6/15 BSS DIV B

Updated 11:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY
(bye)
DUPA // TYLER R
BOARD 5
DUKE // TRISHA K
HEATHER R // SHEILA K
(bye)
(bye)
CHICKEN // MADMAN
LINDZ // SUZY Q
(bye)
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // B.K.
AMBER M // GREG G
BOARD 6
PROFESSOR // SARA P
(bye)
PREACHER // STEF
BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY
A
BOARD 7
DUPA // TYLER R
HEATHER R // SHEILA K
B
BOARD 8
CHICKEN // MADMAN
LINDZ // SUZY Q
C
BOARD 9
ASHLEY Z // B.K.
PROFESSOR // SARA P
D
BOARD 5
PREACHER // STEF
DUPA // TYLER R
E
BOARD 5
CHICKEN // MADMAN
LINDZ // SUZY Q
F
BOARD 9
PREACHER // STEF
DUPA // TYLER R
G
BOARD 8
PREACHER // STEF
DUPA // TYLER R
BOARD 5
BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY
BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY
BOARD 9
DUPA // TYLER R
BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY
(bye)
DUKE // TRISHA K
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
AMBER M // GREG G
(bye)
DUKE // TRISHA K
D
BOARD 8
PROFESSOR // SARA P
(bye)
C
ASHLEY Z // B.K.
(bye)
B
HEATHER R // SHEILA K
AMBER M // GREG G
A
BOARD 5
BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY
DUKE // TRISHA K
BOARD 7
ASHLEY Z // B.K.
HEATHER R // SHEILA K
BOARD 6
BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY
ASHLEY Z // B.K.
E
BOARD 6
CHICKEN // MADMAN
BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY
F
BOARD 7
LINDZ // SUZY Q
ASHLEY Z // B.K.
BOARD 5
BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY
BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY
G
BOARD 7
PREACHER // STEF
BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY

1st

  BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY

2nd

  DUPA // TYLER R

3rd

  PREACHER // STEF

4th

  ASHLEY Z // B.K.

5th

  CHICKEN // MADMAN

  LINDZ // SUZY Q

7th

  DUKE // TRISHA K

  HEATHER R // SHEILA K

9th

  PROFESSOR // SARA P

  AMBER M // GREG G

Final - Match 2

BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY W vs.
DUPA // TYLER R L BOARD 9 00:43

Final

DUPA // TYLER R L vs.
BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY W BOARD 5 01:05:32

Elimination Final

BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY W vs.
PREACHER // STEF L BOARD 7 25:11

Elimination Semi-final

ASHLEY Z // B.K. L vs.
BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY W BOARD 5 38:55

Winners Final

DUPA // TYLER R W vs.
PREACHER // STEF L BOARD 8 28:15

Elimination 4

ASHLEY Z // B.K. W vs.
CHICKEN // MADMAN L BOARD 6 22:30

BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY W vs.
LINDZ // SUZY Q L BOARD 7 26:40

Elimination 3

DUKE // TRISHA K L vs.
ASHLEY Z // B.K. W BOARD 7 38:54

HEATHER R // SHEILA K L vs.
BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY W BOARD 6 33:08

Winners Semi-finals

DUPA // TYLER R W vs.
CHICKEN // MADMAN L BOARD 5 17:08

LINDZ // SUZY Q L vs.
PREACHER // STEF W BOARD 9 39:18

Elimination 2

AMBER M // GREG G L vs.
BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY W BOARD 5 28:03

DUKE // TRISHA K W vs.
PROFESSOR // SARA P L BOARD 8 38:58

Winners 1

BIG JIM // FOXY ROXY L vs.
DUPA // TYLER R W BOARD 7 33:39

HEATHER R // SHEILA K L vs.
CHICKEN // MADMAN W BOARD 8 19:52

LINDZ // SUZY Q W vs.
ASHLEY Z // B.K. L BOARD 9 41:32

PROFESSOR // SARA P L vs.
PREACHER // STEF W BOARD 5 19:00

Round 1

AMBER M // GREG G L vs.
PROFESSOR // SARA P W BOARD 6 24:06

DUPA // TYLER R W vs.
DUKE // TRISHA K L BOARD 5 19:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20