Season 15 Socal iE ACO - Singles

Updated 4:02pm

Final

Jacob Reyes vs.
Dane Ihle 2 19:25:54

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tyler Lazzar
(bye)
William Howell
1
Dane Ihle
Peter Burns
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Bokma
Dave Mercado
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Harlow
Richie Gamos
(bye)
(bye)
Zeke Valdivia
Jason Austin
(bye)
(bye)
Gabe Reyes
Rafa
(bye)
(bye)
Jacob Reyes
Brent Loghry
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Cook
Jolie Bolin
1
Tim Barry
(bye)
Randy Krigbaum
Tyler Lazzar
A
4
Dane Ihle
Peter Burns
B
2
Robert Bokma
Dave Mercado
C
3
Mike Harlow
Richie Gamos
D
7
Zeke Valdivia
Jason Austin
E
4
Gabe Reyes
Rafa
F
6
Jacob Reyes
Brent Loghry
G
5
Chris Cook
Tim Barry
H
7
Randy Krigbaum
Dane Ihle
I
7
Peter Burns
Dave Mercado
J
6
Zeke Valdivia
Jason Austin
K
3
Jacob Reyes
Chris Cook
L
1
Randy Krigbaum
Dane Ihle
M
3
Dave Mercado
Jacob Reyes
N
5
Randy Krigbaum
Dane Ihle
O
1
Jacob Reyes
Jacob Reyes
2
Dane Ihle
(bye)
William Howell
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jolie Bolin
(bye)
William Howell
H
3
Tim Barry
(bye)
G
Brent Loghry
(bye)
F
Rafa
(bye)
E
Gabe Reyes
(bye)
D
Richie Gamos
(bye)
C
Mike Harlow
(bye)
B
Robert Bokma
Jolie Bolin
A
6
Tyler Lazzar
Tim Barry
7
Brent Loghry
Rafa
5
Gabe Reyes
Richie Gamos
2
Mike Harlow
Robert Bokma
6
Jolie Bolin
Tim Barry
J
2
Zeke Valdivia
Rafa
I
1
Peter Burns
Mike Harlow
L
4
Chris Cook
Robert Bokma
K
7
Jason Austin
Tim Barry
4
Rafa
Chris Cook
3
Robert Bokma
Rafa
N
3
Randy Krigbaum
Robert Bokma
M
5
Dave Mercado
Randy Krigbaum
4
Robert Bokma
Randy Krigbaum
O
6
Dane Ihle
Dane Ihle

3rd

  Randy Krigbaum

4th

  Robert Bokma

5th

  Rafa

  Dave Mercado

7th

  Tim Barry

  Chris Cook

9th

  Zeke Valdivia

  Peter Burns

  Mike Harlow

  Jason Austin

13th

  Brent Loghry

  Gabe Reyes

  Richie Gamos

  Jolie Bolin

17th

  William Howell

  Tyler Lazzar

Elimination Final

Randy Krigbaum L vs.
Dane Ihle W 6 12:52

Elimination Semi-final

Randy Krigbaum W vs.
Robert Bokma L 4 00:06

Winners Final

Dane Ihle L vs.
Jacob Reyes W 1 22:03

Elimination 6

Rafa L vs.
Randy Krigbaum W 3 15:23

Robert Bokma W vs.
Dave Mercado L 5 17:36

Elimination 5

Chris Cook L vs.
Robert Bokma W 3 10:58

Tim Barry L vs.
Rafa W 4 16:16

Winners Semi-finals

Dane Ihle W vs.
Dave Mercado L 3 20:19

Jacob Reyes W vs.
Randy Krigbaum L 5 15:37

Elimination 4

Mike Harlow L vs.
Chris Cook W 4 15:57

Rafa W vs.
Peter Burns L 1 10:25

Robert Bokma W vs.
Jason Austin L 7 15:15

Tim Barry W vs.
Zeke Valdivia L 2 12:31

Elimination 3

Rafa W vs.
Gabe Reyes L 5 09:11

Richie Gamos L vs.
Mike Harlow W 2 16:35

Robert Bokma W vs.
Jolie Bolin L 6 13:29

Tim Barry W vs.
Brent Loghry L 7 15:26

Winners 2

Chris Cook L vs.
Randy Krigbaum W 1 13:30

Dane Ihle W vs.
Peter Burns L 7 12:01

Dave Mercado W vs.
Zeke Valdivia L 6 11:45

Jason Austin L vs.
Jacob Reyes W 3 08:12

Elimination 2

Jolie Bolin W vs.
Tyler Lazzar L 6 17:29

William Howell L vs.
Tim Barry W 3 21:49

Winners 1

Brent Loghry L vs.
Chris Cook W 5 16:00

Dave Mercado W vs.
Mike Harlow L 3 19:23

Jason Austin W vs.
Gabe Reyes L 4 24:17

Peter Burns W vs.
Robert Bokma L 2 14:17

Rafa L vs.
Jacob Reyes W 6 16:44

Richie Gamos L vs.
Zeke Valdivia W 7 11:30

Tim Barry L vs.
Randy Krigbaum W 7 15:12

Tyler Lazzar L vs.
Dane Ihle W 4 11:57

Round 1

Jolie Bolin L vs.
Tim Barry W 1 11:23

William Howell L vs.
Dane Ihle W 1 15:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20