Oaks Sunday

Updated 11:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Melissa/Bishop
(bye)
Ganna/Terry
Board 1
Freddie/Lin
Amber /T2
Board 3
DT/ Joshalex
DerrickP/ Vicky
Board 2
Dylan/ Laura
Sandra/Tommy
Board 4
KeithR/ Hoags
Rikki/Veg
Board 4
Greg Cox/Hippo
Ronnie/Fish
Board 2
TyBo/ Nickie
(bye)
Brian/schwiz
Melissa/Bishop
A
Board 1
Freddie/Lin
DT/ Joshalex
B
Board 4
Dylan/ Laura
Sandra/Tommy
C
Board 2
Rikki/Veg
Ronnie/Fish
D
Board 3
Brian/schwiz
Freddie/Lin
E
Board 2
DT/ Joshalex
Rikki/Veg
F
Board 3
Ronnie/Fish
DT/ Joshalex
G
Board 4
Ronnie/Fish
DT/ Joshalex
Board 1
Ronnie/Fish
DT/ Joshalex
(bye)
Ganna/Terry
Amber /T2
Board 3
DerrickP/ Vicky
KeithR/ Hoags
Board 2
Greg Cox/Hippo
TyBo/ Nickie
(bye)
Ganna/Terry
D
Board 3
Brian/schwiz
Amber /T2
C
Board 2
Sandra/Tommy
KeithR/ Hoags
B
Board 4
Dylan/ Laura
TyBo/ Nickie
A
Board 1
Melissa/Bishop
Brian/schwiz
Board 1
Amber /T2
KeithR/ Hoags
Board 1
Melissa/Bishop
Brian/schwiz
E
Board 2
Freddie/Lin
KeithR/ Hoags
F
Board 3
Rikki/Veg
Brian/schwiz
Board 2
KeithR/ Hoags
KeithR/ Hoags
G
Board 1
Ronnie/Fish
Ronnie/Fish

1st

  DT/ Joshalex

2nd

  Ronnie/Fish

3rd

  KeithR/ Hoags

4th

  Brian/schwiz

5th

  Freddie/Lin

  Rikki/Veg

7th

  Amber /T2

  Melissa/Bishop

9th

  Ganna/Terry

  Sandra/Tommy

  Dylan/ Laura

  TyBo/ Nickie

13th

  DerrickP/ Vicky

  Greg Cox/Hippo

Final

DT/ Joshalex W vs.
Ronnie/Fish L Board 1 14:00

Elimination Final

KeithR/ Hoags L vs.
Ronnie/Fish W Board 1 19:49

Elimination Semi-final

Brian/schwiz L vs.
KeithR/ Hoags W Board 2 22:47

Winners Final

DT/ Joshalex W vs.
Ronnie/Fish L Board 4 37:45

Elimination 4

Brian/schwiz W vs.
Freddie/Lin L Board 2 18:25

KeithR/ Hoags W vs.
Rikki/Veg L Board 3 16:26

Elimination 3

Brian/schwiz W vs.
Amber /T2 L Board 1 16:12

KeithR/ Hoags W vs.
Melissa/Bishop L Board 1 23:43

Winners Semi-finals

Freddie/Lin L vs.
DT/ Joshalex W Board 2 12:39

Rikki/Veg L vs.
Ronnie/Fish W Board 3 22:24

Elimination 2

Amber /T2 W vs.
Sandra/Tommy L Board 2 34:35

Ganna/Terry L vs.
Brian/schwiz W Board 3 13:37

KeithR/ Hoags W vs.
Dylan/ Laura L Board 4 27:25

TyBo/ Nickie L vs.
Melissa/Bishop W Board 1 28:46

Elimination 1

Amber /T2 W vs.
DerrickP/ Vicky L Board 3 19:06

KeithR/ Hoags W vs.
Greg Cox/Hippo L Board 2 14:08

Winners 1

DT/ Joshalex W vs.
Dylan/ Laura L Board 4 14:29

Melissa/Bishop L vs.
Freddie/Lin W Board 1 22:51

Ronnie/Fish W vs.
Brian/schwiz L Board 3 15:54

Sandra/Tommy L vs.
Rikki/Veg W Board 2 13:04

Round 1

Amber /T2 L vs.
DT/ Joshalex W Board 3 23:25

DerrickP/ Vicky L vs.
Dylan/ Laura W Board 2 15:10

Ganna/Terry L vs.
Freddie/Lin W Board 1 25:20

Rikki/Veg W vs.
Greg Cox/Hippo L Board 4 15:33

Ronnie/Fish W vs.
TyBo/ Nickie L Board 2 16:29

Sandra/Tommy W vs.
KeithR/ Hoags L Board 4 14:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20