Comp Singles

Updated 10:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Al
(bye)
Cody
12
Shane
Matt h
10
Nick G
(bye)
Tone
Paul
(bye)
Josh
10
Mitchell
Shippy
11
David s
(bye)
Conor
Tim h
(bye)
Cody P
11
Wally
Patti
8
Scott
(bye)
Chris d
Jay
(bye)
Clay
7
Tony
Ross
9
Braden
(bye)
Brandon
Al
A
7
Shane
Nick G
B
12
Tone
Paul
C
10
Mitchell
Shippy
D
9
Conor
Tim h
E
9
Wally
Scott
F
11
Chris d
Jay
G
12
Tony
Braden
H
8
Brandon
Shane
I
9
Nick G
Mitchell
J
7
Shippy
Wally
K
8
Scott
Jay
L
12
Braden
Nick G
M
11
Mitchell
Wally
N
8
Braden
Nick G
O
11
Wally
Wally
11
Braden
Wally
(bye)
Cody
Matt h
(bye)
(bye)
Josh
David s
(bye)
(bye)
Cody P
Patti
(bye)
(bye)
Clay
Ross
(bye)
Cody
H
10
Brandon
Matt h
G
9
Tony
Josh
F
11
Chris d
David s
E
8
Tim h
Cody P
D
7
Conor
Patti
C
12
Paul
Clay
B
8
Tone
Ross
A
8
Al
Brandon
10
Tony
Chris d
12
Tim h
Conor
11
Paul
Clay
10
Ross
Brandon
J
7
Shippy
Tim h
I
9
Shane
Conor
L
11
Jay
Clay
K
9
Scott
Shippy
7
Tim h
Conor
7
Scott
Tim h
N
9
Braden
Scott
M
9
Mitchell
Braden
7
Scott
Braden
O
7
Nick G
Braden

1st

  Wally

2nd

  Braden

3rd

  Nick G

4th

  Scott

5th

  Tim h

  Mitchell

7th

  Shippy

  Conor

9th

  Brandon

  Shane

  Jay

  Clay

13th

  Tony

  Chris d

  Paul

  Ross

17th

  Cody

  Matt h

  Josh

  David s

  Cody P

  Patti

  Tone

  Al

Final

Wally W vs.
Braden L 11 00:22

Elimination Final

Braden W vs.
Nick G L 7 08:11

Elimination Semi-final

Braden W vs.
Scott L 7 33:00

Winners Final

Nick G L vs.
Wally W 11 16:47

Elimination 6

Scott W vs.
Mitchell L 9 15:46

Tim h L vs.
Braden W 9 10:53

Elimination 5

Conor L vs.
Scott W 7 13:28

Shippy L vs.
Tim h W 7 17:32

Winners Semi-finals

Nick G W vs.
Mitchell L 11 33:05

Wally W vs.
Braden L 8 24:30

Elimination 4

Brandon L vs.
Shippy W 7 18:48

Clay L vs.
Scott W 9 24:50

Conor W vs.
Jay L 11 11:30

Tim h W vs.
Shane L 9 14:53

Elimination 3

Brandon W vs.
Tony L 10 23:21

Chris d L vs.
Tim h W 12 13:09

Clay W vs.
Ross L 10 18:57

Conor W vs.
Paul L 11 09:48

Winners 2

Jay L vs.
Braden W 12 26:19

Mitchell W vs.
Shippy L 7 53:04

Shane L vs.
Nick G W 9 32:23

Wally W vs.
Scott L 8 58:46

Elimination 2

Clay W vs.
Tone L 8 14:00

Cody L vs.
Brandon W 10 26:53

Cody P L vs.
Conor W 7 10:48

David s L vs.
Tim h W 8 14:12

Josh L vs.
Chris d W 11 11:34

Matt h L vs.
Tony W 9 13:54

Patti L vs.
Paul W 12 17:02

Ross W vs.
Al L 8 26:25

Winners 1

Al L vs.
Shane W 7 40:15

Braden W vs.
Brandon L 8 13:24

Jay W vs.
Tony L 12 22:42

Nick G W vs.
Tone L 12 14:15

Paul L vs.
Mitchell W 10 12:49

Scott W vs.
Chris d L 11 54:32

Shippy W vs.
Conor L 9 23:57

Tim h L vs.
Wally W 9 20:29

Round 1

Clay L vs.
Tony W 7 32:54

Cody L vs.
Shane W 12 26:28

Cody P L vs.
Wally W 11 19:05

Josh L vs.
Mitchell W 10 25:31

Matt h L vs.
Nick G W 10 23:04

Patti L vs.
Scott W 8 34:46

Ross L vs.
Braden W 9 25:37

Shippy W vs.
David s L 11 22:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20