Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 5:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bastian, Martin
(bye)
Heinen, Jonas
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Petra
Christmann, Uwe
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 1
Hastrich, Nele
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 7
Cegiela, Lukasz
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Skeide, Pauline
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Skeide, Viktoria
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
(bye)
Hastrich, Susi
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 8
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Skeide, Michael
Bastian, Martin
A
Shufflebahn 7
Lenert, Petra
Christmann, Uwe
B
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Noelle
Sammel Dr., Bernd
C
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Melina
Fluck, Hubert
D
Shufflebahn 6
Drucks, Elisabeth
Skeide, Pauline
E
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Skeide, Viktoria
F
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Uta
G
Shufflebahn 6
Hastrich, Susi
Blättel, Sascha
H
Shufflebahn 5
Skeide, Michael
Lenert, Petra
I
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Noelle
Sammel Dr., Bernd
J
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Skeide, Pauline
K
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Julienne
Hastrich, Susi
L
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Michael
Fluck, Noelle
M
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Julienne
N
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Michael
Fluck, Noelle
O
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
Heinen, Jonas
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Hastrich, Nele
Cegiela, Lukasz
(bye)
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
Heinen, Jonas
H
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
G
Fluck, Uta
Hastrich, Nele
F
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Viktoria
Cegiela, Lukasz
E
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Christmann, Gundel
D
Shufflebahn 7
Drucks, Elisabeth
(bye)
C
Touretzoglou, Melina
(bye)
B
Christmann, Uwe
Bastian, Sandra
A
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Martin
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Uta
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 3
Cegiela, Lukasz
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Melina
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Martin
Blättel, Sascha
J
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Cegiela, Lukasz
I
Shufflebahn 5
Lenert, Petra
Touretzoglou, Melina
L
Shufflebahn 2
Hastrich, Susi
Bastian, Martin
K
Shufflebahn 3
Skeide, Pauline
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Petra
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Pauline
Blättel, Sascha
N
Shufflebahn 3
Skeide, Michael
Touretzoglou, Melina
M
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Fluck, Julienne

2nd

  Fluck, Hubert

3rd

  Fluck, Noelle

4th

  Skeide, Michael

5th

  Blättel, Sascha

  Touretzoglou, Melina

7th

  Lenert, Petra

  Skeide, Pauline

9th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Cegiela, Lukasz

  Hastrich, Susi

  Bastian, Martin

13th

  Fluck, Uta

  Hastrich, Nele

  Christmann, Gundel

  Christmann, Uwe

17th

  Heinen, Jonas

  Skeide, Viktoria

  Heun, Ulrich

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Bastian, Sandra

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 1 07:07

Final

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 09:08

Elimination Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 2 08:49

Elimination Semi-final

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 07:30

Winners Final

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 7 13:46

Elimination 6

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 3 09:53

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 19:48

Elimination 5

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 4 17:39

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 4 11:34

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 6 11:05

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 09:32

Elimination 4

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Skeide, Pauline W Shufflebahn 3 14:00

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 13:28

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 5 17:50

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 2 10:02

Elimination 3

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 2 11:00

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 6 10:56

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 6 13:02

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 3 11:52

Winners 2

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 4 12:25

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 8 15:39

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 15:40

Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 5 15:45

Elimination 2

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 1 14:43

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 11:34

Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 7 25:42

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 8 15:32

Heinen, Jonas L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 11:03

Winners 1

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 7 14:51

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 5 10:17

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 11:28

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 6 18:50

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Hastrich, Susi W Shufflebahn 6 13:20

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 23:35

Skeide, Pauline W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 12:20

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 2 12:51

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 8 11:19

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 11:58

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 7 19:37

Heinen, Jonas L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 4 21:27

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 1 11:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20