Ghost 2

Updated 10:40pm

Final

Joshua Pinion vs.
Jer Bear 2 07:46:13

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Myles McClendon
7
Micheal Wilson
Brantley McClendon
4
Joshua Pinion
Matt Dotson
2
Mike Lee
Jack Mann
8
Carolyn Gallups
Brad Jones
5
Chere Morrison
Randall Barns
6
Brodie Mann
Jer Bear
3
Dawn Loans
Tommy Morrison
1
Shane Gallups
Myles McClendon
A
7
Joshua Pinion
Mike Lee
B
8
Jack Mann
Brad Jones
C
6
Brodie Mann
Dawn Loans
D
3
Tommy Morrison
Joshua Pinion
E
7
Mike Lee
Brad Jones
F
3
Tommy Morrison
Joshua Pinion
G
7
Brad Jones
Joshua Pinion
2
Jer Bear
Micheal Wilson
3
Brantley McClendon
Matt Dotson
5
Carolyn Gallups
Chere Morrison
4
Randall Barns
Jer Bear
1
Shane Gallups
Micheal Wilson
D
2
Dawn Loans
Matt Dotson
C
4
Brodie Mann
Randall Barns
B
8
Jack Mann
Jer Bear
A
1
Myles McClendon
Dawn Loans
4
Brodie Mann
Randall Barns
2
Jer Bear
Dawn Loans
E
1
Mike Lee
Jer Bear
F
5
Tommy Morrison
Mike Lee
6
Jer Bear
Jer Bear
G
4
Brad Jones
Jer Bear

3rd

  Brad Jones

4th

  Mike Lee

5th

  Dawn Loans

  Tommy Morrison

7th

  Brodie Mann

  Randall Barns

9th

  Micheal Wilson

  Matt Dotson

  Jack Mann

  Myles McClendon

13th

  Brantley McClendon

  Carolyn Gallups

  Chere Morrison

  Shane Gallups

Elimination Final

Jer Bear W vs.
Brad Jones L 4 21:14:04

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Lee L vs.
Jer Bear W 6 21:15:50

Winners Final

Joshua Pinion W vs.
Brad Jones L 7 43:37

Elimination 4

Dawn Loans L vs.
Mike Lee W 1 02:20:03

Jer Bear W vs.
Tommy Morrison L 5 02:21:28

Elimination 3

Dawn Loans W vs.
Brodie Mann L 4 19:52:54

Randall Barns L vs.
Jer Bear W 2 22:49:57

Winners Semi-finals

Brad Jones W vs.
Tommy Morrison L 3 22:47:23

Joshua Pinion W vs.
Mike Lee L 7 00:10

Elimination 2

Jer Bear W vs.
Myles McClendon L 1 02:14:56

Matt Dotson L vs.
Brodie Mann W 4 57:30

Micheal Wilson L vs.
Dawn Loans W 2 23:14:04

Randall Barns W vs.
Jack Mann L 8 04:25:56

Elimination 1

Chere Morrison L vs.
Randall Barns W 4 15:33:56

Jer Bear W vs.
Shane Gallups L 1 15:38:52

Matt Dotson W vs.
Carolyn Gallups L 5 01:24:46

Micheal Wilson W vs.
Brantley McClendon L 3 01:44:50

Winners 1

Brad Jones W vs.
Brodie Mann L 6 21:57:44

Dawn Loans L vs.
Tommy Morrison W 3 21:27:15

Mike Lee W vs.
Jack Mann L 8 21:21:54

Myles McClendon L vs.
Joshua Pinion W 7 22:25:52

Round 1

Brad Jones W vs.
Chere Morrison L 5 13:29:47

Brantley McClendon L vs.
Joshua Pinion W 4 14:36:03

Jack Mann W vs.
Carolyn Gallups L 8 11:26:50

Jer Bear L vs.
Dawn Loans W 3 12:20:57

Matt Dotson L vs.
Mike Lee W 2 09:28:40

Myles McClendon W vs.
Micheal Wilson L 7 11:47:46

Randall Barns L vs.
Brodie Mann W 6 14:53:32

Tommy Morrison W vs.
Shane Gallups L 1 14:17:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20