league championship Social

Updated 11:30am

Final

Sean Mullery/Sebastian Maul (5) vs.
Dante (8) Court 4 15:33:41

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jess / Danny Yarros (1)
(bye) (32)
Kevin/Jackie Schiel (17)
Conrad/GT (16)
O’Boyle (9)
shirl/Silvia (24)
(bye) (25)
Dante (8)
Sean Mullery/Sebastian Maul (5)
(bye) (28)
Dave/Steve beck (21)
Will/seth Dupler (12)
Amanda/Kim Seris (13)
Court 5
Charlie/Liz (20)
(bye) (29)
John Bauman/mike (4)
Steph/rich Puckett (3)
(bye) (30)
gary Sulkowski/Hanna (19)
Laura/Sam (14)
Rinker/rinehamer (11)
Danielle/Mark Ross (22)
(bye) (27)
Michelle Walsh/Fran Walsh (6)
Stull (7)
(bye) (26)
Forfeit (23)
Wargo/Riley Newman (10)
Hatcher (15)
Melissa/brian Bonnerwith (18)
(bye) (31)
Mallory / Billy (2)
Jess / Danny Yarros (1)
A
Kevin/Jackie Schiel (17)
O’Boyle (9)
B
Dante (8)
Sean Mullery/Sebastian Maul (5)
C
Will/seth Dupler (12)
Amanda/Kim Seris (13)
D
John Bauman/mike (4)
Steph/rich Puckett (3)
E
Laura/Sam (14)
Rinker/rinehamer (11)
F
Court 5
Michelle Walsh/Fran Walsh (6)
Stull (7)
G
Wargo/Riley Newman (10)
Hatcher (15)
H
Mallory / Billy (2)
Jess / Danny Yarros (1)
I
Dante (8)
Sean Mullery/Sebastian Maul (5)
J
Court 5
Amanda/Kim Seris (13)
Steph/rich Puckett (3)
K
Michelle Walsh/Fran Walsh (6)
Stull (7)
L
Mallory / Billy (2)
Dante (8)
M
Court 5
Sean Mullery/Sebastian Maul (5)
Steph/rich Puckett (3)
N
Stull (7)
Sean Mullery/Sebastian Maul (5)
O
Court 5
Stull (7)
Sean Mullery/Sebastian Maul (5)
Court 4
Dante (8)
(bye) (32)
Conrad/GT (16)
shirl/Silvia (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Dave/Steve beck (21)
Charlie/Liz (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
gary Sulkowski/Hanna (19)
Danielle/Mark Ross (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Forfeit (23)
Melissa/brian Bonnerwith (18)
(bye) (31)
Conrad/GT (16)
H
Court 5
Hatcher (15)
shirl/Silvia (24)
G
Wargo/Riley Newman (10)
Dave/Steve beck (21)
F
Rinker/rinehamer (11)
Charlie/Liz (20)
E
Laura/Sam (14)
gary Sulkowski/Hanna (19)
D
John Bauman/mike (4)
Danielle/Mark Ross (22)
C
Will/seth Dupler (12)
Forfeit (23)
B
O’Boyle (9)
Melissa/brian Bonnerwith (18)
A
Court 5
Kevin/Jackie Schiel (17)
Hatcher (15)
Wargo/Riley Newman (10)
Dave/Steve beck (21)
Laura/Sam (14)
John Bauman/mike (4)
Will/seth Dupler (12)
O’Boyle (9)
Court 5
Kevin/Jackie Schiel (17)
Hatcher (15)
J
Court 5
Amanda/Kim Seris (13)
Laura/Sam (14)
I
Court 4
Jess / Danny Yarros (1)
John Bauman/mike (4)
L
Mallory / Billy (2)
O’Boyle (9)
K
Michelle Walsh/Fran Walsh (6)
Hatcher (15)
Court 4
Jess / Danny Yarros (1)
John Bauman/mike (4)
Court 4
O’Boyle (9)
Jess / Danny Yarros (1)
N
Court 5
Steph/rich Puckett (3)
John Bauman/mike (4)
M
Court 4
Dante (8)
Jess / Danny Yarros (1)
Court 4
Dante (8)
Dante (8)
O
Court 4
Stull (7)
Dante (8)

3rd

  Stull (7)

4th

  Jess / Danny Yarros (1)

5th

  Steph/rich Puckett (3)

  John Bauman/mike (4)

7th

  Hatcher (15)

  O’Boyle (9)

9th

  Amanda/Kim Seris (13)

  Laura/Sam (14)

  Mallory / Billy (2)

  Michelle Walsh/Fran Walsh (6)

13th

  Wargo/Riley Newman (10)

  Dave/Steve beck (21)

  Will/seth Dupler (12)

  Kevin/Jackie Schiel (17)

17th

  Conrad/GT (16)

  shirl/Silvia (24)

  Rinker/rinehamer (11)

  Charlie/Liz (20)

  gary Sulkowski/Hanna (19)

  Danielle/Mark Ross (22)

  Forfeit (23)

  Melissa/brian Bonnerwith (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination Final

Dante (8) W vs.
Stull (7) L Court 4 11:42

Elimination Semi-final

Jess / Danny Yarros (1) L vs.
Dante (8) W Court 4 17:19

Winners Final

Sean Mullery/Sebastian Maul (5) W vs.
Stull (7) L Court 5 16:19

Elimination 6

Jess / Danny Yarros (1) W vs.
Steph/rich Puckett (3) L Court 5 14:08

John Bauman/mike (4) L vs.
Dante (8) W Court 4 15:28

Elimination 5

Hatcher (15) L vs.
Jess / Danny Yarros (1) W Court 4 06:39

John Bauman/mike (4) W vs.
O’Boyle (9) L Court 4 19:30

Winners Semi-finals

Dante (8) L vs.
Sean Mullery/Sebastian Maul (5) W Court 5 17:19

Steph/rich Puckett (3) L vs.
Stull (7) W 21:56

Elimination 4

Hatcher (15) W vs.
Amanda/Kim Seris (13) L Court 5 15:44

John Bauman/mike (4) W vs.
Mallory / Billy (2) L 13:00

Laura/Sam (14) L vs.
Jess / Danny Yarros (1) W Court 4 07:53

O’Boyle (9) W vs.
Michelle Walsh/Fran Walsh (6) L 15:12

Elimination 3

Dave/Steve beck (21) L vs.
Laura/Sam (14) W 15:45

Hatcher (15) W vs.
Wargo/Riley Newman (10) L 10:34

John Bauman/mike (4) W vs.
Will/seth Dupler (12) L 11:54

O’Boyle (9) W vs.
Kevin/Jackie Schiel (17) L Court 5 12:49

Winners 2

Jess / Danny Yarros (1) L vs.
Dante (8) W 13:33

Sean Mullery/Sebastian Maul (5) W vs.
Amanda/Kim Seris (13) L Court 5 12:28

Steph/rich Puckett (3) W vs.
Michelle Walsh/Fran Walsh (6) L 16:13

Stull (7) W vs.
Mallory / Billy (2) L 11:41

Elimination 2

Charlie/Liz (20) L vs.
Laura/Sam (14) W 16:28

Conrad/GT (16) L vs.
Hatcher (15) W Court 5 14:58

Danielle/Mark Ross (22) L vs.
Will/seth Dupler (12) W 21:35

Dave/Steve beck (21) W vs.
Rinker/rinehamer (11) L 21:09

Forfeit (23) L vs.
O’Boyle (9) W 00:21

gary Sulkowski/Hanna (19) L vs.
John Bauman/mike (4) W 15:04

Melissa/brian Bonnerwith (18) L vs.
Kevin/Jackie Schiel (17) W Court 5 05:26

shirl/Silvia (24) L vs.
Wargo/Riley Newman (10) W 10:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Forfeit (23) W 32:30

(bye) (28) L vs.
Dave/Steve beck (21) W 40:38

(bye) (30) L vs.
gary Sulkowski/Hanna (19) W 58:29

(bye) (32) L vs.
Conrad/GT (16) W 51:06

Charlie/Liz (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 56:01

Danielle/Mark Ross (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 52:08

Melissa/brian Bonnerwith (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 50:21

shirl/Silvia (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 45:34

Winners 1

Amanda/Kim Seris (13) W vs.
John Bauman/mike (4) L 18:34

Hatcher (15) L vs.
Mallory / Billy (2) W 09:58

Jess / Danny Yarros (1) W vs.
Kevin/Jackie Schiel (17) L 10:58

O’Boyle (9) L vs.
Dante (8) W 16:08

Rinker/rinehamer (11) L vs.
Michelle Walsh/Fran Walsh (6) W Court 5 13:41

Sean Mullery/Sebastian Maul (5) W vs.
Will/seth Dupler (12) L 19:17

Steph/rich Puckett (3) W vs.
Laura/Sam (14) L 15:33

Stull (7) W vs.
Wargo/Riley Newman (10) L 14:50

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dante (8) W 09:02

(bye) (27) L vs.
Michelle Walsh/Fran Walsh (6) W 09:02

(bye) (29) L vs.
John Bauman/mike (4) W 09:02

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mallory / Billy (2) W 09:02

Amanda/Kim Seris (13) W vs.
Charlie/Liz (20) L Court 5 20:10

Dave/Steve beck (21) L vs.
Will/seth Dupler (12) W 08:41

Forfeit (23) L vs.
Wargo/Riley Newman (10) W 00:42

gary Sulkowski/Hanna (19) L vs.
Laura/Sam (14) W 12:49

Hatcher (15) W vs.
Melissa/brian Bonnerwith (18) L 18:12

Jess / Danny Yarros (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:02

Kevin/Jackie Schiel (17) W vs.
Conrad/GT (16) L 18:50

O’Boyle (9) W vs.
shirl/Silvia (24) L 12:58

Rinker/rinehamer (11) W vs.
Danielle/Mark Ross (22) L 11:22

Sean Mullery/Sebastian Maul (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 09:02

Steph/rich Puckett (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 09:02

Stull (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 09:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20