Final
Wesley Pare (2) 21 W vs.
Erik Hubbard (1) 13 L 2 15:41
Elimination Final
Mark Spiegel (4) 15 L vs.
Erik Hubbard (1) 21 W 6 27:22
Elimination Semi-final
Mark Spiegel (4) 21 W vs.
Stuart Oestreich (13) 19 L 1 17:17
Winners Final
Erik Hubbard (1) 18 L vs.
Wesley Pare (2) 21 W 1 16:14
Elimination 6
Mark Spiegel (4) 21 W vs.
Patrick Sandridge (3) 15 L 3 14:54
Stuart Oestreich (13) 21 W vs.
Roger Martinez (28) 11 L 1 14:05
Elimination 5
Mark Spiegel (4) 21 W vs.
John Cahill (8) 2 L 2 09:42
Stuart Oestreich (13) 21 W vs.
Dave McDade (22) 12 L 2 21:31
Winners Semi-finals
Erik Hubbard (1) 21 W vs.
Roger Martinez (28) 9 L 4 14:08
Patrick Sandridge (3) 14 L vs.
Wesley Pare (2) 21 W 6 21:00
Elimination 4
Ben Farrell (25) 10 L vs.
Mark Spiegel (4) 21 W 2 13:24
Grant Becwar (17) 3 L vs.
Dave McDade (22) 21 W 5 12:10
Margaret Barrett (5) 18 L vs.
John Cahill (8) 21 W 4 30:21
Stuart Oestreich (13) 21 W vs.
Zane Wilson (23) 4 L 3 17:14
Elimination 3
Kevin Thomas (15) L vs.
Ben Farrell (25) W 2 19:08
Margaret Barrett (5) 21 W vs.
Stephanie Provost (14) 15 L 1 19:01
Tony Nix (10) L vs.
Grant Becwar (17) 21 W 5 13:37
Winners 2
Erik Hubbard (1) 21 W vs.
John Cahill (8) L 3 09:06
Patrick Sandridge (3) 21 W vs.
Dave McDade (22) 18 L 1 21:27
Roger Martinez (28) 21 W vs.
Mark Spiegel (4) 2 L 4 12:57
Zane Wilson (23) 20 L vs.
Wesley Pare (2) 21 W 3 19:17
Elimination 2
Ben Farrell (25) 21 W vs.
Rob Bev (26) 9 L 3 11:50
Juana Karrasch (18) 3 L vs.
Grant Becwar (17) 21 W 4 15:00
Margaret Barrett (5) 21 W vs.
Paul Martinez (6) 20 L 4 18:40
Matt Grant (29) 10 L vs.
Stephanie Provost (14) 21 W 6 23:09
Matt Larson (19) 6 L vs.
Stuart Oestreich (13) 21 W 5 12:15
Tim Southwick (16) 11 L vs.
Kevin Thomas (15) 21 W 1 12:25
Tony Nix (10) 21 W vs.
Mark Drummond (9) 12 L 5 19:17
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Matt Larson (19) W 20:59
(bye) (32) L vs.
Tim Southwick (16) W 58:51
Allison Moderson (20) 20 L vs.
Matt Grant (29) 21 W 1 16:48
Dave Provost (7) 4 L vs.
Tony Nix (10) 21 W 3 14:18
Juana Karrasch (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 02:18
Margaret Barrett (5) 21 W vs.
Cindy Russ (21) 13 L 6 22:17
Nick Rosenberger (11) 21 W vs.
Dave Barefield (27) 6 L 4 12:39
Ray Mcleroy (24) 1 L vs.
Ben Farrell (25) 21 W 5 10:00
Winners 1
Dave McDade (22) 21 W vs.
Paul Martinez (6) 16 L 3 22:51
Erik Hubbard (1) 21 W vs.
Grant Becwar (17) 12 L 6 19:05
Kevin Thomas (15) 9 L vs.
Wesley Pare (2) 21 W 5 10:23
Mark Drummond (9) 15 L vs.
John Cahill (8) 21 W 5 16:13
Patrick Sandridge (3) 21 W vs.
Stephanie Provost (14) 6 L 4 13:50
Rob Bev (26) 6 L vs.
Zane Wilson (23) 21 W 1 16:10
Roger Martinez (28) 21 W vs.
Mike Austin (12) 9 L 2 21:22
Stuart Oestreich (13) 17 L vs.
Mark Spiegel (4) 21 W 2 13:48
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Wesley Pare (2) W 46:45
Ben Farrell (25) 8 L vs.
John Cahill (8) 21 W 1 16:04
Cindy Russ (21) 1 L vs.
Mike Austin (12) 21 W 3 14:10
Dave Barefield (27) 5 L vs.
Paul Martinez (6) 21 W 5 09:08
Dave Provost (7) 18 L vs.
Rob Bev (26) 21 W 4 20:44
Erik Hubbard (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 46:45
Grant Becwar (17) 21 W vs.
Tim Southwick (16) 3 L 2 11:26
Kevin Thomas (15) 21 W vs.
Juana Karrasch (18) 14 L 6 14:46
Margaret Barrett (5) 18 L vs.
Roger Martinez (28) 21 W 1 21:51
Mark Drummond (9) 21 W vs.
Ray Mcleroy (24) 1 L 4 12:06
Matt Grant (29) 11 L vs.
Mark Spiegel (4) 21 W 5 17:18
Matt Larson (19) 13 L vs.
Stephanie Provost (14) 21 W 3 19:51
Nick Rosenberger (11) 4 L vs.
Dave McDade (22) 21 W 2 09:39
Patrick Sandridge (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 46:45
Stuart Oestreich (13) 21 W vs.
Allison Moderson (20) 8 L 6 15:29
Zane Wilson (23) 21 W vs.
Tony Nix (10) 9 L 2 23:01