HCB SOCIAL PRESEASON

Updated 9:35pm

Round 1

LISA P/MATT B vs.
TIA/KAYCE LANE 1 04:15:05

REKA/PARKER vs.
JEREMY/BARRY C LANE 8 04:04:31

Winners 1

JEREMY/BARRY C vs.
JAN/RAY J LANE 4 03:43:59

MATT/JOHN vs.
COLTEN/CODY LANE 2 03:41:33

TEDDY/JOLTEN vs.
LEXUS/ANTONIO LANE 7 03:45:02

Elimination 1

DANIEL/ANNETTE vs.
JACOB/PAUL

Winners 1

JOHN H/NOAH H vs.
ROBERT/TYLER

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

KASEY/LEXI
(bye)
LISA P/MATT B
LANE 1
TIA/KAYCE
BRANDON/RYAN H
LANE 7
DANIEL/ANNETTE
JACOB/PAUL
LANE 3
SHEILA/SHEILA
MATT/JOHN
(bye)
GREG /TREVOR G
LANE 6
COLTEN/CODY
BRANDON BROWN/BILLY
LANE 2
JOHN H/NOAH H
(bye)
ROBERT/TYLER
MALORIE/CHRYSTAYLNN
(bye)
SHAWN S/ALEC T
DAVID V/ADAM H
BRYAN/MICHELLE
LANE 3
PAULA/ERIC
(bye)
BRANDON/LOREN S
TEDDY/JOLTEN
(bye)
DENNIS W/MICAH
LEXUS/ANTONIO
REKA/PARKER
LANE 8
JEREMY/BARRY C
(bye)
JAN/RAY J
KASEY/LEXI
A
LANE 3
TIA/KAYCE
BRANDON/RYAN H
B
SHEILA/SHEILA
MATT/JOHN
C
LANE 2
COLTEN/CODY
JOHN H/NOAH H
D
ROBERT/TYLER
MALORIE/CHRYSTAYLNN
E
LANE 8
SHAWN S/ALEC T
BRYAN/MICHELLE
F
BRANDON/LOREN S
TEDDY/JOLTEN
G
LANE 7
LEXUS/ANTONIO
JEREMY/BARRY C
H
LANE 4
JAN/RAY J
TIA/KAYCE
I
LANE 4
SHEILA/SHEILA
COLTEN/CODY
J
LANE 5
ROBERT/TYLER
MALORIE/CHRYSTAYLNN
K
LANE 7
BRYAN/MICHELLE
LEXUS/ANTONIO
L
LANE 2
JEREMY/BARRY C
SHEILA/SHEILA
M
LANE 2
ROBERT/TYLER
BRYAN/MICHELLE
N
LANE 5
JEREMY/BARRY C
SHEILA/SHEILA
O
LANE 6
BRYAN/MICHELLE
SHEILA/SHEILA
LANE 1
BRYAN/MICHELLE
SHEILA/SHEILA
(bye)
DANIEL/ANNETTE
JACOB/PAUL
(bye)
GREG /TREVOR G
BRANDON BROWN/BILLY
(bye)
(bye)
PAULA/ERIC
(bye)
(bye)
DENNIS W/MICAH
(bye)
LISA P/MATT B
H
LANE 7
JAN/RAY J
JACOB/PAUL
G
LANE 1
TEDDY/JOLTEN
GREG /TREVOR G
F
LANE 4
BRANDON/LOREN S
BRANDON BROWN/BILLY
E
LANE 4
SHAWN S/ALEC T
DAVID V/ADAM H
D
JOHN H/NOAH H
PAULA/ERIC
C
LANE 5
MATT/JOHN
DENNIS W/MICAH
B
LANE 6
BRANDON/RYAN H
REKA/PARKER
A
KASEY/LEXI
JAN/RAY J
LANE 2
TEDDY/JOLTEN
GREG /TREVOR G
LANE 3
SHAWN S/ALEC T
DAVID V/ADAM H
LANE 6
PAULA/ERIC
BRANDON/RYAN H
LANE 2
REKA/PARKER
TEDDY/JOLTEN
J
LANE 4
COLTEN/CODY
SHAWN S/ALEC T
I
LANE 6
TIA/KAYCE
DAVID V/ADAM H
L
LANE 1
LEXUS/ANTONIO
BRANDON/RYAN H
K
LANE 3
MALORIE/CHRYSTAYLNN
COLTEN/CODY
LANE 1
SHAWN S/ALEC T
DAVID V/ADAM H
LANE 5
BRANDON/RYAN H
SHAWN S/ALEC T
N
LANE 7
JEREMY/BARRY C
BRANDON/RYAN H
M
LANE 8
ROBERT/TYLER
JEREMY/BARRY C
LANE 1
ROBERT/TYLER
JEREMY/BARRY C
O
LANE 4
BRYAN/MICHELLE
BRYAN/MICHELLE

1st

  SHEILA/SHEILA

2nd

  BRYAN/MICHELLE

3rd

  JEREMY/BARRY C

4th

  ROBERT/TYLER

5th

  SHAWN S/ALEC T

  BRANDON/RYAN H

7th

  COLTEN/CODY

  DAVID V/ADAM H

9th

  TEDDY/JOLTEN

  TIA/KAYCE

  LEXUS/ANTONIO

  MALORIE/CHRYSTAYLNN

13th

  JAN/RAY J

  GREG /TREVOR G

  PAULA/ERIC

  REKA/PARKER

17th

  LISA P/MATT B

  JACOB/PAUL

  BRANDON/LOREN S

  BRANDON BROWN/BILLY

  JOHN H/NOAH H

  MATT/JOHN

  DENNIS W/MICAH

  KASEY/LEXI

Final

SHEILA/SHEILA W vs.
BRYAN/MICHELLE L LANE 1 21:59

Elimination Final

JEREMY/BARRY C L vs.
BRYAN/MICHELLE W LANE 4 13:30

Elimination Semi-final

JEREMY/BARRY C W vs.
ROBERT/TYLER L LANE 1 14:51

Winners Final

SHEILA/SHEILA W vs.
BRYAN/MICHELLE L LANE 6 38:29

Elimination 6

BRANDON/RYAN H L vs.
ROBERT/TYLER W LANE 8 13:53

SHAWN S/ALEC T L vs.
JEREMY/BARRY C W LANE 7 16:32

Elimination 5

COLTEN/CODY L vs.
SHAWN S/ALEC T W LANE 1 14:59

DAVID V/ADAM H L vs.
BRANDON/RYAN H W LANE 5 11:39

Winners Semi-finals

BRYAN/MICHELLE W vs.
JEREMY/BARRY C L LANE 5 26:31

SHEILA/SHEILA W vs.
ROBERT/TYLER L LANE 2 44:11

Elimination 4

BRANDON/RYAN H W vs.
MALORIE/CHRYSTAYLNN L LANE 3 25:05

DAVID V/ADAM H W vs.
LEXUS/ANTONIO L LANE 1 11:48

SHAWN S/ALEC T W vs.
TIA/KAYCE L LANE 6 10:37

TEDDY/JOLTEN L vs.
COLTEN/CODY W LANE 4 12:19

Elimination 3

BRANDON/RYAN H W vs.
REKA/PARKER L LANE 2 06:45

DAVID V/ADAM H W vs.
PAULA/ERIC L LANE 6 10:04

GREG /TREVOR G L vs.
SHAWN S/ALEC T W LANE 3 20:41

JAN/RAY J L vs.
TEDDY/JOLTEN W LANE 2 10:57

Winners 2

COLTEN/CODY L vs.
ROBERT/TYLER W LANE 5 29:03

LEXUS/ANTONIO L vs.
JEREMY/BARRY C W LANE 2 23:11

MALORIE/CHRYSTAYLNN L vs.
BRYAN/MICHELLE W LANE 7 43:16

TIA/KAYCE L vs.
SHEILA/SHEILA W LANE 4 22:56

Elimination 2

BRANDON BROWN/BILLY L vs.
SHAWN S/ALEC T W LANE 4 08:19

DAVID V/ADAM H W vs.
JOHN H/NOAH H L 15:56

DENNIS W/MICAH L vs.
BRANDON/RYAN H W LANE 6 06:46

GREG /TREVOR G W vs.
BRANDON/LOREN S L LANE 4 09:01

JACOB/PAUL L vs.
TEDDY/JOLTEN W LANE 1 09:50

LISA P/MATT B L vs.
JAN/RAY J W LANE 7 12:46

PAULA/ERIC W vs.
MATT/JOHN L LANE 5 17:32

REKA/PARKER W vs.
KASEY/LEXI L 21:58

Winners 1

BRANDON/RYAN H L vs.
SHEILA/SHEILA W 25:42

BRYAN/MICHELLE W vs.
BRANDON/LOREN S L 16:31

KASEY/LEXI L vs.
TIA/KAYCE W LANE 3 17:08

MALORIE/CHRYSTAYLNN W vs.
SHAWN S/ALEC T L LANE 8 30:44

Round 1

BRANDON BROWN/BILLY L vs.
JOHN H/NOAH H W LANE 2 34:41

BRANDON/RYAN H W vs.
DANIEL/ANNETTE L LANE 7 11:26

BRYAN/MICHELLE W vs.
PAULA/ERIC L LANE 3 15:33

DENNIS W/MICAH L vs.
LEXUS/ANTONIO W 18:35

GREG /TREVOR G L vs.
COLTEN/CODY W LANE 6 30:13

JACOB/PAUL L vs.
SHEILA/SHEILA W LANE 3 16:13

SHAWN S/ALEC T W vs.
DAVID V/ADAM H L 20:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20