Final - Match 2
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Austin Cameron (4) L 3 06:47
Final
Austin Cameron (4) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (1) W 2 21:50
Elimination Final
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) L 4 15:11
Elimination Semi-final
Jaime Fincham (3) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (1) W 5 20:49
Winners Final
Austin Cameron (4) W vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) L 1 12:43
Elimination 6
Isaac Hurt (2) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (3) W 2 17:50
Rex Hurt (8) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (1) W 4 18:22
Elimination 5
Isaac Hurt (2) W vs.
Allen Smith (14) L 1 12:21
Scott Harper (13) L vs.
Rex Hurt (8) W 2 13:43
Winners Semi-finals
Jaime Fincham (3) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) W 3 18:20
Kaleb Hurt (1) L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) W 1 18:26
Elimination 4
Allen Smith (14) W vs.
Kyle Craig (9) L 4 10:57
Isaac Hurt (2) W vs.
Tammy Willams (5) L 5 17:03
Rex Hurt (8) W vs.
Mike Wolters (6) L 2 16:09
Scott Harper (13) W vs.
Tony Shifflett (15) L 3 15:00
Elimination 3
Chris Morton (21) L vs.
Allen Smith (14) W 1 10:10
Isaac Hurt (2) W vs.
Jr Williams] (7) L 5 14:43
Rex Hurt (8) W vs.
Keith Harman (18) L 3 07:24
Scott Harper (13) W vs.
Tiffany Fincham (12) L 5 16:52
Winners 2
Jaime Fincham (3) W vs.
Mike Wolters (6) L 2 14:36
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Kyle Craig (9) L 3 12:05
Kody Dobyns (10) W vs.
Tony Shifflett (15) L 2 13:02
Tammy Willams (5) L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) W 3 11:19
Elimination 2
Aaron Matt Adams (19) L vs.
Scott Harper (13) W 4 10:01
Chris Morton (21) W vs.
Mike Fox (11) L 4 15:53
Colton Boyer (25) L vs.
Jr Williams] (7) W 1 16:13
Jason Miller (20) L vs.
Allen Smith (14) W 5 15:28
Keith Harman (18) W vs.
Kevin Anderson (16) L 5 13:23
Randal Davis (22) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (12) W 2 12:39
Roger Cameron Jr (26) L vs.
Rex Hurt (8) W 5 15:02
Tommy Shadwick (17) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (2) W 3 12:38
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Chris Morton (21) W 41:59
(bye) (30) L vs.
Aaron Matt Adams (19) W 50:16
(bye) (32) L vs.
Tommy Shadwick (17) W 50:47
Jason Miller (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 46:23
Jeff Johnston (24) L vs.
Colton Boyer (25) W 3 22:18
Keith Harman (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 36:58
Randal Davis (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 42:05
Roger Cameron Jr (26) W vs.
Don Richardson (23) L 4 14:31
Winners 1
Jaime Fincham (3) W vs.
Allen Smith (14) L 3 18:44
Jr Williams] (7) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) W 2 10:15
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Kevin Anderson (16) L 1 06:56
Kyle Craig (9) W vs.
Rex Hurt (8) L 1 21:40
Mike Fox (11) L vs.
Mike Wolters (6) W 4 21:06
Scott Harper (13) L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) W 5 09:24
Tammy Willams (5) W vs.
Tiffany Fincham (12) L 4 15:17
Tony Shifflett (15) W vs.
Isaac Hurt (2) L 1 17:05
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Wolters (6) W 30:36
(bye) (29) L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) W 30:36
(bye) (31) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (2) W 30:36
Aaron Matt Adams (19) L vs.
Allen Smith (14) W 4 14:19
Chris Morton (21) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (12) W 2 08:00
Colton Boyer (25) L vs.
Rex Hurt (8) W 1 12:59
Don Richardson (23) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) W 5 11:58
Jaime Fincham (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 30:36
Jr Williams] (7) W vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (26) L 4 09:31
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 30:36
Kyle Craig (9) W vs.
Jeff Johnston (24) L 5 16:24
Mike Fox (11) W vs.
Randal Davis (22) L 1 13:00
Scott Harper (13) W vs.
Jason Miller (20) L 1 12:04
Tammy Willams (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 30:36
Tommy Shadwick (17) L vs.
Kevin Anderson (16) W 3 12:38
Tony Shifflett (15) W vs.
Keith Harman (18) L 2 12:23