Let's Golf for Halee

Updated 12:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1)
(bye) (32)
Sam G (17) -20
Jermaine
Cory "DrPenetration" (16) -15
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (9) -20
Agnes
Glenn "Girth Brooks" Ueblhor (24) 1
(bye) (25)
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (8)
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5)
(bye) (28)
Justin Calvert (21) -12
Agatha
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (12) -15
Andy Jackson (13) -11
Jermaine
Daryl "DTC" Couch (20) -7
(bye) (29)
Brent "Go Blue" Couch (4)
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3)
(bye) (30)
Chris Sims (19) -19
Jack
Kirk W (14) -19
Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (11) -20
Agnes
Cody M (22) -18
(bye) (27)
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6)
Landon Tucker (7)
(bye) (26)
Matt A (23) -5
Jack
Big "Big Joe" Joe (10) -10
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (15) -25
Agatha
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (18) -16
(bye) (31)
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2)
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1) -27
A
Agnes
Sam G (17) -5
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (9) -21
B
Jack
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (8) -24
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -16
C
Agatha
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (12) -18
Daryl "DTC" Couch (20) -7
D
Jermaine
Brent "Go Blue" Couch (4) -23
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -22
E
Agnes
Kirk W (14) -23
Cody M (22) -7
F
Agatha
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6) -22
Landon Tucker (7) -7
G
Jermaine
Matt A (23) -7
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (15) -24
H
Jack
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -26
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1) -22
I
Agnes
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (8) -22
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (12) -20
J
Agatha
Brent "Go Blue" Couch (4) -16
Kirk W (14) -21
K
Agatha
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6) -22
Matt A (23) -11
L
Agnes
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -17
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (8) -17
M
Agnes
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (12) -24
Kirk W (14) -17
N
Jack
Matt A (23) -5
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (12) -16
O
Jack
Kirk W (14) -11
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (12)
Jermaine
Kirk W (14)
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (12)
(bye) (32)
Cory "DrPenetration" (16)
Glenn "Girth Brooks" Ueblhor (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Justin Calvert (21)
Andy Jackson (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Chris Sims (19)
Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Big "Big Joe" Joe (10)
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (18)
(bye) (31)
Cory "DrPenetration" (16) -16
H
Jermaine
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (15) -24
Glenn "Girth Brooks" Ueblhor (24) -9
G
Jack
Landon Tucker (7) -11
Justin Calvert (21) -17
F
Jack
Cody M (22) -18
Andy Jackson (13)
E
Agnes
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3)
Chris Sims (19) -24
D
Agnes
Daryl "DTC" Couch (20) -10
Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (11) -22
C
Agatha
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -23
Big "Big Joe" Joe (10) -17
B
Jack
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (9) -17
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (18) -20
A
Agatha
Sam G (17) -10
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (15) -18
Agnes
Glenn "Girth Brooks" Ueblhor (24) -3
Cody M (22)
Jermaine
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -26
Chris Sims (19) -17
Jermaine
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -19
Big "Big Joe" Joe (10) -24
Jermaine
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (18) -21
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (15) -21
J
Agnes
Brent "Go Blue" Couch (4) -20
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -24
I
Jermaine
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1) -24
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -23
L
Jermaine
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -25
Big "Big Joe" Joe (10) -24
K
Agatha
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6) -22
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (15) -17
Jack
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -29
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -17
Agatha
Big "Big Joe" Joe (10) -24
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -20
N
Agatha
Matt A (23) -6
Big "Big Joe" Joe (10) -20
M
Jermaine
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (8) -20
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -26
Agatha
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (8) -20
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -18
O
Jermaine
Kirk W (14) -16
Kirk W (14)

1st

  Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (12)

2nd

  Kirk W (14)

3rd

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3)

4th

  Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (8)

5th

  Matt A (23)

  Big "Big Joe" Joe (10)

7th

  Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (15)

  Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5)

9th

  Brent "Go Blue" Couch (4)

  Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1)

  Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2)

  Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6)

13th

  Glenn "Girth Brooks" Ueblhor (24)

  Cody M (22)

  Chris Sims (19)

  Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (18)

17th

  Cory "DrPenetration" (16)

  Landon Tucker (7)

  Justin Calvert (21)

  Andy Jackson (13)

  Daryl "DTC" Couch (20)

  Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (11)

  Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (9)

  Sam G (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (12) W vs.
Kirk W (14) L Jermaine 03:30:00

Elimination Final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -18 L vs.
Kirk W (14) -16 W Jermaine 29:53

Elimination Semi-final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -26 W vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (8) -20 L Agatha 49:16

Winners Final

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (12) -16 W vs.
Kirk W (14) -11 L Jack 30:03

Elimination 6

Big "Big Joe" Joe (10) -20 L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (8) -20 W Jermaine 47:04

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -20 W vs.
Matt A (23) -6 L Agatha 49:49

Elimination 5

Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (15) -17 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -29 W Jack 44:48

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -17 L vs.
Big "Big Joe" Joe (10) -24 W Agatha 37:48

Winners Semi-finals

Kirk W (14) -17 W vs.
Matt A (23) -5 L Jack 36:00

Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (8) -17 L vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (12) -24 W Agnes 29:58

Elimination 4

Big "Big Joe" Joe (10) -24 W vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6) -22 L Agatha 29:04

Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (15) -21 W vs.
Brent "Go Blue" Couch (4) -20 L Agnes 33:37

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -23 W vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -25 L Jermaine 30:43

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -24 W vs.
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1) -24 L Jermaine 25:09

Elimination 3

Big "Big Joe" Joe (10) -24 W vs.
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (18) -21 L Jermaine 32:58

Chris Sims (19) -17 L vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -19 W Jermaine 30:47

Cody M (22) L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -26 W Jermaine 00:37

Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (15) -18 W vs.
Glenn "Girth Brooks" Ueblhor (24) -3 L Agnes 52:41

Winners 2

Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1) -22 L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (8) -22 W Agnes 27:20

Kirk W (14) -21 W vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6) -22 L Agatha 32:42

Matt A (23) -11 W vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -17 L Agnes 33:19

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (12) -20 W vs.
Brent "Go Blue" Couch (4) -16 L Agatha 29:17

Elimination 2

Andy Jackson (13) L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) W Agnes 00:07

Big "Big Joe" Joe (10) -17 W vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (9) -17 L Jack 29:55

Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (18) -20 W vs.
Sam G (17) -10 L Agatha 35:41

Chris Sims (19) -24 W vs.
Daryl "DTC" Couch (20) -10 L Agnes 35:04

Cory "DrPenetration" (16) -16 L vs.
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (15) -24 W Jermaine 29:07

Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (11) -22 L vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -23 W Agatha 21:19

Glenn "Girth Brooks" Ueblhor (24) -9 W vs.
Landon Tucker (7) -11 L Jack 57:01

Justin Calvert (21) -17 L vs.
Cody M (22) -18 W Jack 34:16

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Big "Big Joe" Joe (10) W 58:52

(bye) (28) L vs.
Justin Calvert (21) W 48:35

(bye) (30) L vs.
Chris Sims (19) W 19:37

(bye) (32) L vs.
Cory "DrPenetration" (16) W 51:50

Andy Jackson (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 20:18

Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 13:25

Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 10:07

Glenn "Girth Brooks" Ueblhor (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 00:11

Winners 1

Cody M (22) -7 L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6) -22 W Agatha 34:17

Daryl "DTC" Couch (20) -7 L vs.
Brent "Go Blue" Couch (4) -23 W Jermaine 35:51

Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (15) -24 L vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -26 W Jack 27:36

Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1) -27 W vs.
Sam G (17) -5 L Agnes 26:44

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (9) -21 L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (8) -24 W Jack 24:54

Landon Tucker (7) -7 L vs.
Matt A (23) -7 W Jermaine 42:56

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) -16 L vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (12) -18 W Agatha 22:13

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -22 L vs.
Kirk W (14) -23 W Agnes 30:04

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (8) W 42:04

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6) W 42:04

(bye) (29) L vs.
Brent "Go Blue" Couch (4) W 42:04

(bye) (31) L vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) W 42:04

Andy Jackson (13) -11 L vs.
Daryl "DTC" Couch (20) -7 W Jermaine 36:38

Chris Sims (19) -19 L vs.
Kirk W (14) -19 W Jack 36:33

Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (11) -20 L vs.
Cody M (22) -18 W Agnes 25:17

Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (15) -25 W vs.
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (18) -16 L Agatha 28:16

Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 42:04

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (9) -20 W vs.
Glenn "Girth Brooks" Ueblhor (24) 1 L Agnes 49:57

Justin Calvert (21) -12 L vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (12) -15 W Agatha 34:20

Landon Tucker (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 42:04

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 42:04

Matt A (23) -5 W vs.
Big "Big Joe" Joe (10) -10 L Jack 39:07

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 42:04

Sam G (17) -20 W vs.
Cory "DrPenetration" (16) -15 L Jermaine 31:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20