Kingston Rotary Competitive

Updated 1:38pm

None.

Final

Mark Mayo / Colin vs.
Tj / Jimmy Youmans

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Garrett / David Hornbaker
(bye)
Tj / Jimmy Youmans
Court 4
Nick / Bob Rother AC/DC
Heath / Steve Thomas
Court 2
Wolfgangs
Pat Duncan / Jason Hudak
Court 1
Jeff Bronack / Willy
Dana / Tony
(bye)
Mike Pugh / Alli
Court 4
Corey D / Mark Spak
Henry / Scott
Court 3
Mark Mayo / Colin
(bye)
Nelson / Jack
Garrett / David Hornbaker
A
Court 3
Tj / Jimmy Youmans
Heath / Steve Thomas
B
Court 1
Jeff Bronack / Willy
Dana / Tony
C
Court 4
Mike Pugh / Alli
Mark Mayo / Colin
D
Court 3
Nelson / Jack
Tj / Jimmy Youmans
E
Court 3
Heath / Steve Thomas
Mike Pugh / Alli
F
Court 4
Mark Mayo / Colin
Tj / Jimmy Youmans
G
Court 2
Mark Mayo / Colin
Mark Mayo / Colin
Tj / Jimmy Youmans
(bye)
Nick / Bob Rother AC/DC
Wolfgangs
Court 2
Pat Duncan / Jason Hudak
(bye)
Corey D / Mark Spak
Henry / Scott
(bye)
Nick / Bob Rother AC/DC
D
Court 2
Nelson / Jack
Pat Duncan / Jason Hudak
C
Court 3
Dana / Tony
Corey D / Mark Spak
B
Court 1
Jeff Bronack / Willy
Henry / Scott
A
Court 1
Garrett / David Hornbaker
Nelson / Jack
Court 4
Dana / Tony
Corey D / Mark Spak
Court 2
Henry / Scott
Nelson / Jack
E
Court 2
Heath / Steve Thomas
Corey D / Mark Spak
F
Court 1
Mike Pugh / Alli
Heath / Steve Thomas
Court 1
Corey D / Mark Spak
Heath / Steve Thomas
G
Court 1
Tj / Jimmy Youmans
Tj / Jimmy Youmans

3rd

  Heath / Steve Thomas

4th

  Corey D / Mark Spak

5th

  Nelson / Jack

  Mike Pugh / Alli

7th

  Dana / Tony

  Henry / Scott

9th

  Nick / Bob Rother AC/DC

  Pat Duncan / Jason Hudak

  Jeff Bronack / Willy

  Garrett / David Hornbaker

13th

  Wolfgangs

Elimination Final

Heath / Steve Thomas L vs.
Tj / Jimmy Youmans W Court 1 15:18

Elimination Semi-final

Heath / Steve Thomas W vs.
Corey D / Mark Spak L Court 1 13:37

Winners Final

Tj / Jimmy Youmans L vs.
Mark Mayo / Colin W Court 2 16:10

Elimination 4

Corey D / Mark Spak W vs.
Mike Pugh / Alli L Court 1 18:30

Nelson / Jack L vs.
Heath / Steve Thomas W Court 2 15:32

Elimination 3

Corey D / Mark Spak W vs.
Henry / Scott L Court 2 16:08

Nelson / Jack W vs.
Dana / Tony L Court 4 16:05

Winners Semi-finals

Mike Pugh / Alli L vs.
Mark Mayo / Colin W Court 4 17:43

Tj / Jimmy Youmans W vs.
Heath / Steve Thomas L Court 3 15:42

Elimination 2

Corey D / Mark Spak W vs.
Jeff Bronack / Willy L Court 1 17:28

Henry / Scott W vs.
Garrett / David Hornbaker L Court 1 17:52

Nick / Bob Rother AC/DC L vs.
Nelson / Jack W Court 2 08:18

Pat Duncan / Jason Hudak L vs.
Dana / Tony W Court 3 14:49

Elimination 1

Wolfgangs L vs.
Pat Duncan / Jason Hudak W Court 2 13:29

Winners 1

Dana / Tony L vs.
Mike Pugh / Alli W Court 4 15:51

Garrett / David Hornbaker L vs.
Tj / Jimmy Youmans W Court 3 12:50

Heath / Steve Thomas W vs.
Jeff Bronack / Willy L Court 1 11:43

Mark Mayo / Colin W vs.
Nelson / Jack L Court 3 20:03

Round 1

Heath / Steve Thomas W vs.
Wolfgangs L Court 2 18:06

Henry / Scott L vs.
Mark Mayo / Colin W Court 3 15:05

Mike Pugh / Alli W vs.
Corey D / Mark Spak L Court 4 09:57

Pat Duncan / Jason Hudak L vs.
Jeff Bronack / Willy W Court 1 17:46

Tj / Jimmy Youmans W vs.
Nick / Bob Rother AC/DC L Court 4 15:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20