TurkeyHole Singles

Updated 3:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erick Davis (1)
(bye) (16)
Anthony Goldston (9) 21
Walter Goldston (8) 4
Clint Sutton (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Danny Roberts (4)
Branden Davis (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Ryan Hunter (6)
Todd Byrd (7) 21
Dale Mamkamyer (10) 10
(bye) (15)
Robbie Davis (2)
Erick Davis (1) 21
A
Anthony Goldston (9) 16
Clint Sutton (5) 21
B
Danny Roberts (4) 16
Branden Davis (3) 21
C
Ryan Hunter (6)
Todd Byrd (7) 6
D
Robbie Davis (2) 21
Erick Davis (1) 21
E
Clint Sutton (5)
Branden Davis (3) 21
F
Robbie Davis (2) 8
Erick Davis (1) 21
G
Branden Davis (3) 12
Erick Davis (1) 21
Robbie Davis (2) 6
Erick Davis (1)
(bye) (16)
Walter Goldston (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Dale Mamkamyer (10)
(bye) (15)
Walter Goldston (8) 21
D
Todd Byrd (7) 15
(bye) (13)
C
Ryan Hunter (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Danny Roberts (4)
Dale Mamkamyer (10)
A
Anthony Goldston (9) 21
Walter Goldston (8) 4
Ryan Hunter (6) 21
Danny Roberts (4) 17
Anthony Goldston (9) 21
Ryan Hunter (6) 8
E
Clint Sutton (5) 21
Anthony Goldston (9) 16
F
Robbie Davis (2) 21
Clint Sutton (5) 14
Robbie Davis (2) 21
Robbie Davis (2) 21
G
Branden Davis (3) 13
Robbie Davis (2)

1st

  Erick Davis (1)

2nd

  Robbie Davis (2)

3rd

  Branden Davis (3)

4th

  Clint Sutton (5)

5th

  Ryan Hunter (6)

  Anthony Goldston (9)

7th

  Walter Goldston (8)

  Danny Roberts (4)

9th

  Todd Byrd (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Dale Mamkamyer (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (2) 6 L 14:08

Elimination Final

Robbie Davis (2) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis (3) 13 L 16:58

Elimination Semi-final

Clint Sutton (5) 14 L vs.
Robbie Davis (2) 21 W 15:22

Winners Final

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis (3) 12 L 17:23

Elimination 4

Anthony Goldston (9) 16 L vs.
Robbie Davis (2) 21 W 15:52

Ryan Hunter (6) 8 L vs.
Clint Sutton (5) 21 W 11:41

Elimination 3

Danny Roberts (4) 17 L vs.
Anthony Goldston (9) 21 W 16:47

Walter Goldston (8) 4 L vs.
Ryan Hunter (6) 21 W 09:54

Winners Semi-finals

Branden Davis (3) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (2) 8 L 12:31

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Clint Sutton (5) L 07:46

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Danny Roberts (4) W 57:27

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ryan Hunter (6) W 48:21

Dale Mamkamyer (10) L vs.
Anthony Goldston (9) 21 W 10:17

Walter Goldston (8) 21 W vs.
Todd Byrd (7) 15 L 17:32

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 41:07

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 41:07

(bye) (16) L vs.
Walter Goldston (8) W 03:56

Dale Mamkamyer (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 56:41

Winners 1

Branden Davis (3) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hunter (6) L 06:19

Clint Sutton (5) 21 W vs.
Danny Roberts (4) 16 L 15:13

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Anthony Goldston (9) 16 L 19:03

Todd Byrd (7) 6 L vs.
Robbie Davis (2) 21 W 13:29

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Ryan Hunter (6) W 41:07

(bye) (13) L vs.
Danny Roberts (4) W 41:07

(bye) (15) L vs.
Robbie Davis (2) W 41:07

Anthony Goldston (9) 21 W vs.
Walter Goldston (8) 4 L 15:56

Branden Davis (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 41:07

Clint Sutton (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 41:07

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 41:07

Todd Byrd (7) 21 W vs.
Dale Mamkamyer (10) 10 L 14:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20