Prueba

Updated 10:35am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

AllyMaryana (1)
(bye) (16)
Ytarmiguel3rojo (9) 3
Mesa 2
ytarmiguel2rojo (8)
Mickae15 (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
MachukaDAndros (4)
CrisARM (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
UlisesSANTORINI (6)
Ytarmiguel (7) 2
Mesa 3
Urielpikachu (10) 1
(bye) (15)
AlexGN18 (2)
AllyMaryana (1) 2
A
Mesa 1
Ytarmiguel3rojo (9) 1
Mickae15 (5) 1
B
Mesa 3
MachukaDAndros (4) 2
CrisARM (3) 1
C
Mesa 4
UlisesSANTORINI (6) 2
Ytarmiguel (7) 1
D
Mesa 1
AlexGN18 (2) 2
AllyMaryana (1)
E
Mesa 2
MachukaDAndros (4)
UlisesSANTORINI (6)
F
Mesa 3
AlexGN18 (2)
MachukaDAndros (4)
G
Mesa 4
AlexGN18 (2)
MachukaDAndros (4)
Mesa 1
Mickae15 (5)
Mickae15 (5)
Mesa 3
MachukaDAndros (4)
Mickae15 (5)
(bye) (16)
ytarmiguel2rojo (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Urielpikachu (10)
(bye) (15)
ytarmiguel2rojo (8)
D
Mesa 4
Ytarmiguel (7)
(bye) (13)
C
CrisARM (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Mickae15 (5)
Urielpikachu (10)
A
Mesa 4
Ytarmiguel3rojo (9)
Ytarmiguel (7)
Mesa 2
CrisARM (3)
Mickae15 (5)
Mesa 2
Ytarmiguel3rojo (9)
CrisARM (3)
E
Mesa 3
AllyMaryana (1)
Mickae15 (5)
F
Mesa 1
UlisesSANTORINI (6)
AllyMaryana (1)
Mesa 4
Mickae15 (5)
Mickae15 (5)
G
Mesa 2
AlexGN18 (2)
Mickae15 (5)

1st

  Mickae15 (5)

2nd

  MachukaDAndros (4)

3rd

  AlexGN18 (2)

4th

  AllyMaryana (1)

5th

  CrisARM (3)

  UlisesSANTORINI (6)

7th

  Ytarmiguel (7)

  Ytarmiguel3rojo (9)

9th

  ytarmiguel2rojo (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Urielpikachu (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Mickae15 (5) W vs.
MachukaDAndros (4) L Mesa 3 00:04

Final

MachukaDAndros (4) L vs.
Mickae15 (5) W Mesa 1 00:04

Elimination Final

Mickae15 (5) W vs.
AlexGN18 (2) L Mesa 2 00:08

Elimination Semi-final

AllyMaryana (1) L vs.
Mickae15 (5) W Mesa 4 00:03

Winners Final

MachukaDAndros (4) W vs.
AlexGN18 (2) L Mesa 4 00:03

Elimination 4

CrisARM (3) L vs.
AllyMaryana (1) W Mesa 3 00:05

Mickae15 (5) W vs.
UlisesSANTORINI (6) L Mesa 1 00:15

Elimination 3

Mickae15 (5) W vs.
Ytarmiguel3rojo (9) L Mesa 2 00:04

Ytarmiguel (7) L vs.
CrisARM (3) W Mesa 2 00:04

Winners Semi-finals

AllyMaryana (1) L vs.
MachukaDAndros (4) W Mesa 2 00:04

UlisesSANTORINI (6) L vs.
AlexGN18 (2) W Mesa 3 00:04

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Mickae15 (5) W 54:17

(bye) (13) L vs.
CrisARM (3) W 53:18

Urielpikachu (10) L vs.
Ytarmiguel3rojo (9) W Mesa 4 00:05

ytarmiguel2rojo (8) L vs.
Ytarmiguel (7) W Mesa 4 00:04

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 49:18

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 49:18

(bye) (16) L vs.
ytarmiguel2rojo (8) W 50:57

Urielpikachu (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 50:32

Winners 1

AllyMaryana (1) 2 W vs.
Ytarmiguel3rojo (9) 1 L Mesa 1 00:31

CrisARM (3) 1 L vs.
UlisesSANTORINI (6) 2 W Mesa 4 00:36

Mickae15 (5) 1 L vs.
MachukaDAndros (4) 2 W Mesa 3 00:15

Ytarmiguel (7) 1 L vs.
AlexGN18 (2) 2 W Mesa 1 00:20

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
UlisesSANTORINI (6) W 49:18

(bye) (13) L vs.
MachukaDAndros (4) W 49:18

(bye) (15) L vs.
AlexGN18 (2) W 49:18

AllyMaryana (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 49:18

CrisARM (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 49:18

Mickae15 (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 49:18

Ytarmiguel (7) 2 W vs.
Urielpikachu (10) 1 L Mesa 3 00:34

Ytarmiguel3rojo (9) 3 W vs.
ytarmiguel2rojo (8) L Mesa 2 00:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20