P - KIPPER W vs.
DYLAN - DEWEY L 1 14:04

RANDAL - AJ W vs.
DAVID B - BUDDY L 3 11:18

Elimination 2

DARIN - TABATHA L vs.
ZEKE - JEREMY W 6 09:13

MARK - KYLIE W vs.
LARRY - KOLBY L 2 14:04

PRISCILLA - VANCE W vs.
HUNTER - JAMIE L 4 12:15

WESLEY W vs.
OLLEN - STEVE L 5 11:11

Elimination 1

AUSTIN - BEN L vs.
DARIN - TABATHA W 3 14:30

MARK - KYLIE W vs.
BRANDON - FONZO L 5 15:12

SHA - BOB L vs.
WESLEY W 2 18:08

TRAVIS - HALEY L vs.
PRISCILLA - VANCE W 4 07:51

Winners 1

DAVID P - KIPPER W vs.
ZEKE - JEREMY L 1 08:27

HUNTER - JAMIE L vs.
DYLAN - DEWEY W 1 07:12

LARRY - KOLBY L vs.
DAVID B - BUDDY W 6 13:05

OLLEN - STEVE L vs.
RANDAL - AJ W 3 09:34

Round 1

AUSTIN - BEN L vs.
LARRY - KOLBY W 5 10:47

DARIN - TABATHA L vs.
DAVID B - BUDDY W 1 13:37

MARK - KYLIE L vs.
DAVID P - KIPPER W 6 10:46

OLLEN - STEVE W vs.
TRAVIS - HALEY L 4 10:39

PRISCILLA - VANCE L vs.
RANDAL - AJ W 4 16:28

SHA - BOB L vs.
HUNTER - JAMIE W 2 14:22

WESLEY L vs.
DYLAN - DEWEY W 3 13:47

ZEKE - JEREMY W vs.
BRANDON - FONZO L 5 08:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20