Stout House 07/23

Updated 10:15pm

None.

Final

Alfred "the Sniper" vs.
Ernie

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mel
(bye)
Robert Sp
Hemry
Rick C
(bye)
(bye)
Gilbert G
Ernie
(bye)
Nick
Joann
Diane
Yvette
(bye)
Steve
Gibby
(bye)
Alfred "the Sniper"
Spencer
Monica
Al
(bye)
Danny G
Todd
(bye)
(bye)
Gustavo
Jamie
Hammer
(bye)
Albert C
Mel
A
Hemry
Rick C
B
Gilbert G
Ernie
C
Nick
Diane
D
Steve
Gibby
E
Alfred "the Sniper"
Al
F
Danny G
Todd
G
Gustavo
Hammer
H
Albert C
Mel
I
Gilbert G
Ernie
J
Steve
Alfred "the Sniper"
K
Al
Gustavo
L
Hammer
Gilbert G
M
Ernie
Alfred "the Sniper"
N
Hammer
Gilbert G
O
Alfred "the Sniper"
Alfred "the Sniper"
Ernie
(bye)
Robert Sp
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Joann
Yvette
(bye)
(bye)
Spencer
Monica
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jamie
(bye)
Robert Sp
H
Albert C
(bye)
G
Todd
Joann
F
Danny G
Yvette
E
Gibby
Spencer
D
Diane
Monica
C
Nick
(bye)
B
Rick C
Jamie
A
Hemry
Albert C
Todd
Danny G
Gibby
Diane
Nick
Rick C
Jamie
Albert C
J
Steve
Gibby
I
Mel
Diane
L
Gustavo
Rick C
K
Al
Albert C
Gibby
Gustavo
Rick C
Albert C
N
Hammer
Rick C
M
Ernie
Hammer
Ernie
Ernie
O
Gilbert G
Ernie

3rd

  Gilbert G

4th

  Hammer

5th

  Albert C

  Rick C

7th

  Gibby

  Gustavo

9th

  Steve

  Mel

  Diane

  Al

13th

  Todd

  Danny G

  Nick

  Jamie

17th

  Robert Sp

  Joann

  Yvette

  Spencer

  Monica

  Hemry

Elimination Final

Ernie W vs.
Gilbert G L 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Hammer L vs.
Ernie W 08:30

Winners Final

Gilbert G L vs.
Alfred "the Sniper" W 11:01

Elimination 6

Albert C L vs.
Hammer W 07:37

Rick C L vs.
Ernie W 08:21

Elimination 5

Albert C W vs.
Gibby L 12:17

Gustavo L vs.
Rick C W 09:30

Winners Semi-finals

Alfred "the Sniper" W vs.
Hammer L 05:56

Gilbert G W vs.
Ernie L 04:02

Elimination 4

Albert C W vs.
Steve L 17:27

Diane L vs.
Gustavo W 13:28

Gibby W vs.
Mel L 11:25

Rick C W vs.
Al L 09:46

Elimination 3

Albert C W vs.
Todd L 19:13

Danny G L vs.
Gibby W 01:46

Diane W vs.
Nick L 10:40

Rick C W vs.
Jamie L 07:50

Winners 2

Alfred "the Sniper" W vs.
Al L 14:49

Ernie W vs.
Steve L 09:40

Gustavo L vs.
Hammer W 18:04

Mel L vs.
Gilbert G W 08:01

Elimination 2

Jamie W vs.
Hemry L 07:31

Joann L vs.
Danny G W 07:24

Monica L vs.
Nick W 20:35

Robert Sp L vs.
Albert C W 15:12

Spencer L vs.
Diane W 07:28

Yvette L vs.
Gibby W 06:16

Winners 1

Al W vs.
Danny G L 08:45

Diane L vs.
Steve W 09:06

Ernie W vs.
Nick L 06:16

Gibby L vs.
Alfred "the Sniper" W 05:32

Hammer W vs.
Albert C L 03:59

Mel W vs.
Hemry L 11:53

Rick C L vs.
Gilbert G W 04:24

Todd L vs.
Gustavo W 22:47

Round 1

Alfred "the Sniper" W vs.
Spencer L 08:49

Diane W vs.
Yvette L 11:07

Jamie L vs.
Hammer W 05:19

Monica L vs.
Al W 14:22

Nick W vs.
Joann L 14:49

Robert Sp L vs.
Hemry W 06:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20