3/15 BSS DIV B

Updated 1:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

PUMA // TRISHA K
(bye)
MR PNUT // T-BEAR
BOARD 6
MADMAN // WHITTY
ASHLEY Z // STEF
(bye)
(bye)
AMANDA S // JILL K
MRS MEEKER // STURBY
(bye)
(bye)
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
DOTS // SARA P
(bye)
(bye)
TOM G // TRIPLE G
KING BOB // STEVE B
(bye)
(bye)
AMANDA // MRS STURBY
ADAM P // JESSICA B
(bye)
(bye)
ERIN G // LINDZ
DEVIN // SPECIAL K
(bye)
(bye)
B.K. // JANO
GOUCH // SHAWN S
(bye)
(bye)
DAHLKE // DONO
PUMA // TRISHA K
A
BOARD 10
MADMAN // WHITTY
ASHLEY Z // STEF
B
BOARD 9
AMANDA S // JILL K
MRS MEEKER // STURBY
C
BOARD 1
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
DOTS // SARA P
D
BOARD 9
TOM G // TRIPLE G
KING BOB // STEVE B
E
BOARD 7
AMANDA // MRS STURBY
ADAM P // JESSICA B
F
BOARD 8
ERIN G // LINDZ
DEVIN // SPECIAL K
G
BOARD 10
B.K. // JANO
GOUCH // SHAWN S
H
DAHLKE // DONO
MADMAN // WHITTY
I
BOARD 9
AMANDA S // JILL K
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
J
BOARD 1
TOM G // TRIPLE G
KING BOB // STEVE B
K
BOARD 7
ADAM P // JESSICA B
DEVIN // SPECIAL K
L
BOARD 9
DAHLKE // DONO
MADMAN // WHITTY
M
BOARD 1
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
KING BOB // STEVE B
N
BOARD 6
DEVIN // SPECIAL K
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
O
BOARD 7
DEVIN // SPECIAL K
DEVIN // SPECIAL K
BOARD 1
DAHLKE // DONO
DAHLKE // DONO
BOARD 8
DEVIN // SPECIAL K
DAHLKE // DONO
(bye)
MR PNUT // T-BEAR
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
MR PNUT // T-BEAR
H
GOUCH // SHAWN S
(bye)
G
B.K. // JANO
(bye)
F
ERIN G // LINDZ
(bye)
E
AMANDA // MRS STURBY
(bye)
D
DOTS // SARA P
(bye)
C
MRS MEEKER // STURBY
(bye)
B
ASHLEY Z // STEF
(bye)
A
PUMA // TRISHA K
MR PNUT // T-BEAR
BOARD 6
B.K. // JANO
ERIN G // LINDZ
BOARD 6
AMANDA // MRS STURBY
DOTS // SARA P
BOARD 8
MRS MEEKER // STURBY
ASHLEY Z // STEF
BOARD 10
PUMA // TRISHA K
MR PNUT // T-BEAR
J
BOARD 7
TOM G // TRIPLE G
AMANDA // MRS STURBY
I
BOARD 8
AMANDA S // JILL K
MRS MEEKER // STURBY
L
BOARD 10
DAHLKE // DONO
PUMA // TRISHA K
K
BOARD 7
ADAM P // JESSICA B
TOM G // TRIPLE G
BOARD 10
AMANDA S // JILL K
DAHLKE // DONO
BOARD 8
PUMA // TRISHA K
TOM G // TRIPLE G
N
BOARD 8
KING BOB // STEVE B
DAHLKE // DONO
M
BOARD 7
MADMAN // WHITTY
TOM G // TRIPLE G
BOARD 6
DAHLKE // DONO
DAHLKE // DONO
O
BOARD 2
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
DAHLKE // DONO

1st

  DAHLKE // DONO

2nd

  DEVIN // SPECIAL K

3rd

  LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER

4th

  TOM G // TRIPLE G

5th

  KING BOB // STEVE B

  MADMAN // WHITTY

7th

  AMANDA S // JILL K

  PUMA // TRISHA K

9th

  MR PNUT // T-BEAR

  AMANDA // MRS STURBY

  MRS MEEKER // STURBY

  ADAM P // JESSICA B

13th

  B.K. // JANO

  ERIN G // LINDZ

  DOTS // SARA P

  ASHLEY Z // STEF

17th

  GOUCH // SHAWN S

Final - Match 2

DAHLKE // DONO W vs.
DEVIN // SPECIAL K L BOARD 8 00:06

Final

DEVIN // SPECIAL K L vs.
DAHLKE // DONO W BOARD 1 33:07

Elimination Final

DAHLKE // DONO W vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER L BOARD 2 17:16

Elimination Semi-final

TOM G // TRIPLE G L vs.
DAHLKE // DONO W BOARD 6 30:08

Winners Final

LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER L vs.
DEVIN // SPECIAL K W BOARD 7 00:05

Elimination 6

DAHLKE // DONO W vs.
MADMAN // WHITTY L BOARD 7 23:20

TOM G // TRIPLE G W vs.
KING BOB // STEVE B L BOARD 8 29:12

Elimination 5

DAHLKE // DONO W vs.
PUMA // TRISHA K L BOARD 8 27:15

TOM G // TRIPLE G W vs.
AMANDA S // JILL K L BOARD 10 16:07

Winners Semi-finals

KING BOB // STEVE B L vs.
DEVIN // SPECIAL K W BOARD 6 16:43

MADMAN // WHITTY L vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER W BOARD 1 22:12

Elimination 4

AMANDA // MRS STURBY L vs.
AMANDA S // JILL K W BOARD 8 39:22

MR PNUT // T-BEAR L vs.
TOM G // TRIPLE G W BOARD 7 28:14

MRS MEEKER // STURBY L vs.
DAHLKE // DONO W BOARD 10 22:28

PUMA // TRISHA K W vs.
ADAM P // JESSICA B L BOARD 7 21:32

Elimination 3

ASHLEY Z // STEF L vs.
PUMA // TRISHA K W BOARD 10 22:36

DOTS // SARA P L vs.
MRS MEEKER // STURBY W BOARD 8 41:38

ERIN G // LINDZ L vs.
AMANDA // MRS STURBY W BOARD 6 51:48

MR PNUT // T-BEAR W vs.
B.K. // JANO L BOARD 6 34:07

Winners 2

DEVIN // SPECIAL K W vs.
DAHLKE // DONO L BOARD 9 21:49

KING BOB // STEVE B W vs.
ADAM P // JESSICA B L BOARD 7 40:49

LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER W vs.
TOM G // TRIPLE G L BOARD 1 27:34

MADMAN // WHITTY W vs.
AMANDA S // JILL K L BOARD 9 15:45

Elimination 2

MR PNUT // T-BEAR W vs.
GOUCH // SHAWN S L 43:34

Winners 1

ADAM P // JESSICA B W vs.
ERIN G // LINDZ L BOARD 8 21:47

ASHLEY Z // STEF L vs.
AMANDA S // JILL K W BOARD 9 18:42

DEVIN // SPECIAL K W vs.
B.K. // JANO L BOARD 10 18:41

DOTS // SARA P L vs.
TOM G // TRIPLE G W BOARD 9 18:08

GOUCH // SHAWN S L vs.
DAHLKE // DONO W 36:31

KING BOB // STEVE B W vs.
AMANDA // MRS STURBY L BOARD 7 29:40

MRS MEEKER // STURBY L vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER W BOARD 1 33:07

PUMA // TRISHA K L vs.
MADMAN // WHITTY W BOARD 10 24:46

Round 1

MR PNUT // T-BEAR L vs.
MADMAN // WHITTY W BOARD 6 20:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20