SOCA SINGLES

Updated 5:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Larry Myers
(bye)
Jeremy Evans
Court 2
Greg Kilmer
David Piercy
Court 1
Colt Riddle
Wade Atkeson
Court 2
Mike McKee
Danny Koeshoefer
Court 4
Mark Poe
Jody Browning
Court 3
Kenny Riddle
Russ Allen
Court 1
Mike Terska
(bye)
Kim Harjo
Larry Myers
A
Court 4
Greg Kilmer
Colt Riddle
B
Court 2
Mike McKee
Danny Koeshoefer
C
Court 3
Jody Browning
Russ Allen
D
Court 1
Kim Harjo
Greg Kilmer
E
Court 4
Mike McKee
Jody Browning
F
Court 3
Russ Allen
Greg Kilmer
G
Court 2
Russ Allen
Russ Allen
Court 2
Greg Kilmer
Greg Kilmer
Court 4
Russ Allen
Greg Kilmer
(bye)
Jeremy Evans
David Piercy
Court 4
Wade Atkeson
Mark Poe
Court 2
Kenny Riddle
Mike Terska
(bye)
Jeremy Evans
D
Court 1
Kim Harjo
Wade Atkeson
C
Court 4
Danny Koeshoefer
Kenny Riddle
B
Court 2
Colt Riddle
Mike Terska
A
Court 3
Larry Myers
Jeremy Evans
Court 4
Wade Atkeson
Colt Riddle
Court 2
Larry Myers
Wade Atkeson
E
Court 2
Mike McKee
Colt Riddle
F
Court 4
Jody Browning
Mike McKee
Court 1
Jody Browning
Mike McKee
G
Court 3
Greg Kilmer
Greg Kilmer

1st

  Greg Kilmer

2nd

  Russ Allen

3rd

  Mike McKee

4th

  Jody Browning

5th

  Wade Atkeson

  Colt Riddle

7th

  Jeremy Evans

  Larry Myers

9th

  Kim Harjo

  Danny Koeshoefer

  Kenny Riddle

  Mike Terska

13th

  David Piercy

  Mark Poe

Final - Match 2

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Russ Allen L Court 4 00:05

Final

Russ Allen L vs.
Greg Kilmer W Court 2 36:00

Elimination Final

Mike McKee L vs.
Greg Kilmer W Court 3 12:28

Elimination Semi-final

Mike McKee W vs.
Jody Browning L Court 1 12:01

Winners Final

Greg Kilmer L vs.
Russ Allen W Court 2 22:30

Elimination 4

Colt Riddle L vs.
Jody Browning W Court 4 10:12

Wade Atkeson L vs.
Mike McKee W Court 2 09:31

Elimination 3

Colt Riddle W vs.
Larry Myers L Court 2 12:25

Jeremy Evans L vs.
Wade Atkeson W Court 4 21:32

Winners Semi-finals

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Mike McKee L Court 4 15:09

Jody Browning L vs.
Russ Allen W Court 3 33:43

Elimination 2

Jeremy Evans W vs.
Kim Harjo L Court 1 13:37

Kenny Riddle L vs.
Colt Riddle W Court 2 18:33

Mike Terska L vs.
Larry Myers W Court 3 28:18

Wade Atkeson W vs.
Danny Koeshoefer L Court 4 16:25

Elimination 1

David Piercy L vs.
Wade Atkeson W Court 4 11:59

Mark Poe L vs.
Kenny Riddle W Court 2 10:43

Winners 1

Colt Riddle L vs.
Mike McKee W Court 2 25:27

Danny Koeshoefer L vs.
Jody Browning W Court 3 28:26

Larry Myers L vs.
Greg Kilmer W Court 4 20:45

Russ Allen W vs.
Kim Harjo L Court 1 30:01

Round 1

Danny Koeshoefer W vs.
Mark Poe L Court 4 25:01

David Piercy L vs.
Colt Riddle W Court 1 11:53

Jeremy Evans L vs.
Greg Kilmer W Court 2 14:27

Jody Browning W vs.
Kenny Riddle L Court 3 28:42

Russ Allen W vs.
Mike Terska L Court 1 38:11

Wade Atkeson L vs.
Mike McKee W Court 2 21:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20