Final - Match 2
Megan Maupin (3) W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (9) L 5 00:06
Final
Dawn Kennedy (9) L vs.
Megan Maupin (3) W 5 24:24
Elimination Final
Megan Maupin (3) W vs.
Lyndsee Mabe (7) L 5 12:47
Elimination Semi-final
Megan Maupin (3) W vs.
Tammy Williams (6) L 5 13:12
Winners Final
Dawn Kennedy (9) W vs.
Lyndsee Mabe (7) L 6 12:41
Elimination 6
Sara Davis (1) L vs.
Megan Maupin (3) W 4 13:13
Tammy Williams (6) W vs.
Courtney Whitlock (5) L 6 15:17
Elimination 5
Melissa Adams (2) L vs.
Tammy Williams (6) W 5 16:16
Stephanie Morgan (23) L vs.
Sara Davis (1) W 4 13:49
Winners Semi-finals
Dawn Kennedy (9) W vs.
Courtney Whitlock (5) L 6 13:10
Megan Maupin (3) L vs.
Lyndsee Mabe (7) W 8 14:42
Elimination 4
Connie Jewell (11) L vs.
Sara Davis (1) W 4 09:39
Eddye Blackwell (13) L vs.
Melissa Adams (2) W 6 13:20
Patty James (17) L vs.
Tammy Williams (6) W 5 15:06
Stephanie Morgan (23) W vs.
Dayna Parker (4) L 5 15:10
Elimination 3
Bethanie Pagliuhi (15) L vs.
Stephanie Morgan (23) W 7 13:34
Connie Jewell (11) W vs.
Christy Blackwell (20) L 4 17:19
Eddye Blackwell (13) W vs.
Linda Everett (21) L 2 12:27
Lisa Almarez (8) L vs.
Patty James (17) W 3 17:52
Winners 2
Courtney Whitlock (5) W vs.
Dayna Parker (4) L 5 11:50
Lyndsee Mabe (7) W vs.
Melissa Adams (2) L 1 20:18
Megan Maupin (3) W vs.
Tammy Williams (6) L 9 13:03
Sara Davis (1) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (9) W 5 23:37
Elimination 2
Christine Lucas (30) L vs.
Eddye Blackwell (13) W 9 13:01
Christy Blackwell (20) W vs.
April Estes (19) L 4 17:47
Erin Stephens (27) L vs.
Linda Everett (21) W 3 18:35
Katherine Kennedy (10) L vs.
Lisa Almarez (8) W 7 15:14
Kathy Uransky (25) L vs.
Stephanie Morgan (23) W 10 11:16
Melissa Cody (18) L vs.
Patty James (17) W 8 18:19
Montana Ryder (28) L vs.
Connie Jewell (11) W 2 25:33
Tina Freeman (16) L vs.
Bethanie Pagliuhi (15) W 11 13:41
Elimination 1
Christine Lucas (30) W vs.
Patty Dwyer (14) L 4 14:17
Christy Blackwell (20) W vs.
Kamile Buckley (29) L 4 17:18
Kim Yarbrough (22) L vs.
Erin Stephens (27) W 8 12:01
Melissa Cody (18) W vs.
Jaime Moran (31) L 11 13:35
Montana Ryder (28) W vs.
Jennifer Jolley (12) L 7 21:44
Nadya Nataly (32) L vs.
Tina Freeman (16) W 11 10:34
Sharon Jones (26) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (10) W 10 15:18
Stephanie Mcferrin (24) L vs.
Kathy Uransky (25) W 6 20:02
Winners 1
Bethanie Pagliuhi (15) L vs.
Melissa Adams (2) W 12 24:59
Connie Jewell (11) L vs.
Tammy Williams (6) W 1 18:13
Courtney Whitlock (5) W vs.
Linda Everett (21) L 10 11:11
Dawn Kennedy (9) W vs.
Lisa Almarez (8) L 9 11:13
Eddye Blackwell (13) L vs.
Dayna Parker (4) W 6 16:12
Lyndsee Mabe (7) W vs.
Stephanie Morgan (23) L 2 16:14
Megan Maupin (3) W vs.
April Estes (19) L 5 14:47
Sara Davis (1) W vs.
Patty James (17) L 2 14:34
Round 1
April Estes (19) W vs.
Patty Dwyer (14) L 8 08:22
Bethanie Pagliuhi (15) W vs.
Melissa Cody (18) L 1 19:36
Connie Jewell (11) W vs.
Kim Yarbrough (22) L 3 08:46
Courtney Whitlock (5) W vs.
Montana Ryder (28) L 10 13:31
Dawn Kennedy (9) W vs.
Stephanie Mcferrin (24) L 7 05:56
Eddye Blackwell (13) W vs.
Christy Blackwell (20) L 3 28:05
Erin Stephens (27) L vs.
Tammy Williams (6) W 12 20:16
Jaime Moran (31) L vs.
Melissa Adams (2) W 9 07:09
Kamile Buckley (29) L vs.
Dayna Parker (4) W 9 09:12
Kathy Uransky (25) L vs.
Lisa Almarez (8) W 4 14:02
Linda Everett (21) W vs.
Jennifer Jolley (12) L 5 12:30
Lyndsee Mabe (7) W vs.
Sharon Jones (26) L 6 15:00
Megan Maupin (3) W vs.
Christine Lucas (30) L 11 11:56
Patty James (17) W vs.
Tina Freeman (16) L 7 09:57
Sara Davis (1) W vs.
Nadya Nataly (32) L 2 10:43
Stephanie Morgan (23) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (10) L 8 15:39