Dec ACO Regional -Doubles

Updated 4:59pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Howell & Sheridan (1)
(bye) (16)
K Bentley & R Bentley (9) 23
3
N Strattman & Q Strattman (8) 7
M Sorensen & A Ornelas (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
A Lafata & J Hall (4)
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3)
(bye) (14)
R Stokes & D Elder (11) 6
2
Fong & Teets (6) 24
Pecson & Keough (7) 9
4
D Vincent & S Fears (10) 23
(bye) (15)
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2)
Howell & Sheridan (1) 21
A
1
K Bentley & R Bentley (9)
M Sorensen & A Ornelas (5) 21
B
5
A Lafata & J Hall (4) 14
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3)
C
2
Fong & Teets (6)
D Vincent & S Fears (10)
D
3
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2)
Howell & Sheridan (1) 21
E
5
M Sorensen & A Ornelas (5) 14
Fong & Teets (6) 17
F
1
D Vincent & S Fears (10) 22
Howell & Sheridan (1) 22
G
2
D Vincent & S Fears (10) 17
Howell & Sheridan 21
null
5
D Vincent & S Fears 20
Howell & Sheridan (1)
(bye) (16)
N Strattman & Q Strattman (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
R Stokes & D Elder (11)
Pecson & Keough (7)
(bye) (15)
N Strattman & Q Strattman (8) 1
D
3
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 23
(bye) (13)
C
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3)
R Stokes & D Elder (11) 25
B
4
A Lafata & J Hall (4) 16
Pecson & Keough (7) 14
A
2
K Bentley & R Bentley (9) 24
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 21
5
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3) 11
R Stokes & D Elder (11) 24
4
K Bentley & R Bentley (9) 6
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 24
E
1
M Sorensen & A Ornelas (5) 11
R Stokes & D Elder (11) 21
F
3
Fong & Teets (6) 6
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 23
5
R Stokes & D Elder (11) 4
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 7
G
2
D Vincent & S Fears (10) 21
D Vincent & S Fears (10)

1st

  Howell & Sheridan

2nd

  D Vincent & S Fears

3rd

  E Frazier & B Biagoni (2)

4th

  R Stokes & D Elder (11)

5th

  M Sorensen & A Ornelas (5)

  Fong & Teets (6)

7th

  Chacon & Reinlasoder (3)

  K Bentley & R Bentley (9)

9th

  N Strattman & Q Strattman (8)

  (bye) (13)

  A Lafata & J Hall (4)

  Pecson & Keough (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Howell & Sheridan 21 W vs.
D Vincent & S Fears 20 L vs.
null L vs.
null L 5 00:16

Elimination Final

E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 7 L vs.
D Vincent & S Fears (10) 21 W 2 19:33

Elimination Semi-final

E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 23 W vs.
R Stokes & D Elder (11) 4 L 5 15:29

Winners Final

Howell & Sheridan (1) 22 W vs.
D Vincent & S Fears (10) 17 L 2 18:38

Elimination 4

E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 24 W vs.
M Sorensen & A Ornelas (5) 11 L 1 18:32

R Stokes & D Elder (11) 21 W vs.
Fong & Teets (6) 6 L 3 10:58

Elimination 3

E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 21 W vs.
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3) 11 L 5 12:37

R Stokes & D Elder (11) 24 W vs.
K Bentley & R Bentley (9) 6 L 4 21:01

Winners Semi-finals

Fong & Teets (6) 17 L vs.
D Vincent & S Fears (10) 22 W 1 19:16

Howell & Sheridan (1) 21 W vs.
M Sorensen & A Ornelas (5) 14 L 5 16:22

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3) W 55:39

N Strattman & Q Strattman (8) 1 L vs.
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) 23 W 3 09:05

Pecson & Keough (7) 14 L vs.
K Bentley & R Bentley (9) 24 W 2 13:13

R Stokes & D Elder (11) 25 W vs.
A Lafata & J Hall (4) 16 L 4 18:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 33:26

(bye) (14) L vs.
R Stokes & D Elder (11) W 45:56

(bye) (16) L vs.
N Strattman & Q Strattman (8) W 47:59

Pecson & Keough (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 49:18

Winners 1

Chacon & Reinlasoder (3) L vs.
Fong & Teets (6) W 2 08:21

D Vincent & S Fears (10) W vs.
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) L 3 14:40

Howell & Sheridan (1) 21 W vs.
K Bentley & R Bentley (9) L 1 09:09

M Sorensen & A Ornelas (5) 21 W vs.
A Lafata & J Hall (4) 14 L 5 17:17

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
A Lafata & J Hall (4) W 33:26

(bye) (15) L vs.
E Frazier & B Biagoni (2) W 33:26

Chacon & Reinlasoder (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 33:26

Howell & Sheridan (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 33:26

K Bentley & R Bentley (9) 23 W vs.
N Strattman & Q Strattman (8) 7 L 3 13:12

M Sorensen & A Ornelas (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 33:26

Pecson & Keough (7) 9 L vs.
D Vincent & S Fears (10) 23 W 4 14:43

R Stokes & D Elder (11) 6 L vs.
Fong & Teets (6) 24 W 2 10:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20