Ccl Local 7/10

Updated 4:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Britton (1)
(bye) (16)
Andy (9)
Board 3
Steve D (8)
Phil (5)
Board 4
Shelly (12)
(bye) (13)
Howie (4)
Ronnie H (3)
(bye) (14)
Doug (11)
Board 3
Anthony (6)
Allante (7)
Board 2
Larry (10)
(bye) (15)
Mike B (2)
Britton (1)
A
Board 2
Andy (9)
Phil (5)
B
Board 4
Howie (4)
Ronnie H (3)
C
Board 3
Doug (11)
Larry (10)
D
Board 4
Mike B (2)
Britton (1)
E
Board 3
Phil (5)
Ronnie H (3)
F
Board 1
Larry (10)
Phil (5)
G
Board 2
Ronnie H (3)
Phil (5)
Board 1
Ronnie H (3)
Ronnie H (3)
Board 3
Phil (5)
Phil (5)
(bye) (16)
Steve D (8)
Shelly (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Anthony (6)
Allante (7)
(bye) (15)
Steve D (8)
D
Board 2
Mike B (2)
Shelly (12)
C
Board 2
Doug (11)
Anthony (6)
B
Board 4
Howie (4)
Allante (7)
A
Board 3
Andy (9)
Steve D (8)
Board 2
Doug (11)
Howie (4)
Board 4
Andy (9)
Doug (11)
E
Board 4
Britton (1)
Andy (9)
F
Board 1
Larry (10)
Britton (1)
Board 3
Larry (10)
Britton (1)
G
Board 4
Ronnie H (3)
Ronnie H (3)

1st

  Phil (5)

2nd

  Ronnie H (3)

3rd

  Britton (1)

4th

  Larry (10)

5th

  Doug (11)

  Andy (9)

7th

  Steve D (8)

  Howie (4)

9th

  Mike B (2)

  Shelly (12)

  Anthony (6)

  Allante (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Ronnie H (3) L vs.
Phil (5) W Board 3 00:04

Final

Phil (5) L vs.
Ronnie H (3) W Board 1 00:06

Elimination Final

Britton (1) L vs.
Ronnie H (3) W Board 4 00:27:16

Elimination Semi-final

Britton (1) W vs.
Larry (10) L Board 3 30:35

Winners Final

Phil (5) W vs.
Ronnie H (3) L Board 2 16:17

Elimination 4

Andy (9) L vs.
Larry (10) W Board 1 16:28

Doug (11) L vs.
Britton (1) W Board 4 15:57

Elimination 3

Howie (4) L vs.
Andy (9) W Board 4 20:24

Steve D (8) L vs.
Doug (11) W Board 2 22:59

Winners Semi-finals

Britton (1) L vs.
Phil (5) W Board 3 23:32

Ronnie H (3) W vs.
Larry (10) L Board 1 16:55

Elimination 2

Allante (7) L vs.
Andy (9) W Board 3 14:55

Anthony (6) L vs.
Howie (4) W Board 4 17:27

Shelly (12) L vs.
Doug (11) W Board 2 12:29

Steve D (8) W vs.
Mike B (2) L Board 2 08:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Anthony (6) W 16:48

(bye) (16) L vs.
Steve D (8) W 01:41

Allante (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 05:54

Shelly (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 05:58

Winners 1

Britton (1) W vs.
Andy (9) L Board 2 13:00

Larry (10) W vs.
Mike B (2) L Board 4 10:48

Phil (5) W vs.
Howie (4) L Board 4 13:28

Ronnie H (3) W vs.
Doug (11) L Board 3 11:32

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Howie (4) W 51:01

(bye) (15) L vs.
Mike B (2) W 51:01

Allante (7) L vs.
Larry (10) W Board 2 14:46

Andy (9) W vs.
Steve D (8) L Board 3 10:29

Britton (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 51:01

Doug (11) W vs.
Anthony (6) L Board 3 15:03

Phil (5) W vs.
Shelly (12) L Board 4 14:42

Ronnie H (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 51:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20