Final
Howell & Sheridan 21 W vs.
D Vincent & S Fears 20 L vs.
null L vs.
null L 5 00:16
Elimination Final
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 7 L vs.
D Vincent & S Fears (10) 21 W 2 19:33
Elimination Semi-final
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 23 W vs.
R Stokes & D Elder (11) 4 L 5 15:29
Winners Final
Howell & Sheridan (1) 22 W vs.
D Vincent & S Fears (10) 17 L 2 18:38
Elimination 4
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 24 W vs.
M Sorensen & A Ornelas (5) 11 L 1 18:32
R Stokes & D Elder (11) 21 W vs.
Fong & Teets (6) 6 L 3 10:58
Elimination 3
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 21 W vs.
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3) 11 L 5 12:37
R Stokes & D Elder (11) 24 W vs.
K Bentley & R Bentley (9) 6 L 4 21:01
Winners Semi-finals
Fong & Teets (6) 17 L vs.
D Vincent & S Fears (10) 22 W 1 19:16
Howell & Sheridan (1) 21 W vs.
M Sorensen & A Ornelas (5) 14 L 5 16:22
Elimination 2
(bye) (13) L vs.
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3) W 37:24
N Strattman & Q Strattman (8) 1 L vs.
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 23 W 3 09:05
Pecson & Keough (7) 14 L vs.
K Bentley & R Bentley (9) 24 W 2 13:13
R Stokes & D Elder (11) 25 W vs.
A Lafata & J Hall (4) 16 L 4 18:54
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 15:11
(bye) (14) L vs.
R Stokes & D Elder (11) W 27:41
(bye) (16) L vs.
N Strattman & Q Strattman (8) W 29:44
Pecson & Keough (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 31:03
Winners 1
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3) L vs.
Fong & Teets (6) W 2 08:21
D Vincent & S Fears (10) W vs.
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) L 3 14:40
Howell & Sheridan (1) 21 W vs.
K Bentley & R Bentley (9) L 1 09:09
M Sorensen & A Ornelas (5) 21 W vs.
A Lafata & J Hall (4) 14 L 5 17:17
Round 1
(bye) (13) L vs.
A Lafata & J Hall (4) W 15:11
(bye) (15) L vs.
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) W 15:11
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 15:11
Howell & Sheridan (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 15:11
K Bentley & R Bentley (9) 23 W vs.
N Strattman & Q Strattman (8) 7 L 3 13:12
M Sorensen & A Ornelas (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 15:11
Pecson & Keough (7) 9 L vs.
D Vincent & S Fears (10) 23 W 4 14:43
R Stokes & D Elder (11) 6 L vs.
Fong & Teets (6) 24 W 2 10:53