ACO SVC REGIONAL "SINGLES"

Updated 10:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kaleb Hurt (1)
(bye) (32)
Tommy Shadwick (17)
3
Kevin Anderson (16)
Kyle Craig (9)
5
Jeff Johnston (24)
Colton Boyer (25)
1
Rex Hurt (8)
Tammy Willams (5)
(bye) (28)
Chris Morton (21)
2
Tiffany Fincham (12)
Scott Harper (13)
1
Jason Miller (20)
(bye) (29)
Austin Cameron (4)
Jaime Fincham (3)
(bye) (30)
Aaron Matt Adams (19)
4
Allen Smith (14)
Mike Fox (11)
1
Randal Davis (22)
(bye) (27)
Mike Wolters (6)
Jr Williams] (7)
4
Roger Cameron Jr (26)
Don Richardson (23)
5
Kody Dobyns (10)
Tony Shifflett (15)
2
Keith Harman (18)
(bye) (31)
Isaac Hurt (2)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
A
1
Kevin Anderson (16)
Kyle Craig (9)
B
1
Rex Hurt (8)
Tammy Willams (5)
C
4
Tiffany Fincham (12)
Scott Harper (13)
D
5
Austin Cameron (4)
Jaime Fincham (3)
E
3
Allen Smith (14)
Mike Fox (11)
F
4
Mike Wolters (6)
Jr Williams] (7)
G
2
Kody Dobyns (10)
Tony Shifflett (15)
H
1
Isaac Hurt (2)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
I
3
Kyle Craig (9)
Tammy Willams (5)
J
3
Austin Cameron (4)
Jaime Fincham (3)
K
2
Mike Wolters (6)
Kody Dobyns (10)
L
2
Tony Shifflett (15)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
M
1
Austin Cameron (4)
Jaime Fincham (3)
N
3
Kody Dobyns (10)
Austin Cameron (4)
O
1
Kody Dobyns (10)
Austin Cameron (4)
2
Kaleb Hurt (1)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
3
Austin Cameron (4)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
(bye) (32)
Tommy Shadwick (17)
Jeff Johnston (24)
3
Colton Boyer (25)
(bye) (28)
Chris Morton (21)
Jason Miller (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Aaron Matt Adams (19)
Randal Davis (22)
(bye) (27)
Roger Cameron Jr (26)
4
Don Richardson (23)
Keith Harman (18)
(bye) (31)
Tommy Shadwick (17)
H
3
Isaac Hurt (2)
Colton Boyer (25)
G
1
Jr Williams] (7)
Chris Morton (21)
F
4
Mike Fox (11)
Jason Miller (20)
E
5
Allen Smith (14)
Aaron Matt Adams (19)
D
4
Scott Harper (13)
Randal Davis (22)
C
2
Tiffany Fincham (12)
Roger Cameron Jr (26)
B
5
Rex Hurt (8)
Keith Harman (18)
A
5
Kevin Anderson (16)
Isaac Hurt (2)
5
Jr Williams] (7)
Chris Morton (21)
1
Allen Smith (14)
Scott Harper (13)
5
Tiffany Fincham (12)
Rex Hurt (8)
3
Keith Harman (18)
Isaac Hurt (2)
J
5
Tammy Willams (5)
Allen Smith (14)
I
4
Kyle Craig (9)
Scott Harper (13)
L
3
Tony Shifflett (15)
Rex Hurt (8)
K
2
Mike Wolters (6)
Isaac Hurt (2)
1
Allen Smith (14)
Scott Harper (13)
2
Rex Hurt (8)
Isaac Hurt (2)
N
2
Jaime Fincham (3)
Rex Hurt (8)
M
4
Kaleb Hurt (1)
Jaime Fincham (3)
5
Kaleb Hurt (1)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
O
4
Kody Dobyns (10)
Kaleb Hurt (1)

1st

  Kaleb Hurt (1)

2nd

  Austin Cameron (4)

3rd

  Kody Dobyns (10)

4th

  Jaime Fincham (3)

5th

  Isaac Hurt (2)

  Rex Hurt (8)

7th

  Allen Smith (14)

  Scott Harper (13)

9th

  Tammy Willams (5)

  Kyle Craig (9)

  Tony Shifflett (15)

  Mike Wolters (6)

13th

  Jr Williams] (7)

  Chris Morton (21)

  Tiffany Fincham (12)

  Keith Harman (18)

17th

  Tommy Shadwick (17)

  Colton Boyer (25)

  Mike Fox (11)

  Jason Miller (20)

  Aaron Matt Adams (19)

  Randal Davis (22)

  Roger Cameron Jr (26)

  Kevin Anderson (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Jeff Johnston (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  Don Richardson (23)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Austin Cameron (4) L 3 06:47

Final

Austin Cameron (4) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (1) W 2 21:50

Elimination Final

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) L 4 15:11

Elimination Semi-final

Jaime Fincham (3) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (1) W 5 20:49

Winners Final

Austin Cameron (4) W vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) L 1 12:43

Elimination 6

Isaac Hurt (2) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (3) W 2 17:50

Rex Hurt (8) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (1) W 4 18:22

Elimination 5

Isaac Hurt (2) W vs.
Allen Smith (14) L 1 12:21

Scott Harper (13) L vs.
Rex Hurt (8) W 2 13:43

Winners Semi-finals

Jaime Fincham (3) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) W 3 18:20

Kaleb Hurt (1) L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) W 1 18:26

Elimination 4

Allen Smith (14) W vs.
Kyle Craig (9) L 4 10:57

Isaac Hurt (2) W vs.
Tammy Willams (5) L 5 17:03

Rex Hurt (8) W vs.
Mike Wolters (6) L 2 16:09

Scott Harper (13) W vs.
Tony Shifflett (15) L 3 15:00

Elimination 3

Chris Morton (21) L vs.
Allen Smith (14) W 1 10:10

Isaac Hurt (2) W vs.
Jr Williams] (7) L 5 14:43

Rex Hurt (8) W vs.
Keith Harman (18) L 3 07:24

Scott Harper (13) W vs.
Tiffany Fincham (12) L 5 16:52

Winners 2

Jaime Fincham (3) W vs.
Mike Wolters (6) L 2 14:36

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Kyle Craig (9) L 3 12:05

Kody Dobyns (10) W vs.
Tony Shifflett (15) L 2 13:02

Tammy Willams (5) L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) W 3 11:19

Elimination 2

Aaron Matt Adams (19) L vs.
Scott Harper (13) W 4 10:01

Chris Morton (21) W vs.
Mike Fox (11) L 4 15:53

Colton Boyer (25) L vs.
Jr Williams] (7) W 1 16:13

Jason Miller (20) L vs.
Allen Smith (14) W 5 15:28

Keith Harman (18) W vs.
Kevin Anderson (16) L 5 13:23

Randal Davis (22) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (12) W 2 12:39

Roger Cameron Jr (26) L vs.
Rex Hurt (8) W 5 15:02

Tommy Shadwick (17) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (2) W 3 12:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Chris Morton (21) W 47:14

(bye) (30) L vs.
Aaron Matt Adams (19) W 55:31

(bye) (32) L vs.
Tommy Shadwick (17) W 56:02

Jason Miller (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 51:38

Jeff Johnston (24) L vs.
Colton Boyer (25) W 3 22:18

Keith Harman (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 42:13

Randal Davis (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 47:20

Roger Cameron Jr (26) W vs.
Don Richardson (23) L 4 14:31

Winners 1

Jaime Fincham (3) W vs.
Allen Smith (14) L 3 18:44

Jr Williams] (7) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) W 2 10:15

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Kevin Anderson (16) L 1 06:56

Kyle Craig (9) W vs.
Rex Hurt (8) L 1 21:40

Mike Fox (11) L vs.
Mike Wolters (6) W 4 21:06

Scott Harper (13) L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) W 5 09:24

Tammy Willams (5) W vs.
Tiffany Fincham (12) L 4 15:17

Tony Shifflett (15) W vs.
Isaac Hurt (2) L 1 17:05

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Wolters (6) W 35:51

(bye) (29) L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) W 35:51

(bye) (31) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (2) W 35:51

Aaron Matt Adams (19) L vs.
Allen Smith (14) W 4 14:19

Chris Morton (21) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (12) W 2 08:00

Colton Boyer (25) L vs.
Rex Hurt (8) W 1 12:59

Don Richardson (23) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) W 5 11:58

Jaime Fincham (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 35:51

Jr Williams] (7) W vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (26) L 4 09:31

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 35:51

Kyle Craig (9) W vs.
Jeff Johnston (24) L 5 16:24

Mike Fox (11) W vs.
Randal Davis (22) L 1 13:00

Scott Harper (13) W vs.
Jason Miller (20) L 1 12:04

Tammy Willams (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 35:51

Tommy Shadwick (17) L vs.
Kevin Anderson (16) W 3 12:38

Tony Shifflett (15) W vs.
Keith Harman (18) L 2 12:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20