Final
Cole Sansone // Johnathan Etheridge W vs.
River Green // Zack Rush L 3 00:09
Elimination Final
River Green // Zack Rush W vs.
Jay Artis // Mark Smith L 3 27:49
Elimination Semi-final
River Green // Zack Rush W vs.
Dustin Williams // Tina Birch L 3 23:40
Winners Final
Cole Sansone // Johnathan Etheridge W vs.
Jay Artis // Mark Smith L 2 09:01
Elimination 6
John Matthews // Thomas Freeman L vs.
Dustin Williams // Tina Birch W 3 11:07
River Green // Zack Rush W vs.
Layton Dickson // TJ Wood L 1 14:15
Elimination 5
John Mckinnon // Tyler Dekruyff L vs.
John Matthews // Thomas Freeman W 3 12:36
River Green // Zack Rush W vs.
Matt Ledbetter // Slade Ivey L 1 15:28
Winners Semi-finals
Dustin Williams // Tina Birch L vs.
Cole Sansone // Johnathan Etheridge W 2 18:45
Layton Dickson // TJ Wood L vs.
Jay Artis // Mark Smith W 2 16:14
Elimination 4
Brian Jr // Jacob Moseley L vs.
Matt Ledbetter // Slade Ivey W 1 10:57
Dawson Ledbetter // Dewayne Munroe L vs.
River Green // Zack Rush W 4 09:36
John Mckinnon // Tyler Dekruyff W vs.
Brian Smith // Phillip Birch L 3 09:54
Kip Smith // TJ Scott L vs.
John Matthews // Thomas Freeman W 5 12:32
Elimination 3
Brent Cleckler // Bruce Jones L vs.
John Mckinnon // Tyler Dekruyff W 3 20:34
Brian Jr // Jacob Moseley W vs.
Scott Wilkes // Sharon Wilkes L 8 16:35
Dawson Ledbetter // Dewayne Munroe W vs.
Julianne Wilkes // TJ Moseley L 4 11:27
Kip Smith // TJ Scott W vs.
Shane Bragg // Shirley Jones L 5 12:20
Winners 2
Brian Smith // Phillip Birch L vs.
Jay Artis // Mark Smith W 9 13:33
Cole Sansone // Johnathan Etheridge W vs.
River Green // Zack Rush L 2 15:16
Layton Dickson // TJ Wood W vs.
John Matthews // Thomas Freeman L 3 14:47
Matt Ledbetter // Slade Ivey L vs.
Dustin Williams // Tina Birch W 5 15:59
Elimination 2
Austin Ming // Shauna Strength L vs.
Brent Cleckler // Bruce Jones W 4 09:23
Brian Jr // Jacob Moseley W vs.
Caleb Brown // Hayden Bragg L 9 12:36
Chris Poe // Doyle Taylor L vs.
Julianne Wilkes // TJ Moseley W 4 12:31
Darren Gibson // Stephanie Gibson L vs.
John Mckinnon // Tyler Dekruyff W 3 20:27
Hamp Freeman // Walt Jones L vs.
Dawson Ledbetter // Dewayne Munroe W 1 11:32
Jish Blalock // Trevor Johnson L vs.
Kip Smith // TJ Scott W 7 10:34
Scott Wilkes // Sharon Wilkes W vs.
Caleb Headley // Nick Stewart L 3 12:43
Shane Bragg // Shirley Jones W vs.
Brian Dekruyff // Trinity Bryant L 6 20:35
Elimination 1
Chad Sasser // Kevin Jones L vs.
Brian Jr // Jacob Moseley W 1 16:12
Chris Poe // Doyle Taylor W vs.
Ben Barron // Terry Green L 6 15:17
Darren Gibson // Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Brandon Arnold // Jase Munroe L 8 33:17
Jish Blalock // Trevor Johnson W vs.
Brad Caton // Philicia Poe L 5 19:01
Scott Wilkes // Sharon Wilkes W vs.
Carter Gray // Kaitlyn Armstrong L 1 14:56
Winners 1
Brent Cleckler // Bruce Jones L vs.
River Green // Zack Rush W 9 20:03
Brian Dekruyff // Trinity Bryant L vs.
Matt Ledbetter // Slade Ivey W 4 13:23
Dustin Williams // Tina Birch W vs.
Kip Smith // TJ Scott L 7 24:35
Jay Artis // Mark Smith W vs.
Dawson Ledbetter // Dewayne Munroe L 3 12:35
John Matthews // Thomas Freeman W vs.
Caleb Brown // Hayden Bragg L 6 15:30
John Mckinnon // Tyler Dekruyff L vs.
Cole Sansone // Johnathan Etheridge W 2 13:40
Julianne Wilkes // TJ Moseley L vs.
Brian Smith // Phillip Birch W 8 10:33
Layton Dickson // TJ Wood W vs.
Caleb Headley // Nick Stewart L 5 11:56
Round 1
Austin Ming // Shauna Strength L vs.
Caleb Headley // Nick Stewart W 5 18:32
Brent Cleckler // Bruce Jones W vs.
Scott Wilkes // Sharon Wilkes L 9 13:26
Brian Smith // Phillip Birch W vs.
Brad Caton // Philicia Poe L 8 17:25
Caleb Brown // Hayden Bragg W vs.
Brandon Arnold // Jase Munroe L 4 11:39
Carter Gray // Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
River Green // Zack Rush W 6 15:32
Cole Sansone // Johnathan Etheridge W vs.
Brian Jr // Jacob Moseley L 2 08:44
Darren Gibson // Stephanie Gibson L vs.
John Matthews // Thomas Freeman W 1 15:36
Dustin Williams // Tina Birch W vs.
Chris Poe // Doyle Taylor L 3 10:34
Jish Blalock // Trevor Johnson L vs.
Julianne Wilkes // TJ Moseley W 7 12:40
John Mckinnon // Tyler Dekruyff W vs.
Chad Sasser // Kevin Jones L 2 13:36
Kip Smith // TJ Scott W vs.
Ben Barron // Terry Green L 7 12:32
Matt Ledbetter // Slade Ivey W vs.
Hamp Freeman // Walt Jones L 4 13:58
Shane Bragg // Shirley Jones L vs.
Jay Artis // Mark Smith W 3 09:05