Tanglewood June19

Updated 7:12am

Round 1

L G Dupree // Trent S vs.
James K // Matt A 2 14:12:06

Matt Puckett // Tonya vs.
June Bug // Shelbie 4 14:10:30

Nick G // Tammy vs.
Bryan Mooser // T T 5 14:10:03

Elimination 1

Brandi // Todd C vs.
James K // Matt A 4 13:06:53

Coery R // Dillon T vs.
David Barnes // Scott Ggggg 6 14:06:20

Jantzen // Lynn vs.
Matt Puckett // Tonya 1 13:06:41

Jimmy D // Stephen C vs.
Kevin K // Steve S 2 13:06:33

Elimination 1

Kelly Jo // Shorty vs.
Loope // Scotty G

Winners 1

Big Dog // Dylan R vs.
Derrick K // Jeremy S

Brett G // Randy vs.
Gunner // Rob M

Brian M // Drew T vs.
Chris R // Tracy M

C J // Mike L vs.
Katie W // Shawn C

Danny S // David R vs.
Al H // Bradley H

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Danny S // David R
(bye)
Al H // Bradley H
2
Derek C // Ryan P
Brandi // Todd C
1
Dakota H // Kara M
L G Dupree // Trent S
2
James K // Matt A
Brett G // Randy
5
Jimmy D // Stephen C
Gunner // Rob M
6
Kevin K // Steve S
Jessica H // Kaden S
1
Merford // Ricky
Nick G // Tammy
5
Bryan Mooser // T T
Brian M // Drew T
3
Branson // Buster
Chris R // Tracy M
4
Jake R // Kevin S
Coery R // Dillon T
2
Big Dog // Dylan R
David Barnes // Scott Ggggg
4
Derrick K // Jeremy S
Jantzen // Lynn
5
Patrick D // Woody L
Matt Puckett // Tonya
4
June Bug // Shelbie
C J // Mike L
6
Kelly Jo // Shorty
Katie W // Shawn C
3
Loope // Scotty G
Danny S // David R
A
Al H // Bradley H
Dakota H // Kara M
B
Brett G // Randy
C
Gunner // Rob M
Jessica H // Kaden S
D
Brian M // Drew T
E
Chris R // Tracy M
Big Dog // Dylan R
F
Derrick K // Jeremy S
Patrick D // Woody L
G
C J // Mike L
H
Katie W // Shawn C
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
(bye)
Derek C // Ryan P
Brandi // Todd C
4
James K // Matt A
Jimmy D // Stephen C
2
Kevin K // Steve S
Merford // Ricky
Branson // Buster
1
Jake R // Kevin S
Coery R // Dillon T
6
David Barnes // Scott Ggggg
Jantzen // Lynn
1
Matt Puckett // Tonya
Kelly Jo // Shorty
Loope // Scotty G
Derek C // Ryan P
H
G
F
E
Branson // Buster
D
C
B
A
J
I
L
K
N
M
O

25th

  Jake R // Kevin S

Elimination 1

Branson // Buster W vs.
Jake R // Kevin S L 1 08:34

Round 1

Al H // Bradley H W vs.
Derek C // Ryan P L 2 12:53

Brandi // Todd C L vs.
Dakota H // Kara M W 1 17:34

Brett G // Randy W vs.
Jimmy D // Stephen C L 5 14:00

Brian M // Drew T W vs.
Branson // Buster L 3 21:25

C J // Mike L W vs.
Kelly Jo // Shorty L 6 12:51

Chris R // Tracy M W vs.
Jake R // Kevin S L 4 12:09

Coery R // Dillon T L vs.
Big Dog // Dylan R W 2 09:20

David Barnes // Scott Ggggg L vs.
Derrick K // Jeremy S W 4 10:44

Gunner // Rob M W vs.
Kevin K // Steve S L 6 14:50

Jantzen // Lynn L vs.
Patrick D // Woody L W 5 09:17

Jessica H // Kaden S W vs.
Merford // Ricky L 1 09:35

Katie W // Shawn C W vs.
Loope // Scotty G L 3 13:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20