Round 12
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Blake Mitchell πΏ L π Surf Champ π 13:29
Round 11
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Lightning 12:41
Round 10
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Jodine Hatfield π L High Speed 11:25
Kevin Lessig L vs.
Blake Mitchell πΏ W Harlem Globetrotters 10:08
Round 9
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Jodine Hatfield π W Attack From Mars 17:36
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π²Dragon Fistπ 10:32
Kevin Lessig W vs.
Heather Loudon π§ L Mustang 09:19
Round 8
Blake Mitchell πΏ L vs.
Kevin Lessig W Indiana Jones Adventure 14:09
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L π Paragon π
14:22
Heather Loudon π§ W vs.
Todd Rafacz L π CHEETAH π 17:26
Jamie Winsor L vs.
Jodine Hatfield π W π Surf Champ π 17:29
Jason Hatch L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Harlem Globetrotters 13:59
Round 7
Daniel Salo πΉ L vs.
Heather Loudon π§ W Space Shuttle 18:32
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Mustang 19:12
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L ACβ‘οΈDC 21:17
Kevin Lessig L vs.
Jamie Winsor W π Taxi π 18:44
Louis Gordon π L vs.
Jason Hatch W π CHEETAH π 20:24
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W π Surf Champ π 21:21
Todd Rafacz L vs.
Blake Mitchell πΏ W Stars 11:15
Round 6
Alexa Philbeck π
L vs.
Geoff Simons π W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 21:50
Bethany Brakemeyer π L vs.
Jodine Hatfield π W ACβ‘οΈDC 13:45
Daniel Salo πΉ L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Attack From Mars 12:22
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Heather Loudon π§ L Stars 19:39
Jason Hatch L vs.
Kevin Lessig W Medieval Madness 14:09
John Lim π L vs.
Jamie Winsor W π CHEETAH π 14:22
Levi Dittebrandtπ© L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 15:07
Louis Gordon π W vs.
Brian Headley π L Space Shuttle 08:03
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W Mustang 11:35
Todd Rafacz L vs.
Blake Mitchell πΏ W Lightning 14:21
Round 5
Alexa Philbeck π
W vs.
Alex Singleterry L π Paragon π
18:09
Blake Mitchell πΏ W vs.
Bethany Brakemeyer π L Attack From Mars 17:43
Chris Salmonson L vs.
Jamie Winsor W Mustang 11:57
Daniel Salo πΉ L vs.
Kevin Lessig W π²Dragon Fistπ 11:51
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Todd Rafacz W π Indiana Jones π 26:40
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W π£ Embryon π£ 22:12
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L vs.
Heather Loudon π§ W Medieval Madness 15:10
Jason Hatch W vs.
Brian Headley π L Indiana Jones Adventure 22:53
John Lim π L vs.
Levi Dittebrandtπ© W Harlem Globetrotters 18:10
Keith Wolfe L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 12:18
Nick Long πΉ L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W π²Dragon Fistπ 14:02
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W vs.
Sherry Smithπ« L ACβ‘οΈDC 26:15
Travis Echert π L vs.
Jodine Hatfield π W Stars 17:42
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck π
W vs.
Tyler Lingwall L π Indiana Jones π 15:59
Bethany Brakemeyer π L vs.
Daniel Salo πΉ W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 22:03
Blake Mitchell πΏ W vs.
Jodine Hatfield π L Mustang 22:40
Claire Garidepee L vs.
Chris Salmonson W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 14:11
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Dave Stewart π€ L π CHEETAH π 18:49
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L Indiana Jones Adventure 19:44
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W vs.
Keith Wolfe L π Paragon π
17:42
Heather Loudon π§ W vs.
Alex Singleterry L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
16:09
Jamie Winsor L vs.
Brian Headley π W Lightning 18:48
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Jeff Rogersπ L π£ Embryon π£ 16:14
Kevin Lessig W vs.
Jared Gamble L ACβ‘οΈDC 18:28
Lelah Vaga β° L vs.
Travis Echert π W Harlem Globetrotters 17:02
Levi Dittebrandtπ© W vs.
Clayton Stetz L π Surf Champ π 20:08
Meg McCarthy L vs.
Louis Gordon π W Attack From Mars 18:59
Nick Long πΉ W vs.
Chris Johnson π» L High Speed 13:33
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L vs.
John Lim π W Space Shuttle 18:38
Sherry Smithπ« L vs.
Jason Hatch W Stars 15:22
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck π
L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Mustang 12:25
Bethany Brakemeyer π W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Lightning 28:41
Blake Mitchell πΏ W vs.
Jeff Rogersπ L π Paragon π
13:38
Brian Headley π L vs.
Daniel Salo πΉ W Stars 18:16
Claire Garidepee W vs.
Tim Hilgard L Space Shuttle 17:58
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
28:39
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Keith Wolfe L Harlem Globetrotters 16:52
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Jodine Hatfield π L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 25:29
Heather Loudon π§ W vs.
Chris Salmonson L π Taxi π 18:25
Jamie Winsor W vs.
Chris Johnson π» L Indiana Jones Adventure 11:53
Lelah Vaga β° L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W π CHEETAH π 28:07
Louis Gordon π W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L π Surf Champ π 14:55
Meg McCarthy L vs.
Kevin Lessig W π£ Embryon π£ 15:08
Nick Long πΉ L vs.
John Lim π W π Indiana Jones π 25:41
Robin Moore L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W High Speed 13:56
Sherry Smithπ« W vs.
Jared Gamble L Attack From Mars 14:00
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W vs.
Levi Dittebrandtπ© L Medieval Madness 15:32
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 19:00
Travis Echert π L vs.
Jason Hatch W ACβ‘οΈDC 27:28
Tyler Lingwall W vs.
Chris Hensley π― L π²Dragon Fistπ 27:46
Round 2
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Geoff Simons π L High Speed 14:20
Blake Mitchell πΏ W vs.
Tyler Lingwall L π£ Embryon π£ 18:05
Brian Headley π W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 18:05
Chris Hensley π― L vs.
Chris Johnson π» W Stars 12:12
Claire Garidepee L vs.
Chris Salmonson W π CHEETAH π 13:58
Daniel Salo πΉ W vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L π Surf Champ π 20:51
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Levi Dittebrandtπ© L Space Shuttle 16:29
Heather Loudon π§ L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W π Indiana Jones π 21:37
Jamie Winsor W vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L Attack From Mars 16:53
Jared Gamble W vs.
Tim Hilgard L Indiana Jones Adventure 19:18
Jason Hatch W vs.
Louis Gordon π L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 14:51
Jodine Hatfield π W vs.
Kevin Lessig L π Paragon π
18:47
John Lim π W vs.
Robin Moore L ACβ‘οΈDC 15:57
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
12:44
Keith Wolfe W vs.
Jeff Rogersπ L Medieval Madness 15:44
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Travis Echert π W π²Dragon Fistπ 15:00
Meg McCarthy L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W Lightning 14:35
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Harlem Globetrotters 14:55
Sherry Smithπ« L vs.
Bethany Brakemeyer π W π Taxi π 15:50
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Nick Long πΉ L Mustang 13:17
Round 1
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 16:32
Blake Mitchell πΏ L vs.
Brian Headley π W π Taxi π 15:26
Chris Salmonson L vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W π Paragon π
12:31
Claire Garidepee L vs.
Bethany Brakemeyer π W Indiana Jones Adventure 14:44
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Levi Dittebrandtπ© W π CHEETAH π 19:51
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Chris Hensley π― L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 13:08
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
L Harlem Globetrotters 13:23
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W vs.
Jason Hatch L π Indiana Jones π 17:40
Heather Loudon π§ W vs.
Robin Moore L π Surf Champ π 13:34
Jared Gamble L vs.
Keith Wolfe W Stars 11:56
John Lim π L vs.
Jodine Hatfield π W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
16:06
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Jeff Rogersπ W Space Shuttle 09:40
Kevin Lessig W vs.
Tim Hilgard L Lightning 14:09
Louis Gordon π L vs.
Dennis Ayres W π£ Embryon π£ 17:39
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Daniel Salo πΉ W ACβ‘οΈDC 15:53
Meg McCarthy W vs.
Jamie Winsor L High Speed 12:02
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L vs.
Lelah Vaga β° W Mustang 11:26
Sherry Smithπ« W vs.
Chris Johnson π» L π²Dragon Fistπ 11:33
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Tyler Lingwall L Attack From Mars 14:40
Travis Echert π L vs.
Nick Long πΉ W Medieval Madness 11:00