MALAYSIA MASTER 2018 - Swiftlet Sound Tournament Championship

Updated 1:59pm

Round 4

Habibie “Hairul "Indonesia" islami.” (22) vs.
Ilham "Indonesia" (27) ARENA WFC DUL GUI SABAH 18:52:43

Hamka Swiftlet "Indonesia" (24) vs.
Romi Wibowo "Indonesia" (57) ARENA WFC QIAN PAHANG 18:52:58

Herman Wijaya "Indonesia" (26) vs.
Muhammad "Indonesia" Assegaf (42) ARENA WFC LUKUT 18:53:03

Round 4

Chens Fukis "Indonesia " (13) vs.
AmarMaruf "Indonesia" (4)

Kang Mas Kelod "The Indonesia Thor " (33) vs.
Pharis "Indonesia" Effendi (48)

Nguyen Khanh (Vietnam Representative) (47) vs.
Adi S KM "Indonesia " (2)
Abdullah Nailah "Indonesia " (1)
(bye) (128)
YS s Ling "Malaysia " (65)
ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING
Wan Zul Swiftlet "Sarawak Malaysia " (64)
Kang Mas Kelod "The Indonesia Thor " (33)
(bye) (96)
(bye) (97)
KM Walit "Malaysia" (32)
Dimas "Indonesia" (17)
(bye) (112)
(bye) (81)
Pharis "Indonesia" Effendi (48)
Masher "Indonesia" (49)
(bye) (80)
(bye) (113)
Doni Swiftlet "Indonesia" (16)
Calvin Cailyn "Indonesia " (9)
(bye) (120)
(bye) (73)
Rihadi "Indonesia" (56)
Mohammad Hafizul (Malaysia) (41)
(bye) (88)
(bye) (105)
Hamka Swiftlet "Indonesia" (24)
HolliwandyMajuri "Sabahan Malaysia " (25)
(bye) (104)
(bye) (89)
Marzan "Indonesia" (40)
Romi Wibowo "Indonesia" (57)
(bye) (72)
(bye) (121)
C Jod "Malaysia " (8)
Ardin "Indonesia " (5)
(bye) (124)
Polpol Chuah "Malaysia " (69)
ARENA WFC BALIK PULAU PENANG
Samsudin Komando Padk "Indonesia" (60)
Majud "Indonesia" Maulana (37)
(bye) (92)
(bye) (101)
Isnain "Indonesia" (28)
Fauzi "Indonesia" Abdul (21)
(bye) (108)
(bye) (85)
Master Kim Fui "Indonesia " (44)
Reno "Indonesia" (53)
(bye) (76)
(bye) (117)
Ashan "Indonesia " (12)
Chens Fukis "Indonesia " (13)
(bye) (116)
(bye) (77)
Ricky Kwok "Indonesia" (52)
Nguyen Minh Quy (Represent Vietnam) (45)
(bye) (84)
(bye) (109)
Dwi Suseno "Indonesia" (20)
Indra Komet "Indonesia" (29)
(bye) (100)
(bye) (93)
Lawrence Siao "Malaysia " (36)
Sandy "Indonesia" Nurul (61)
ARENA WFC BALIK PULAU PENANG
Леилей Лим (Brunei Representative) (68)
(bye) (125)
AmarMaruf "Indonesia" (4)
Ahmad Fauzan "Malaysia " (3)
(bye) (126)
Yudi "Indonesia" Putra (67) 2
ARENA WFC BALIK PULAU PENANG
Sunarius "Indonesia" (62) 1
Mahadi "Indonesia" (35)
(bye) (94)
(bye) (99)
Juan Fadli "Indonesia" Salla (30)
Erwin "Indonesia" (19)
(bye) (110)
(bye) (83)
Nurdin Sadue "Indonesia" (46)
Rachmat Betta "Indonesia" (51)
(bye) (78)
(bye) (115)
Daus "Indonesia" (14)
Chang Teeraporn (Thailand Representative) (11)
(bye) (118)
(bye) (75)
Ricky Nafis "Indonesia" (54)
Muliadi Malik "Indonesia" (43)
(bye) (86)
(bye) (107)
Habibie “Hairul "Indonesia" islami.” (22)
Ilham "Indonesia" (27)
(bye) (102)
(bye) (91)
Renaldi "Indonesia Sulawesi" (38)
Ryandz Laponze "Indonesia" (59)
ARENA WFC BALIK PULAU PENANG
Rizal "Indonesia" Athaya (70)
(bye) (123)
Atonk "Indonesia" Koba (6)
Awwie "Malaysia" Ckkkk (7)
(bye) (122)
(bye) (71)
Rudi Hartono "Indonesia" (58)
Mansur "Indonesia" (39)
(bye) (90)
(bye) (103)
Herman Wijaya "Indonesia" (26)
Fukuryu AB - Cloud Tan "Indonesia" (23)
(bye) (106)
(bye) (87)
Muhammad "Indonesia" Assegaf (42)
Rio Wiratama "Indonesia" (55)
(bye) (74)
(bye) (119)
A’alink GSr "Indonesia " (10)
Chuah "Malaysia " Taisoon (15)
(bye) (114)
(bye) (79)
Rafly Syahrul "Indonesia" (50)
Nguyen Khanh (Vietnam Representative) (47)
(bye) (82)
(bye) (111)
Dul "Sabah , Malaysia " Gui (18)
Jack Ang "Malaysia " (31)
(bye) (98)
(bye) (95)
Keat Keat "Malaysia " (34)
Taberi S "Indonesia" (63)
ARENA WFC BALIK PULAU PENANG
Yih Suh Ting "Malaysia " (66)
(bye) (127)
Adi S KM "Indonesia " (2)
Abdullah Nailah "Indonesia " (1)
ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING
Wan Zul Swiftlet "Sarawak Malaysia " (64)
Kang Mas Kelod "The Indonesia Thor " (33)
ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING
KM Walit "Malaysia" (32)
Dimas "Indonesia" (17)
ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING
Pharis "Indonesia" Effendi (48) 4
Masher "Indonesia" (49) 6
ARENA SAIEFUAD FELDA JOHOR
Doni Swiftlet "Indonesia" (16) 3
Calvin Cailyn "Indonesia " (9)
ARENA WFC JEFFREY JOHOR
Rihadi "Indonesia" (56)
Mohammad Hafizul (Malaysia) (41) 86
ARENA SAIEFUAD FELDA JOHOR
Hamka Swiftlet "Indonesia" (24) 87
HolliwandyMajuri "Sabahan Malaysia " (25)
ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING
Marzan "Indonesia" (40)
Romi Wibowo "Indonesia" (57) 4
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
C Jod "Malaysia " (8) 4
Ardin "Indonesia " (5)
ARENA WFC YST SARAWAK
Polpol Chuah "Malaysia " (69)
Majud "Indonesia" Maulana (37) 6
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
Isnain "Indonesia" (28)
Fauzi "Indonesia" Abdul (21)
ARENA WFC BALIK PULAU PENANG
Master Kim Fui "Indonesia " (44) 3
Reno "Indonesia" (53) 5
ARENA WFC JEFFREY JOHOR
Ashan "Indonesia " (12)
Chens Fukis "Indonesia " (13)
ARENA WFC JACKIE JOHOR
Ricky Kwok "Indonesia" (52)
Nguyen Minh Quy (Represent Vietnam) (45) 2
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
Dwi Suseno "Indonesia" (20) 7
Indra Komet "Indonesia" (29) 14
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
Lawrence Siao "Malaysia " (36) 19
Sandy "Indonesia" Nurul (61)
ARENA WFC YST SARAWAK
AmarMaruf "Indonesia" (4)
Ahmad Fauzan "Malaysia " (3) 2
ARENA WFC SELANGOR KUALA LUMPUR
Yudi "Indonesia" Putra (67) 23
Mahadi "Indonesia" (35)
ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING
Juan Fadli "Indonesia" Salla (30)
Erwin "Indonesia" (19) 64
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
Nurdin Sadue "Indonesia" (46) 13
Rachmat Betta "Indonesia" (51)
ARENA WFC DUL GUI SABAH
Daus "Indonesia" (14)
Chang Teeraporn (Thailand Representative) (11)
ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING
Ricky Nafis "Indonesia" (54)
Muliadi Malik "Indonesia" (43)
ARENA WFC SELANGOR KUALA LUMPUR
Habibie “Hairul "Indonesia" islami.” (22)
Ilham "Indonesia" (27)
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
Renaldi "Indonesia Sulawesi" (38)
Ryandz Laponze "Indonesia" (59) 8
ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING
Atonk "Indonesia" Koba (6)
Awwie "Malaysia" Ckkkk (7)
ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING
Rudi Hartono "Indonesia" (58)
Mansur "Indonesia" (39)
ARENA WFC JACK CHUNG MELAKA
Herman Wijaya "Indonesia" (26) 2
Fukuryu AB - Cloud Tan "Indonesia" (23) 113
ARENA SAIEFUAD FELDA JOHOR
Muhammad "Indonesia" Assegaf (42) 146
Rio Wiratama "Indonesia" (55) 2
ARENA SAIEFUAD FELDA JOHOR
A’alink GSr "Indonesia " (10) 20
Chuah "Malaysia " Taisoon (15) 1
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
Rafly Syahrul "Indonesia" (50) 1
Nguyen Khanh (Vietnam Representative) (47)
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
Dul "Sabah , Malaysia " Gui (18)
Jack Ang "Malaysia " (31)
ARENA SAIEFUAD FELDA JOHOR
Keat Keat "Malaysia " (34)
Yih Suh Ting "Malaysia " (66) 3
ARENA WFC FELDA PAHANG
Adi S KM "Indonesia " (2) 29
Abdullah Nailah "Indonesia " (1)
ARENA WFC QIAN PAHANG
Kang Mas Kelod "The Indonesia Thor " (33)
Pharis "Indonesia" Effendi (48) 22
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
Masher "Indonesia" (49) 14
Rihadi "Indonesia" (56) 9
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
Hamka Swiftlet "Indonesia" (24) 36
Marzan "Indonesia" (40)
ARENA WFC SELANGOR KUALA LUMPUR
Romi Wibowo "Indonesia" (57)
Ardin "Indonesia " (5)
ARENA WFC QIAN PAHANG
Majud "Indonesia" Maulana (37)
Master Kim Fui "Indonesia " (44)
ARENA WFC QIAN PAHANG
Reno "Indonesia" (53)
Chens Fukis "Indonesia " (13)
ARENA WFC LUKUT
Dwi Suseno "Indonesia" (20)
Lawrence Siao "Malaysia " (36)
ARENA WFC QIAN PAHANG
AmarMaruf "Indonesia" (4)
Yudi "Indonesia" Putra (67)
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
Juan Fadli "Indonesia" Salla (30)
Erwin "Indonesia" (19)
WFC FACE OFF BATTLE ARENA
Rachmat Betta "Indonesia" (51)
Chang Teeraporn (Thailand Representative) (11)
ARENA WFC JACK CHUNG MELAKA
Habibie “Hairul "Indonesia" islami.” (22)
Ilham "Indonesia" (27)
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
Ryandz Laponze "Indonesia" (59)
Rudi Hartono "Indonesia" (58) 6
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
Herman Wijaya "Indonesia" (26) 7
Muhammad "Indonesia" Assegaf (42)
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
A’alink GSr "Indonesia " (10)
Chuah "Malaysia " Taisoon (15)
ARENA WFC BALING 2 KEDAH
Nguyen Khanh (Vietnam Representative) (47)
Jack Ang "Malaysia " (31)
ARENA WFC BALING 1 KEDAH
Adi S KM "Indonesia " (2)
Kang Mas Kelod "The Indonesia Thor " (33)
Pharis "Indonesia" Effendi (48)
Hamka Swiftlet "Indonesia" (24)
ARENA WFC QIAN PAHANG
Romi Wibowo "Indonesia" (57)
Ardin "Indonesia " (5)
ARENA PUNCAK GUNUNG
Reno "Indonesia" (53)
Chens Fukis "Indonesia " (13)
AmarMaruf "Indonesia" (4)
Juan Fadli "Indonesia" Salla (30)
ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK
Erwin "Indonesia" (19)
Habibie “Hairul "Indonesia" islami.” (22)
ARENA WFC DUL GUI SABAH
Ilham "Indonesia" (27)
Herman Wijaya "Indonesia" (26)
ARENA WFC LUKUT
Muhammad "Indonesia" Assegaf (42)
Nguyen Khanh (Vietnam Representative) (47)
Adi S KM "Indonesia " (2)
Ardin "Indonesia " (5)
Juan Fadli "Indonesia" Salla (30)

Round 4

Ardin "Indonesia " (5) W vs.
Reno "Indonesia" (53) L ARENA PUNCAK GUNUNG 01:08

Juan Fadli "Indonesia" Salla (30) W vs.
Erwin "Indonesia" (19) L ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 00:21

Round 3

Abdullah Nailah "Indonesia " (1) L vs.
Kang Mas Kelod "The Indonesia Thor " (33) W ARENA WFC QIAN PAHANG 00:20

Ardin "Indonesia " (5) W vs.
Majud "Indonesia" Maulana (37) L ARENA WFC QIAN PAHANG 23:02:22

Chang Teeraporn (Thailand Representative) (11) L vs.
Habibie “Hairul "Indonesia" islami.” (22) W ARENA WFC JACK CHUNG MELAKA 07:47:12

Chens Fukis "Indonesia " (13) W vs.
Dwi Suseno "Indonesia" (20) L ARENA WFC LUKUT 23:02:34

Chuah "Malaysia " Taisoon (15) L vs.
Nguyen Khanh (Vietnam Representative) (47) W ARENA WFC BALING 2 KEDAH 07:48:11

Erwin "Indonesia" (19) W vs.
Rachmat Betta "Indonesia" (51) L WFC FACE OFF BATTLE ARENA 07:48:02

Ilham "Indonesia" (27) W vs.
Ryandz Laponze "Indonesia" (59) L ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 07:48:13

Jack Ang "Malaysia " (31) L vs.
Adi S KM "Indonesia " (2) W ARENA WFC BALING 1 KEDAH 07:47:46

Lawrence Siao "Malaysia " (36) L vs.
AmarMaruf "Indonesia" (4) W ARENA WFC QIAN PAHANG 01:08

Marzan "Indonesia" (40) L vs.
Romi Wibowo "Indonesia" (57) W ARENA WFC SELANGOR KUALA LUMPUR 23:02:45

Master Kim Fui "Indonesia " (44) L vs.
Reno "Indonesia" (53) W ARENA WFC QIAN PAHANG 00:17

Muhammad "Indonesia" Assegaf (42) W vs.
A’alink GSr "Indonesia " (10) L ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 20:06:49

Pharis "Indonesia" Effendi (48) 22 W vs.
Masher "Indonesia" (49) 14 L ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 01:09

Rihadi "Indonesia" (56) 9 L vs.
Hamka Swiftlet "Indonesia" (24) 36 W ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 00:29

Rudi Hartono "Indonesia" (58) 6 L vs.
Herman Wijaya "Indonesia" (26) 7 W ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 00:57

Yudi "Indonesia" Putra (67) L vs.
Juan Fadli "Indonesia" Salla (30) W ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 00:11

Round 2

Abdullah Nailah "Indonesia " (1) W vs.
Wan Zul Swiftlet "Sarawak Malaysia " (64) L ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING 04:05:34

Ahmad Fauzan "Malaysia " (3) 2 L vs.
Yudi "Indonesia" Putra (67) 23 W ARENA WFC SELANGOR KUALA LUMPUR 32:01

Ardin "Indonesia " (5) W vs.
Polpol Chuah "Malaysia " (69) L ARENA WFC YST SARAWAK 00:07

Awwie "Malaysia" Ckkkk (7) L vs.
Rudi Hartono "Indonesia" (58) W ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING 22:45:50

Calvin Cailyn "Indonesia " (9) L vs.
Rihadi "Indonesia" (56) W ARENA WFC JEFFREY JOHOR 00:18

Chang Teeraporn (Thailand Representative) (11) W vs.
Ricky Nafis "Indonesia" (54) L ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING 01:25:52

Chens Fukis "Indonesia " (13) W vs.
Ricky Kwok "Indonesia" (52) L ARENA WFC JACKIE JOHOR 00:07

Chuah "Malaysia " Taisoon (15) 1 W vs.
Rafly Syahrul "Indonesia" (50) 1 L ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 00:21

Dimas "Indonesia" (17) L vs.
Pharis "Indonesia" Effendi (48) 4 W ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING 01:45:22

Erwin "Indonesia" (19) 64 W vs.
Nurdin Sadue "Indonesia" (46) 13 L ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 47:42

Fauzi "Indonesia" Abdul (21) L vs.
Master Kim Fui "Indonesia " (44) 3 W ARENA WFC BALIK PULAU PENANG 12:52:41

Fukuryu AB - Cloud Tan "Indonesia" (23) 113 L vs.
Muhammad "Indonesia" Assegaf (42) 146 W ARENA SAIEFUAD FELDA JOHOR 30:04

HolliwandyMajuri "Sabahan Malaysia " (25) L vs.
Marzan "Indonesia" (40) W ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING 00:46

Ilham "Indonesia" (27) W vs.
Renaldi "Indonesia Sulawesi" (38) L ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 18:11:24

Indra Komet "Indonesia" (29) 14 L vs.
Lawrence Siao "Malaysia " (36) 19 W ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 00:21

Jack Ang "Malaysia " (31) W vs.
Keat Keat "Malaysia " (34) L ARENA SAIEFUAD FELDA JOHOR 00:26

Kang Mas Kelod "The Indonesia Thor " (33) W vs.
KM Walit "Malaysia" (32) L ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING 00:14

Mahadi "Indonesia" (35) L vs.
Juan Fadli "Indonesia" Salla (30) W ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING 01:36

Majud "Indonesia" Maulana (37) 6 W vs.
Isnain "Indonesia" (28) L ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 12:15:19

Mansur "Indonesia" (39) L vs.
Herman Wijaya "Indonesia" (26) 2 W ARENA WFC JACK CHUNG MELAKA 22:32

Masher "Indonesia" (49) 6 W vs.
Doni Swiftlet "Indonesia" (16) 3 L ARENA SAIEFUAD FELDA JOHOR 01:19:46

Mohammad Hafizul (Malaysia) (41) 86 L vs.
Hamka Swiftlet "Indonesia" (24) 87 W ARENA SAIEFUAD FELDA JOHOR 19:26

Muliadi Malik "Indonesia" (43) L vs.
Habibie “Hairul "Indonesia" islami.” (22) W ARENA WFC SELANGOR KUALA LUMPUR 00:07

Nguyen Khanh (Vietnam Representative) (47) W vs.
Dul "Sabah , Malaysia " Gui (18) L ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 00:16

Nguyen Minh Quy (Represent Vietnam) (45) 2 L vs.
Dwi Suseno "Indonesia" (20) 7 W ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 47:34

Rachmat Betta "Indonesia" (51) W vs.
Daus "Indonesia" (14) L ARENA WFC DUL GUI SABAH 00:25

Reno "Indonesia" (53) 5 W vs.
Ashan "Indonesia " (12) L ARENA WFC JEFFREY JOHOR 05:52:47

Rio Wiratama "Indonesia" (55) 2 L vs.
A’alink GSr "Indonesia " (10) 20 W ARENA SAIEFUAD FELDA JOHOR 16:20:57

Romi Wibowo "Indonesia" (57) 4 W vs.
C Jod "Malaysia " (8) 4 L ARENA WFC BRUCE WONG PERAK 05:51:04

Ryandz Laponze "Indonesia" (59) 8 W vs.
Atonk "Indonesia" Koba (6) L ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING 58:35

Sandy "Indonesia" Nurul (61) L vs.
AmarMaruf "Indonesia" (4) W ARENA WFC YST SARAWAK 10:05:19

Yih Suh Ting "Malaysia " (66) 3 L vs.
Adi S KM "Indonesia " (2) 29 W ARENA WFC FELDA PAHANG 03:03:41

Round 1

(bye) (101) L vs.
Isnain "Indonesia" (28) W 20:15

(bye) (103) L vs.
Herman Wijaya "Indonesia" (26) W 20:14

(bye) (105) L vs.
Hamka Swiftlet "Indonesia" (24) W 20:15

(bye) (107) L vs.
Habibie “Hairul "Indonesia" islami.” (22) W 20:15

(bye) (109) L vs.
Dwi Suseno "Indonesia" (20) W 20:15

(bye) (111) L vs.
Dul "Sabah , Malaysia " Gui (18) W 20:14

(bye) (113) L vs.
Doni Swiftlet "Indonesia" (16) W 20:15

(bye) (115) L vs.
Daus "Indonesia" (14) W 20:14

(bye) (117) L vs.
Ashan "Indonesia " (12) W 20:15

(bye) (119) L vs.
A’alink GSr "Indonesia " (10) W 20:14

(bye) (121) L vs.
C Jod "Malaysia " (8) W 20:15

(bye) (123) L vs.
Atonk "Indonesia" Koba (6) W 20:15

(bye) (125) L vs.
AmarMaruf "Indonesia" (4) W 20:15

(bye) (127) L vs.
Adi S KM "Indonesia " (2) W 20:15

(bye) (71) L vs.
Rudi Hartono "Indonesia" (58) W 20:14

(bye) (73) L vs.
Rihadi "Indonesia" (56) W 20:15

(bye) (75) L vs.
Ricky Nafis "Indonesia" (54) W 20:15

(bye) (77) L vs.
Ricky Kwok "Indonesia" (52) W 20:15

(bye) (79) L vs.
Rafly Syahrul "Indonesia" (50) W 20:14

(bye) (81) L vs.
Pharis "Indonesia" Effendi (48) W 20:15

(bye) (83) L vs.
Nurdin Sadue "Indonesia" (46) W 20:14

(bye) (85) L vs.
Master Kim Fui "Indonesia " (44) W 20:15

(bye) (87) L vs.
Muhammad "Indonesia" Assegaf (42) W 20:15

(bye) (89) L vs.
Marzan "Indonesia" (40) W 20:15

(bye) (91) L vs.
Renaldi "Indonesia Sulawesi" (38) W 20:14

(bye) (93) L vs.
Lawrence Siao "Malaysia " (36) W 20:15

(bye) (95) L vs.
Keat Keat "Malaysia " (34) W 20:15

(bye) (97) L vs.
KM Walit "Malaysia" (32) W 20:15

(bye) (99) L vs.
Juan Fadli "Indonesia" Salla (30) W 20:15

Abdullah Nailah "Indonesia " (1) W vs.
(bye) (128) L 20:15

Ahmad Fauzan "Malaysia " (3) W vs.
(bye) (126) L 20:15

Ardin "Indonesia " (5) W vs.
(bye) (124) L 20:15

Awwie "Malaysia" Ckkkk (7) W vs.
(bye) (122) L 20:15

Calvin Cailyn "Indonesia " (9) W vs.
(bye) (120) L 20:15

Chang Teeraporn (Thailand Representative) (11) W vs.
(bye) (118) L 20:15

Chens Fukis "Indonesia " (13) W vs.
(bye) (116) L 20:14

Chuah "Malaysia " Taisoon (15) W vs.
(bye) (114) L 20:15

Dimas "Indonesia" (17) W vs.
(bye) (112) L 20:15

Erwin "Indonesia" (19) W vs.
(bye) (110) L 20:15

Fauzi "Indonesia" Abdul (21) W vs.
(bye) (108) L 20:15

Fukuryu AB - Cloud Tan "Indonesia" (23) W vs.
(bye) (106) L 20:15

HolliwandyMajuri "Sabahan Malaysia " (25) W vs.
(bye) (104) L 20:15

Ilham "Indonesia" (27) W vs.
(bye) (102) L 20:15

Indra Komet "Indonesia" (29) W vs.
(bye) (100) L 20:15

Jack Ang "Malaysia " (31) W vs.
(bye) (98) L 20:15

Kang Mas Kelod "The Indonesia Thor " (33) W vs.
(bye) (96) L 20:14

Mahadi "Indonesia" (35) W vs.
(bye) (94) L 20:14

Majud "Indonesia" Maulana (37) W vs.
(bye) (92) L 20:14

Mansur "Indonesia" (39) W vs.
(bye) (90) L 20:15

Masher "Indonesia" (49) W vs.
(bye) (80) L 20:15

Mohammad Hafizul (Malaysia) (41) W vs.
(bye) (88) L 20:15

Muliadi Malik "Indonesia" (43) W vs.
(bye) (86) L 20:15

Nguyen Khanh (Vietnam Representative) (47) W vs.
(bye) (82) L 20:15

Nguyen Minh Quy (Represent Vietnam) (45) W vs.
(bye) (84) L 20:15

Polpol Chuah "Malaysia " (69) W vs.
Samsudin Komando Padk "Indonesia" (60) L ARENA WFC BALIK PULAU PENANG 00:17

Rachmat Betta "Indonesia" (51) W vs.
(bye) (78) L 20:15

Reno "Indonesia" (53) W vs.
(bye) (76) L 20:15

Rio Wiratama "Indonesia" (55) W vs.
(bye) (74) L 20:15

Romi Wibowo "Indonesia" (57) W vs.
(bye) (72) L 20:14

Ryandz Laponze "Indonesia" (59) W vs.
Rizal "Indonesia" Athaya (70) L ARENA WFC BALIK PULAU PENANG 00:11

Sandy "Indonesia" Nurul (61) W vs.
Леилей Лим (Brunei Representative) (68) L ARENA WFC BALIK PULAU PENANG 00:14

Taberi S "Indonesia" (63) L vs.
Yih Suh Ting "Malaysia " (66) W ARENA WFC BALIK PULAU PENANG 59:50

YS s Ling "Malaysia " (65) L vs.
Wan Zul Swiftlet "Sarawak Malaysia " (64) W ARENA WFC YSC AGRO SWIFTLET FARMING TAIPING 01:24:07

Yudi "Indonesia" Putra (67) 2 W vs.
Sunarius "Indonesia" (62) 1 L ARENA WFC BALIK PULAU PENANG 17:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20