Дип 27.11.2015

Updated 8:28pm

Elimination 2

Бакин Владислав // Тихомиров Леонтий vs.
Дубко Артем // Колесин Иван 08:57:23

Final

Александрова Екатерина // Полищук Сергей vs.
Кольцов Евгений // Попович Владимир

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Кольчугин Алексей // Фандеев Данила
(bye)
Колышкин Андрей // Лапин Роман
Бакин Владислав // Тихомиров Леонтий
Коваленко Павел // Пугачев Евгений
(bye)
(bye)
Кольцов Евгений // Попович Владимир
Урбанович Вера // Холмогоров Николай
(bye)
(bye)
Александрова Екатерина // Полищук Сергей
Богоявленский Владимир // Скосырева Яна
Дубко Артем // Колесин Иван
(bye)
Гриневич Василий // Шаравин Андрей
Кольчугин Алексей // Фандеев Данила
A
Колышкин Андрей // Лапин Роман
Коваленко Павел // Пугачев Евгений
B
Кольцов Евгений // Попович Владимир
Урбанович Вера // Холмогоров Николай
C
Александрова Екатерина // Полищук Сергей
Дубко Артем // Колесин Иван
D
Гриневич Василий // Шаравин Андрей
Кольчугин Алексей // Фандеев Данила
E
Кольцов Евгений // Попович Владимир
Александрова Екатерина // Полищук Сергей
F
Гриневич Василий // Шаравин Андрей
Кольцов Евгений // Попович Владимир
G
Александрова Екатерина // Полищук Сергей
Александрова Екатерина // Полищук Сергей
Кольцов Евгений // Попович Владимир
Александрова Екатерина // Полищук Сергей
(bye)
Бакин Владислав // Тихомиров Леонтий
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Богоявленский Владимир // Скосырева Яна
(bye)
Бакин Владислав // Тихомиров Леонтий
D
Дубко Артем // Колесин Иван
(bye)
C
Урбанович Вера // Холмогоров Николай
(bye)
B
Коваленко Павел // Пугачев Евгений
Богоявленский Владимир // Скосырева Яна
A
Колышкин Андрей // Лапин Роман
Дубко Артем // Колесин Иван
Урбанович Вера // Холмогоров Николай
Коваленко Павел // Пугачев Евгений
Колышкин Андрей // Лапин Роман
Дубко Артем // Колесин Иван
E
Кольчугин Алексей // Фандеев Данила
Колышкин Андрей // Лапин Роман
F
Гриневич Василий // Шаравин Андрей
Кольчугин Алексей // Фандеев Данила
Гриневич Василий // Шаравин Андрей
Гриневич Василий // Шаравин Андрей
G
Кольцов Евгений // Попович Владимир
Кольцов Евгений // Попович Владимир

3rd

  Гриневич Василий // Шаравин Андрей

4th

  Кольчугин Алексей // Фандеев Данила

5th

  Дубко Артем // Колесин Иван

  Колышкин Андрей // Лапин Роман

7th

  Урбанович Вера // Холмогоров Николай

  Коваленко Павел // Пугачев Евгений

9th

  Богоявленский Владимир // Скосырева Яна

Elimination Final

Гриневич Василий // Шаравин Андрей L vs.
Кольцов Евгений // Попович Владимир W 31:27

Elimination Semi-final

Кольчугин Алексей // Фандеев Данила L vs.
Гриневич Василий // Шаравин Андрей W 00:04

Winners Final

Кольцов Евгений // Попович Владимир L vs.
Александрова Екатерина // Полищук Сергей W 11:19

Elimination 4

Дубко Артем // Колесин Иван L vs.
Кольчугин Алексей // Фандеев Данила W 01:01:22

Колышкин Андрей // Лапин Роман L vs.
Гриневич Василий // Шаравин Андрей W 01:19

Elimination 3

Дубко Артем // Колесин Иван W vs.
Урбанович Вера // Холмогоров Николай L 11:05

Коваленко Павел // Пугачев Евгений L vs.
Колышкин Андрей // Лапин Роман W 14:24

Winners Semi-finals

Александрова Екатерина // Полищук Сергей W vs.
Гриневич Василий // Шаравин Андрей L 24:37

Кольчугин Алексей // Фандеев Данила L vs.
Кольцов Евгений // Попович Владимир W 00:43

Elimination 2

Богоявленский Владимир // Скосырева Яна L vs.
Колышкин Андрей // Лапин Роман W 00:07

Winners 1

Дубко Артем // Колесин Иван L vs.
Гриневич Василий // Шаравин Андрей W 08:22

Коваленко Павел // Пугачев Евгений L vs.
Кольцов Евгений // Попович Владимир W 08:37

Кольчугин Алексей // Фандеев Данила W vs.
Колышкин Андрей // Лапин Роман L 21:33

Урбанович Вера // Холмогоров Николай L vs.
Александрова Екатерина // Полищук Сергей W 17:15

Round 1

Богоявленский Владимир // Скосырева Яна L vs.
Дубко Артем // Колесин Иван W 08:27

Колышкин Андрей // Лапин Роман W vs.
Бакин Владислав // Тихомиров Леонтий L 18:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20