Eastside Mutha Shuckers Samaritan House Blind Draw #1

Updated 1:34pm

None.

Elimination Final

Joyce Mandala // Tom Fulton vs.
Don Cupp // Kris Socha

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp
(bye)
Joey Flashians // Steve Winters
5
Chris Buscher // Dawn Schoof
Jim Wikersham // Mike Anderson
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Craft // Rick Socha
Coach Marvin // Ed Ostin
(bye)
(bye)
Dave Wolfgang // Kyle Poole
Cody Cushinberry // Scott Schoof
(bye)
(bye)
Jenny Smiley // Melanie Drake
Angie Buscher // Matt Studer
(bye)
(bye)
Jarron Jackson // Jon Smiley
Don Cupp // Kris Socha
(bye)
(bye)
Linda Socha // Louis Dugas
John Lasala // Tim Studer
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Holmes // Dianne Anderson
Joyce Mandala // Tom Fulton
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Cushionberry // Nicole Hyland
Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp
A
4
Joey Flashians // Steve Winters
Jim Wikersham // Mike Anderson
B
1
Mike Craft // Rick Socha
Coach Marvin // Ed Ostin
C
4
Dave Wolfgang // Kyle Poole
Cody Cushinberry // Scott Schoof
D
2
Jenny Smiley // Melanie Drake
Angie Buscher // Matt Studer
E
6
Jarron Jackson // Jon Smiley
Don Cupp // Kris Socha
F
3
Linda Socha // Louis Dugas
John Lasala // Tim Studer
G
2
Chris Holmes // Dianne Anderson
Joyce Mandala // Tom Fulton
H
3
Justin Cushionberry // Nicole Hyland
Joey Flashians // Steve Winters
I
1
Jim Wikersham // Mike Anderson
Dave Wolfgang // Kyle Poole
J
2
Cody Cushinberry // Scott Schoof
Angie Buscher // Matt Studer
K
4
Don Cupp // Kris Socha
John Lasala // Tim Studer
L
3
Joyce Mandala // Tom Fulton
Jim Wikersham // Mike Anderson
M
1
Dave Wolfgang // Kyle Poole
Don Cupp // Kris Socha
N
4
Joyce Mandala // Tom Fulton
Dave Wolfgang // Kyle Poole
O
6
Don Cupp // Kris Socha
Dave Wolfgang // Kyle Poole
(bye)
Chris Buscher // Dawn Schoof
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Buscher // Dawn Schoof
H
2
Justin Cushionberry // Nicole Hyland
(bye)
G
Chris Holmes // Dianne Anderson
(bye)
F
Linda Socha // Louis Dugas
(bye)
E
Jarron Jackson // Jon Smiley
(bye)
D
Jenny Smiley // Melanie Drake
(bye)
C
Coach Marvin // Ed Ostin
(bye)
B
Mike Craft // Rick Socha
(bye)
A
Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp
Justin Cushionberry // Nicole Hyland
5
Chris Holmes // Dianne Anderson
Linda Socha // Louis Dugas
6
Jarron Jackson // Jon Smiley
Jenny Smiley // Melanie Drake
1
Coach Marvin // Ed Ostin
Mike Craft // Rick Socha
5
Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp
Justin Cushionberry // Nicole Hyland
J
5
Cody Cushinberry // Scott Schoof
Linda Socha // Louis Dugas
I
2
Joey Flashians // Steve Winters
Coach Marvin // Ed Ostin
L
3
John Lasala // Tim Studer
Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp
K
6
Angie Buscher // Matt Studer
Justin Cushionberry // Nicole Hyland
5
Joey Flashians // Steve Winters
Coach Marvin // Ed Ostin
3
Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp
Justin Cushionberry // Nicole Hyland
N
5
Joyce Mandala // Tom Fulton
Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp
M
2
Jim Wikersham // Mike Anderson
Joyce Mandala // Tom Fulton
1
Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp
Joyce Mandala // Tom Fulton
O
Don Cupp // Kris Socha

4th

  Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp

5th

  Justin Cushionberry // Nicole Hyland

  Jim Wikersham // Mike Anderson

7th

  Joey Flashians // Steve Winters

  Coach Marvin // Ed Ostin

9th

  Cody Cushinberry // Scott Schoof

  Linda Socha // Louis Dugas

  John Lasala // Tim Studer

  Angie Buscher // Matt Studer

13th

  Chris Holmes // Dianne Anderson

  Jarron Jackson // Jon Smiley

  Jenny Smiley // Melanie Drake

  Mike Craft // Rick Socha

17th

  Chris Buscher // Dawn Schoof

Elimination Semi-final

Joyce Mandala // Tom Fulton W vs.
Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp L 1 10:10

Winners Final

Dave Wolfgang // Kyle Poole W vs.
Don Cupp // Kris Socha L 6 22:06

Elimination 6

Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp W vs.
Jim Wikersham // Mike Anderson L 2 10:29

Justin Cushionberry // Nicole Hyland L vs.
Joyce Mandala // Tom Fulton W 5 11:34

Elimination 5

Coach Marvin // Ed Ostin L vs.
Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp W 3 18:59

Justin Cushionberry // Nicole Hyland W vs.
Joey Flashians // Steve Winters L 5 14:04

Winners Semi-finals

Don Cupp // Kris Socha W vs.
Joyce Mandala // Tom Fulton L 4 15:17

Jim Wikersham // Mike Anderson L vs.
Dave Wolfgang // Kyle Poole W 1 14:56

Elimination 4

Coach Marvin // Ed Ostin W vs.
John Lasala // Tim Studer L 3 14:03

Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp W vs.
Angie Buscher // Matt Studer L 6 27:57

Justin Cushionberry // Nicole Hyland W vs.
Cody Cushinberry // Scott Schoof L 5 15:57

Linda Socha // Louis Dugas L vs.
Joey Flashians // Steve Winters W 2 08:15

Elimination 3

Jenny Smiley // Melanie Drake L vs.
Coach Marvin // Ed Ostin W 1 13:47

Justin Cushionberry // Nicole Hyland W vs.
Chris Holmes // Dianne Anderson L 5 09:06

Linda Socha // Louis Dugas W vs.
Jarron Jackson // Jon Smiley L 6 14:02

Mike Craft // Rick Socha L vs.
Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp W 5 20:00

Winners 2

Angie Buscher // Matt Studer L vs.
Don Cupp // Kris Socha W 4 12:47

Dave Wolfgang // Kyle Poole W vs.
Cody Cushinberry // Scott Schoof L 2 07:58

Joey Flashians // Steve Winters L vs.
Jim Wikersham // Mike Anderson W 1 09:50

John Lasala // Tim Studer L vs.
Joyce Mandala // Tom Fulton W 3 10:33

Elimination 2

Chris Buscher // Dawn Schoof L vs.
Justin Cushionberry // Nicole Hyland W 2 10:49

Winners 1

Angie Buscher // Matt Studer W vs.
Jarron Jackson // Jon Smiley L 6 11:48

Coach Marvin // Ed Ostin L vs.
Dave Wolfgang // Kyle Poole W 4 13:12

Cody Cushinberry // Scott Schoof W vs.
Jenny Smiley // Melanie Drake L 2 09:29

Don Cupp // Kris Socha W vs.
Linda Socha // Louis Dugas L 3 10:42

Jennifer Hamden // Maya Cupp L vs.
Joey Flashians // Steve Winters W 4 08:10

Jim Wikersham // Mike Anderson W vs.
Mike Craft // Rick Socha L 1 23:48

John Lasala // Tim Studer W vs.
Chris Holmes // Dianne Anderson L 2 08:16

Joyce Mandala // Tom Fulton W vs.
Justin Cushionberry // Nicole Hyland L 3 15:51

Round 1

Joey Flashians // Steve Winters W vs.
Chris Buscher // Dawn Schoof L 5 13:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20