ACO KCs Seniors 3/14/20

Updated 1:50am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Keith Blair (1)
(bye) (16)
Sammy Dye (9)
3
Jim Culver (8)
Rocky Persinger (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Russell Carlisle (4)
Rick Hurley (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Alan Prosser (6)
Charlie Lemond (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Randy Johnson (2)
Keith Blair (1)
A
2
Jim Culver (8)
Rocky Persinger (5)
B
1
Russell Carlisle (4)
Rick Hurley (3)
C
1
Alan Prosser (6)
Charlie Lemond (7)
D
2
Randy Johnson (2)
Keith Blair (1)
E
1
Russell Carlisle (4)
Alan Prosser (6)
F
1
Randy Johnson (2)
Keith Blair (1)
G
1
Alan Prosser (6)
Keith Blair (1)
2
Alan Prosser (6)
Alan Prosser (6)
3
Keith Blair (1)
Keith Blair (1)
(bye) (16)
Sammy Dye (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Sammy Dye (9)
D
3
Charlie Lemond (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Rick Hurley (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Rocky Persinger (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Jim Culver (8)
Sammy Dye (9)
3
Rick Hurley (3)
Rocky Persinger (5)
2
Jim Culver (8)
Sammy Dye (9)
E
2
Russell Carlisle (4)
Rocky Persinger (5)
F
3
Randy Johnson (2)
Sammy Dye (9)
1
Randy Johnson (2)
Randy Johnson (2)
G
3
Alan Prosser (6)
Alan Prosser (6)

1st

  Keith Blair (1)

2nd

  Alan Prosser (6)

3rd

  Randy Johnson (2)

4th

  Sammy Dye (9)

5th

  Russell Carlisle (4)

  Rocky Persinger (5)

7th

  Rick Hurley (3)

  Jim Culver (8)

9th

  Charlie Lemond (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final - Match 2

Alan Prosser (6) L vs.
Keith Blair (1) W 3 12:00:11

Final

Keith Blair (1) L vs.
Alan Prosser (6) W 2 15:45

Elimination Final

Randy Johnson (2) L vs.
Alan Prosser (6) W 3 22:01

Elimination Semi-final

Sammy Dye (9) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 1 12:47

Winners Final

Keith Blair (1) W vs.
Alan Prosser (6) L 1 16:11

Elimination 4

Rocky Persinger (5) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 3 20:31

Sammy Dye (9) W vs.
Russell Carlisle (4) L 2 10:38

Elimination 3

Rocky Persinger (5) W vs.
Jim Culver (8) L 2 11:35

Sammy Dye (9) W vs.
Rick Hurley (3) L 3 11:35

Winners Semi-finals

Alan Prosser (6) W vs.
Randy Johnson (2) L 1 12:17

Keith Blair (1) W vs.
Russell Carlisle (4) L 1 07:38

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Rocky Persinger (5) W 27:13

(bye) (13) L vs.
Rick Hurley (3) W 17:49

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jim Culver (8) W 30:58

Sammy Dye (9) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (7) L 3 06:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 09:23

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 09:23

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 09:23

(bye) (16) L vs.
Sammy Dye (9) W 20:25

Winners 1

Charlie Lemond (7) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 2 10:08

Keith Blair (1) W vs.
Jim Culver (8) L 2 09:55

Rick Hurley (3) L vs.
Alan Prosser (6) W 1 07:55

Rocky Persinger (5) L vs.
Russell Carlisle (4) W 1 09:19

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Alan Prosser (6) W 09:23

(bye) (13) L vs.
Russell Carlisle (4) W 09:23

(bye) (15) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 09:23

Charlie Lemond (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 09:23

Keith Blair (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 09:23

Rick Hurley (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 09:23

Rocky Persinger (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 09:23

Sammy Dye (9) L vs.
Jim Culver (8) W 3 10:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20