Mi Rancho Showtime Blind Draw 6/19

Updated 1:14am

Elimination Final

Eddye // Thomas W vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Eric Snellings SP Board 1 07:15:30

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian P SP // Brandon
(bye)
Eddye // Thomas W
Board 3
Jamey C SP // Lil B
Byrnes // Tom Sanders
Board 2
Big Bert SP // Jeff Swann
Dustin Parker SP // Eric Snellings SP
Board 2
Adam H // Kevin L
Sue H
(bye)
John A SP // Mike H
Board 1
Anthony Z // Randy Spoon SP
Jason B // Shane P
Board 3
Austin Swann // Joel
(bye)
Bobby // Korey
Brian P SP // Brandon
A
Board 2
Jamey C SP // Lil B
Big Bert SP // Jeff Swann
B
Board 3
Dustin Parker SP // Eric Snellings SP
Sue H
C
Board 3
John A SP // Mike H
Austin Swann // Joel
D
Board 1
Bobby // Korey
Jamey C SP // Lil B
E
Board 3
Dustin Parker SP // Eric Snellings SP
John A SP // Mike H
F
Board 2
Austin Swann // Joel
Dustin Parker SP // Eric Snellings SP
G
Board 3
John A SP // Mike H
John A SP // Mike H
(bye)
Eddye // Thomas W
Byrnes // Tom Sanders
Board 1
Adam H // Kevin L
(bye)
Anthony Z // Randy Spoon SP
Jason B // Shane P
(bye)
Eddye // Thomas W
D
Board 2
Bobby // Korey
Byrnes // Tom Sanders
C
Board 2
Sue H
Anthony Z // Randy Spoon SP
B
Board 3
Big Bert SP // Jeff Swann
Jason B // Shane P
A
Board 1
Brian P SP // Brandon
Eddye // Thomas W
Board 2
Byrnes // Tom Sanders
Anthony Z // Randy Spoon SP
Board 1
Brian P SP // Brandon
Eddye // Thomas W
E
Board 1
Jamey C SP // Lil B
Anthony Z // Randy Spoon SP
F
Board 1
Austin Swann // Joel
Eddye // Thomas W
Board 2
Anthony Z // Randy Spoon SP
Eddye // Thomas W
G
Board 1
Dustin Parker SP // Eric Snellings SP

4th

  Anthony Z // Randy Spoon SP

5th

  Jamey C SP // Lil B

  Austin Swann // Joel

7th

  Byrnes // Tom Sanders

   Brian P SP // Brandon

9th

  Bobby // Korey

  Sue H

  Big Bert SP // Jeff Swann

  Jason B // Shane P

13th

  Adam H // Kevin L

Elimination Semi-final

Eddye // Thomas W W vs.
Anthony Z // Randy Spoon SP L Board 2 19:56

Winners Final

Dustin Parker SP // Eric Snellings SP L vs.
John A SP // Mike H W Board 3 19:20

Elimination 4

Anthony Z // Randy Spoon SP W vs.
Austin Swann // Joel L Board 1 20:38

Eddye // Thomas W W vs.
Jamey C SP // Lil B L Board 1 24:07

Elimination 3

Anthony Z // Randy Spoon SP W vs.
Brian P SP // Brandon L Board 1 13:01

Eddye // Thomas W W vs.
Byrnes // Tom Sanders L Board 2 27:08

Winners Semi-finals

Jamey C SP // Lil B L vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Eric Snellings SP W Board 3 16:25

John A SP // Mike H W vs.
Austin Swann // Joel L Board 2 11:12

Elimination 2

Anthony Z // Randy Spoon SP W vs.
Big Bert SP // Jeff Swann L Board 3 11:55

Byrnes // Tom Sanders W vs.
Sue H L Board 2 09:25

Eddye // Thomas W W vs.
Bobby // Korey L Board 2 09:05

Jason B // Shane P L vs.
Brian P SP // Brandon W Board 1 10:40

Elimination 1

Byrnes // Tom Sanders W vs.
Adam H // Kevin L L Board 1 14:15

Winners 1

Brian P SP // Brandon L vs.
Jamey C SP // Lil B W Board 2 13:48

Austin Swann // Joel W vs.
Bobby // Korey L Board 1 19:54

Big Bert SP // Jeff Swann L vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Eric Snellings SP W Board 3 11:39

Sue H L vs.
John A SP // Mike H W Board 3 14:33

Round 1

Byrnes // Tom Sanders L vs.
Big Bert SP // Jeff Swann W Board 2 14:39

Dustin Parker SP // Eric Snellings SP W vs.
Adam H // Kevin L L Board 2 15:59

Eddye // Thomas W L vs.
Jamey C SP // Lil B W Board 3 14:28

Jason B // Shane P L vs.
Austin Swann // Joel W Board 3 11:46

John A SP // Mike H W vs.
Anthony Z // Randy Spoon SP L Board 1 20:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20