Mitten Mafia ACO Singles 12-23

Updated 2:09am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Derek Singleton (1)
(bye) (32)
Ryan Brod (17)
1
Nick Schafer (16)
Erick Olson (9)
2
Dan Mead (24)
(bye) (25)
Bryan Lee (8)
Chris Perkins (5)
(bye) (28)
Christy Woodell (21)
3
Ryan Deyoung (12)
Lee Sterzik (13)
4
Maya Cupp (20)
(bye) (29)
Steven Ochoa (4)
Tom Fulton (3)
(bye) (30)
Don Cupp (19)
3
Bobby Schroff (14)
Randy Gardner (11)
2
Ryan Woodell (22)
(bye) (27)
Chris LaForrest (6)
Ray Gushard (7)
(bye) (26)
Jeremy Blom (23)
1
Tim Houghtaling (10)
Chris Hoffman (15)
4
Ryan Allred (18)
(bye) (31)
Matt Hall (2)
Derek Singleton (1)
A
4
Nick Schafer (16)
Dan Mead (24)
B
1
Bryan Lee (8)
Chris Perkins (5)
C
4
Ryan Deyoung (12)
Lee Sterzik (13)
D
1
Steven Ochoa (4)
Tom Fulton (3)
E
2
Bobby Schroff (14)
Randy Gardner (11)
F
4
Chris LaForrest (6)
Ray Gushard (7)
G
3
Tim Houghtaling (10)
Chris Hoffman (15)
H
2
Matt Hall (2)
Nick Schafer (16)
I
3
Bryan Lee (8)
Ryan Deyoung (12)
J
2
Steven Ochoa (4)
Tom Fulton (3)
K
1
Randy Gardner (11)
Ray Gushard (7)
L
4
Matt Hall (2)
Nick Schafer (16)
M
2
Steven Ochoa (4)
Tom Fulton (3)
N
1
Matt Hall (2)
Steven Ochoa (4)
O
3
Matt Hall (2)
Steven Ochoa (4)
1
Matt Hall (2)
Steven Ochoa (4)
(bye) (32)
Ryan Brod (17)
Erick Olson (9)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Christy Woodell (21)
Maya Cupp (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Don Cupp (19)
Ryan Woodell (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Jeremy Blom (23)
Ryan Allred (18)
(bye) (31)
Ryan Brod (17)
H
3
Chris Hoffman (15)
Erick Olson (9)
G
2
Tim Houghtaling (10)
Christy Woodell (21)
F
1
Chris LaForrest (6)
Maya Cupp (20)
E
1
Bobby Schroff (14)
Don Cupp (19)
D
2
Lee Sterzik (13)
Ryan Woodell (22)
C
3
Chris Perkins (5)
Jeremy Blom (23)
B
4
Dan Mead (24)
Ryan Allred (18)
A
1
Derek Singleton (1)
Ryan Brod (17)
4
Erick Olson (9)
Chris LaForrest (6)
2
Bobby Schroff (14)
Don Cupp (19)
3
Chris Perkins (5)
Dan Mead (24)
3
Derek Singleton (1)
Ryan Brod (17)
J
4
Ryan Deyoung (12)
Bobby Schroff (14)
I
2
Bryan Lee (8)
Don Cupp (19)
L
3
Ray Gushard (7)
Derek Singleton (1)
K
1
Randy Gardner (11)
Ryan Deyoung (12)
4
Bobby Schroff (14)
Don Cupp (19)
2
Derek Singleton (1)
Bobby Schroff (14)
N
3
Tom Fulton (3)
Don Cupp (19)
M
1
Nick Schafer (16)
Tom Fulton (3)
1
Don Cupp (19)
Tom Fulton (3)
O
1
Matt Hall (2)
Matt Hall (2)

1st

  Steven Ochoa (4)

2nd

  Matt Hall (2)

3rd

  Tom Fulton (3)

4th

  Don Cupp (19)

5th

  Bobby Schroff (14)

  Nick Schafer (16)

7th

  Ryan Deyoung (12)

  Derek Singleton (1)

9th

  Ryan Brod (17)

  Bryan Lee (8)

  Ray Gushard (7)

  Randy Gardner (11)

13th

  Erick Olson (9)

  Chris LaForrest (6)

  Chris Perkins (5)

  Dan Mead (24)

17th

  Chris Hoffman (15)

  Tim Houghtaling (10)

  Christy Woodell (21)

  Maya Cupp (20)

  Lee Sterzik (13)

  Ryan Woodell (22)

  Jeremy Blom (23)

  Ryan Allred (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Steven Ochoa (4) W vs.
Matt Hall (2) L 1 10:20

Elimination Final

Tom Fulton (3) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 1 17:26

Elimination Semi-final

Tom Fulton (3) W vs.
Don Cupp (19) L 1 14:19

Winners Final

Steven Ochoa (4) W vs.
Matt Hall (2) L 3 15:05

Elimination 6

Bobby Schroff (14) L vs.
Tom Fulton (3) W 3 20:51

Don Cupp (19) W vs.
Nick Schafer (16) L 1 12:06

Elimination 5

Don Cupp (19) W vs.
Derek Singleton (1) L 2 13:15

Ryan Deyoung (12) L vs.
Bobby Schroff (14) W 4 07:20

Winners Semi-finals

Nick Schafer (16) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) W 2 13:38

Tom Fulton (3) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 1 16:54

Elimination 4

Bobby Schroff (14) W vs.
Bryan Lee (8) L 2 11:15

Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Randy Gardner (11) L 1 07:55

Don Cupp (19) W vs.
Ray Gushard (7) L 3 23:59

Ryan Brod (17) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (12) W 4 18:07

Elimination 3

Chris LaForrest (6) L vs.
Bobby Schroff (14) W 2 17:32

Dan Mead (24) L vs.
Derek Singleton (1) W 3 13:56

Don Cupp (19) W vs.
Chris Perkins (5) L 3 16:08

Ryan Brod (17) W vs.
Erick Olson (9) L 4 18:29

Winners 2

Nick Schafer (16) W vs.
Bryan Lee (8) L 3 14:45

Ray Gushard (7) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 4 25:36

Ryan Deyoung (12) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) W 2 10:53

Tom Fulton (3) W vs.
Randy Gardner (11) L 1 27:53

Elimination 2

Christy Woodell (21) L vs.
Chris LaForrest (6) W 1 24:32

Don Cupp (19) W vs.
Lee Sterzik (13) L 2 13:05

Erick Olson (9) W vs.
Tim Houghtaling (10) L 2 23:56

Jeremy Blom (23) L vs.
Dan Mead (24) W 4 20:37

Maya Cupp (20) L vs.
Bobby Schroff (14) W 1 09:56

Ryan Allred (18) L vs.
Derek Singleton (1) W 1 05:13

Ryan Brod (17) W vs.
Chris Hoffman (15) L 3 21:08

Ryan Woodell (22) L vs.
Chris Perkins (5) W 3 14:47

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Jeremy Blom (23) W 47:51

(bye) (28) L vs.
Christy Woodell (21) W 26:47

(bye) (30) L vs.
Don Cupp (19) W 50:58

(bye) (32) L vs.
Ryan Brod (17) W 29:57

Erick Olson (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 46:48

Maya Cupp (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 43:36

Ryan Allred (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 34:53

Ryan Woodell (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 32:02

Winners 1

Chris Hoffman (15) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 2 13:46

Chris Perkins (5) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (12) W 4 09:58

Dan Mead (24) L vs.
Bryan Lee (8) W 1 16:26

Derek Singleton (1) L vs.
Nick Schafer (16) W 4 12:22

Lee Sterzik (13) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) W 1 12:21

Randy Gardner (11) W vs.
Chris LaForrest (6) L 4 17:30

Ray Gushard (7) W vs.
Tim Houghtaling (10) L 3 16:34

Tom Fulton (3) W vs.
Bobby Schroff (14) L 2 18:26

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Bryan Lee (8) W 14:59

(bye) (27) L vs.
Chris LaForrest (6) W 14:59

(bye) (29) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) W 14:59

(bye) (31) L vs.
Matt Hall (2) W 14:59

Chris Hoffman (15) W vs.
Ryan Allred (18) L 4 19:53

Chris Perkins (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 14:59

Christy Woodell (21) L vs.
Ryan Deyoung (12) W 3 11:45

Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:59

Don Cupp (19) L vs.
Bobby Schroff (14) W 3 24:10

Erick Olson (9) L vs.
Dan Mead (24) W 2 14:45

Jeremy Blom (23) L vs.
Tim Houghtaling (10) W 1 17:53

Lee Sterzik (13) W vs.
Maya Cupp (20) L 4 08:42

Randy Gardner (11) W vs.
Ryan Woodell (22) L 2 16:59

Ray Gushard (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 14:59

Ryan Brod (17) L vs.
Nick Schafer (16) W 1 14:52

Tom Fulton (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20