SEKY Doubles June Makeup 8-8-20

Updated 8:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1)
(bye) (8)
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5)
Court 1
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4)
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (3)
Court 2
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (6)
(bye) (7)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (2)
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1)
A
Court 4
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5)
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (3)
B
Court 1
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (2)
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1)
C
Court 2
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (2)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (2)
Court 4
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (2)
(bye) (8)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4)
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (6)
(bye) (7)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4)
B
Court 4
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (3)
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (6)
A
Court 3
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4)
Court 2
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4)
C
Court 3
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4)

1st

  Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (2)

2nd

  Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4)

3rd

  Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1)

4th

  Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5)

5th

  Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (3)

  James Slone/Ronnie Hill (6)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  (bye) (7)

Final

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (2) W vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4) L Court 4 09:21

Elimination Final

Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4) W vs.
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1) L Court 3 14:31

Elimination Semi-final

Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4) W vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5) L Court 2 16:13

Winners Final

Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (2) W Court 2 12:37

Elimination 2

James Slone/Ronnie Hill (6) L vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5) W Court 3 11:51

Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4) W vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (3) L Court 4 16:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4) W 24:23

James Slone/Ronnie Hill (6) W vs.
(bye) (7) L 24:53

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1) W vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5) L Court 4 09:37

Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (3) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (2) W Court 1 14:28

Round 1

(bye) (7) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (2) W 09:09

Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 09:09

Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (3) W vs.
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (6) L Court 2 12:25

Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5) W vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4) L Court 1 15:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20