Final
Steven Ochoa (4) W vs.
Matt Hall (2) L 1 10:20
Elimination Final
Tom Fulton (3) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 1 17:26
Elimination Semi-final
Tom Fulton (3) W vs.
Don Cupp (19) L 1 14:19
Winners Final
Steven Ochoa (4) W vs.
Matt Hall (2) L 3 15:05
Elimination 6
Bobby Schroff (14) L vs.
Tom Fulton (3) W 3 20:51
Don Cupp (19) W vs.
Nick Schafer (16) L 1 12:06
Elimination 5
Don Cupp (19) W vs.
Derek Singleton (1) L 2 13:15
Ryan Deyoung (12) L vs.
Bobby Schroff (14) W 4 07:20
Winners Semi-finals
Nick Schafer (16) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) W 2 13:38
Tom Fulton (3) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 1 16:54
Elimination 4
Bobby Schroff (14) W vs.
Bryan Lee (8) L 2 11:15
Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Randy Gardner (11) L 1 07:55
Don Cupp (19) W vs.
Ray Gushard (7) L 3 23:59
Ryan Brod (17) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (12) W 4 18:07
Elimination 3
Chris LaForrest (6) L vs.
Bobby Schroff (14) W 2 17:32
Dan Mead (24) L vs.
Derek Singleton (1) W 3 13:56
Don Cupp (19) W vs.
Chris Perkins (5) L 3 16:08
Ryan Brod (17) W vs.
Erick Olson (9) L 4 18:29
Winners 2
Nick Schafer (16) W vs.
Bryan Lee (8) L 3 14:45
Ray Gushard (7) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 4 25:36
Ryan Deyoung (12) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) W 2 10:53
Tom Fulton (3) W vs.
Randy Gardner (11) L 1 27:53
Elimination 2
Christy Woodell (21) L vs.
Chris LaForrest (6) W 1 24:32
Don Cupp (19) W vs.
Lee Sterzik (13) L 2 13:05
Erick Olson (9) W vs.
Tim Houghtaling (10) L 2 23:56
Jeremy Blom (23) L vs.
Dan Mead (24) W 4 20:37
Maya Cupp (20) L vs.
Bobby Schroff (14) W 1 09:56
Ryan Allred (18) L vs.
Derek Singleton (1) W 1 05:13
Ryan Brod (17) W vs.
Chris Hoffman (15) L 3 21:08
Ryan Woodell (22) L vs.
Chris Perkins (5) W 3 14:47
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Jeremy Blom (23) W 27:58
(bye) (28) L vs.
Christy Woodell (21) W 06:54
(bye) (30) L vs.
Don Cupp (19) W 31:05
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ryan Brod (17) W 10:04
Erick Olson (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 26:55
Maya Cupp (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 23:43
Ryan Allred (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 15:00
Ryan Woodell (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 12:09
Winners 1
Chris Hoffman (15) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 2 13:46
Chris Perkins (5) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (12) W 4 09:58
Dan Mead (24) L vs.
Bryan Lee (8) W 1 16:26
Derek Singleton (1) L vs.
Nick Schafer (16) W 4 12:22
Lee Sterzik (13) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) W 1 12:21
Randy Gardner (11) W vs.
Chris LaForrest (6) L 4 17:30
Ray Gushard (7) W vs.
Tim Houghtaling (10) L 3 16:34
Tom Fulton (3) W vs.
Bobby Schroff (14) L 2 18:26
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Bryan Lee (8) W 55:06
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chris LaForrest (6) W 55:06
(bye) (29) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) W 55:06
(bye) (31) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 55:06
Chris Hoffman (15) W vs.
Ryan Allred (18) L 4 19:53
Chris Perkins (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 55:06
Christy Woodell (21) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (12) W 3 11:45
Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 55:06
Don Cupp (19) L vs.
Bobby Schroff (14) W 3 24:10
Erick Olson (9) L vs.
Dan Mead (24) W 2 14:45
Jeremy Blom (23) L vs.
Tim Houghtaling (10) W 1 17:53
Lee Sterzik (13) W vs.
Maya Cupp (20) L 4 08:42
Randy Gardner (11) W vs.
Ryan Woodell (22) L 2 16:59
Ray Gushard (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 55:06
Ryan Brod (17) L vs.
Nick Schafer (16) W 1 14:52
Tom Fulton (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 55:06